Tuusulanjärven maraton 2018

Puolimaraton miehet

Lähtölista

593Onni SiltalaMyllykosken K-V10:00:00   593PMYL
451Vesa AhonenLahden Ahkeran juoksuklubi13:00:00   451PM50
452Ilkka Arola13:00:00   452PMYL
454Tommi AulasmaaTuusulan seurakunta13:00:00   454PM40
455Kurt Bussman13:00:00   455PM60
457Harri Elf13:00:00   457PM40
460Andreas Fjellstad13:00:00   460PMYL
464Jesse Hakola13:00:00   464PMYL
465Jan Harald13:00:00   465PM50
466Vesa HarmoinenAvantEV Oy13:00:00   466PM50
469Ville Heikkinen13:00:00   469PMYL
472Juhana Heinonen13:00:00   472PMYL
474Juha HelanderMynterlän Triatlonklupi13:00:00   474PM60
475Ville HorilaPelijengi Ry13:00:00   475PMYL
476Kai Huohvanainen13:00:00   476PM40
478Blair Hussey13:00:00   478PM50
479Juha HuttunenTriathlon Vantaa13:00:00   479PMYL
480Jouni HytönenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot13:00:00   480PM50
481Pasi HämäläinenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät13:00:00   481PM40
482Raimo Hänninen13:00:00   482PM60
486Kaapo IkonenVantaa13:00:00   486PM60
487Mika Ikonen13:00:00   487PMYL
488Antti Iso-MetsäläAnjalan Liitto13:00:00   488PMYL
489Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi13:00:00   489PM50
490Markus Isotalo13:00:00   490PMYL
493Jens JensenKunnon Luisto13:00:00   493PMYL
494Timo-Jaakko JoensuuTuusula13:00:00   494PMYL
496Miikka Jokinen13:00:00   496PMYL
497Miikka Jokinen13:00:00   497PMYL
498Janne JokirantaAnjalan Liitto13:00:00   498PMYL
500Jonne Juntheikki13:00:00   500PMYL
502Peter Juutilainen13:00:00   502PMYL
503Markus Jylhäsalmi13:00:00   503PMYL
504Jukka JännetyinenHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat13:00:00   504PMYL
505Pertti JäppinenPorvoonurheilijat13:00:00   505PM60
506Antti JärvinenDuracellular13:00:00   506PMYL
508Timo KaljunenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:00:00   508PM40
509Lauri Kanerva13:00:00   509PMYL
511Juha-Pekka KarppinenTuusulan seurakunta13:00:00   511PMYL
513Timo Kilpeläinen13:00:00   513PMYL
514Timo Kivi13:00:00   514PMYL
516Tuukka Koivisto13:00:00   516PMYL
519Jari KortelainenKEU13:00:00   519PM60
521Jarno KoskimäkiLielahden Kipinä13:00:00   521PM40
523Mikael Kulikoff13:00:00   523PM40
524Pekka KulpakkoEspoon Tapiot13:00:00   524PMYL
528Jukka Laaksonurmijärvi13:00:00   528PM60
529Seppo LahdenperäJärvenpää13:00:00   529PM50
530Tero LahtiEspoo13:00:00   530PMYL
531Ari LappiJärvenpään pyöräilijät13:00:00   531PM40
532Tomi Lauren13:00:00   532PM40
533Panu LeivoVolvo Finland Ab13:00:00   533PM40
534Jarkko Leskinen13:00:00   534PM50
535Kari LeskinenJoensuu13:00:00   535PM60
536Petteri Leskinen13:00:00   536PM40
538Matti LäätiTuko13:00:00   538PM50
539Jouni Malinen13:00:00   539PM40
541Tauno MathlinKuljun ketut13:00:00   541PM40
542Antti MettiäinenColoradon Sudet13:00:00   542PMYL
543Antti MiettinenHelsinki13:00:00   543PM40
544Reijo MononenCedens quadrigis margine vermib13:00:00   544PMYL
545Mischa MossIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:00:00   545PM40
546Juha MurtonenJoken Talli13:00:00   546PM60
547Hannu Mäki13:00:00   547PMYL
548Otso Mäki13:00:00   548PMYL
550Marko NieminenOrimattila13:00:00   550PM50
551Olli Niskanen13:00:00   551PMYL
552Rauno Niskanen13:00:00   552PMYL
554Anssi NivalaKeravan Urpoilija13:00:00   554PMYL
555Marko Nummela13:00:00   555PM50
556Juho Nyholm13:00:00   556PMYL
558Jani Paasonen13:00:00   558PM40
559Ville PakkanenEspoon Akilles13:00:00   559PMYL
561Max PekkalaHelTri13:00:00   561PM40
562Timo Pelto-Piri13:00:00   562PM50
563Tommi Pelto-Piri13:00:00   563PMYL
565Asikainen PetriEspoo13:00:00   565PM50
566Mikko PulkkinenHKV13:00:00   566PM40
567Sami RajalaKaakkolanGurut13:00:00   567PMYL
568Jouko RannanpääHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat (HS13:00:00   568PM60
569Antti Rantala13:00:00   569PMYL
570Kai Rasmus13:00:00   570PM40
574Pieter Riedstra13:00:00   574PMYL
575Teuvo V. RiikonenParikanniemisäätiö13:00:00   575PMYL
576Juha Rikala13:00:00   576PM40
577Keijo Rikala13:00:00   577PM50
578Ismo RiskuTuusula13:00:00   578PM40
580Tuomas RäikkönenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät13:00:00   580PMYL
585Henri Saapunki13:00:00   585PM40
590Timo Savolainen13:00:00   590PMYL
591Timo Seppälä13:00:00   591PM50
594Kari-Kyösti SilvennoinenSpove13:00:00   594PM60
595Jouni SimonenCedens quadrigis margine vermib13:00:00   595PMYL
597Pekka SuhonenKerava13:00:00   597PM60
600Tuomo Säkkinen13:00:00   600PMYL
602Miika TervoTerapeutti Tervon Suljettu Osas13:00:00   602PM40
603Mikko TimonenTeam Runtti13:00:00   603PMYL
605Lasse Tolppi13:00:00   605PM60
606Keijo Tossavainen13:00:00   606PM60
607Petteri Tuovila13:00:00   607PMYL
608Vesa TurunenJärvenpää13:00:00   608PM50
609Juha Matias UkkonenJärvenpää13:00:00   609PMYL
612Tuomas Vanninen13:00:00   612PMYL
614Pertti Vertanen13:00:00   614PMYL
616Janne VirtalaCedens quadrigis margine vermib13:00:00   616PMYL
617Hannu VirtanenVolvo Finland Ab13:00:00   617PMYL
618Petri VirtanenTeam Rahola13:00:00   618PM50
621Keijo Vuorio13:00:00   621PMYL
622Lauri Vuoristo13:00:00   622PMYL
623Vesa Vähämöttönen13:00:00   623PM50
624Ari MustonenMaasotakoulu13:00:00   624SM
625Mikko VälimaaRR Idrottsförening13:00:00   625PM40
628Harri Hakola13:00:00   628PMYL
629Erkki Pulkkinen13:00:00   629PM50
630Rainer LindqvistJUK/SWIMRUN13:00:00   630PM40
631Petri Puromäki13:00:00   631PM40
632Tommi Tikkanen13:00:00   632PMYL
633Jani Kolari13:00:00   633PMYL
634Eero Eensalu13:00:00   634PM50
638Marko LinnapuomiKerava13:00:00   638PMYL
639Usko LindNurmijärvi13:00:00   639PMYL
640Jouko Kortemäki13:00:00   640PM50
641Tapio LehtinenTurku13:00:00   641PM50
642Matti Wendelin13:00:00   642PM50
643Joel Wendelin13:00:00   643PMYL
644Jarkko GrönforsEspoo13:00:00   644PMYL
645Timo Rinkinen13:00:00   645PM50
646Janne MateroKPK 24/713:00:00   646PM40
647Seppo Ahonen13:00:00   647PM60
648Janne InkinenVesikansan Urheilijat13:00:00   648PMYL
649Ari SaarinenJäPy13:00:00   649PM50
650Valtteri Pitkänen13:00:00   650PMYL
651Petteri Pitkänen13:00:00   651PMYL
656Andres Ojamaa13:00:00   656PMYL
657Jukka Lahti13:00:00   657PM50
658Kari ViljakainenPorvoon Urheilijat13:00:00   658PM60
659Veli-Matti AittolaDancing Runners13:00:00   659PM40
1604Marko Andersson13:00:00   1604PM50
1642Janne Riihinen13:00:00   1642PMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English