Tuusulanjärven maraton 2018

Puolimaraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Essi Tamminen Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura    13:00:00   1:30:09 (1)  1:30:49  
2.   Mirja Vartiainen Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   1:31:57 (2)  1:32:36  
3.   Henna Jauho     13:00:00   1:39:21 (3)  1:39:56  
4.   Henna Wahlsten Colorcut    13:00:00   1:41:00 (4)  1:41:45  
5.   Anne-Mari Mäkinen     13:00:00   1:46:23 (6)  1:47:01  
6.   Tiia Niskanen     13:00:00   1:46:21 (5)  1:47:03  
7.   Jenni Eriksson     13:00:00   1:46:25 (7)  1:47:17  
8.   Ilona Kajander Triathlon Suomi    13:00:00   1:51:12 (8)  1:51:56  
9.   Anna Heikkinen     13:00:00   1:53:10 (9)  1:53:52  
10.   Riikka Virta     13:00:00   1:53:27 (10)  1:54:15  
11.   Miia Kivilä     13:00:00   1:56:03 (11)  1:56:47  
12.   Susanne Jokela     13:00:00   1:56:22 (12)  1:57:02  
13.   Mia Rönnqvist     13:00:00   1:57:20 (13)  1:58:05  
14.   Karoliina Kuokkanen     13:00:00   2:00:26 (14)  2:01:16  
15.   Merja Lähteenmäki     13:00:00   2:01:41 (15)  2:02:31  
16.   Milla-Marjaana Ihalainen     13:00:00   2:01:52 (16)  2:02:49  
17.   Pinja Hietala     13:00:00   2:03:53 (17)  2:04:46  
18.   Marielotte Riedstra     13:00:00   2:04:14 (18)  2:05:03  
19.   Noortje Riedstra     13:00:00   2:07:47 (19)  2:08:38  
20.   Eveliina Jaakkola     13:00:00   2:11:13 (21)  2:12:02  
21.   Roosa Suuronen     13:00:00   2:11:04 (20)  2:12:04  
22.   Hanna Räihä Team Runtti    13:00:00   2:11:22 (22)  2:12:21  
23.   Julia Heiliö     13:00:00   2:11:24 (23)  2:12:23  
24.   Tuuli Häärä     13:00:00   2:11:51 (24)  2:12:54  
25.   Pauliina Savola     13:00:00   2:14:09 (25)  2:14:56  
26.   Tiina Heinilä     13:00:00   2:14:46 (26)  2:15:41  
27.   Heta Rönkkö     13:00:00   2:15:25 (27)  2:16:13  
28.   Helena Rönnholm     13:00:00   2:18:34 (28)  2:19:28  
29.   Petra Hurme     13:00:00   2:22:50 (29)  2:23:54  
30.   Hanna Soinne     13:00:00   2:23:37 (30)  2:24:34  
31.   Sanna-Mari Seppälä-Koskelo     13:00:00   2:25:25 (31)  2:26:24  
32.   Emma Heikkinen KoSu    13:00:00   2:26:06 (32)  2:27:01  
33.   Karin Laubert     13:00:00   2:32:16 (33)  2:33:14  
34.   Jenni Ikonen     13:00:00   2:34:18 (34)  2:35:19  
35.   Tiina Enroth     13:00:00   2:41:12 (35)  2:42:19  
36.   Anette Korkka     13:00:00   2:47:27 (36)  2:48:27  
37.   Mirja Vettenranta     13:00:00   3:30:20 (37)  3:31:55  
   Sarah Derusha     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Riitta Korpela     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Tiina Kuusemo     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Kati Kähtävä-Taskinen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Elli Marjanen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Riikka Suuronen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Suvi Tokola     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Heidi Uusitalo     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Heidi Valkeakari     13:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English