Tuusulanjärven maraton 2018

Maraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Väliaika
42,0 km
Maali
42,195 km
 
1.   Ole Antti Halonen Kalamiehet Halonen, Kotka    11:00:00   1:15:23 (1)  2:31:31 (1)  2:32:01  
2.   Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola    11:00:00   1:26:39 (2)  2:56:22 (2)  2:57:00  
3.   Kari Ranta Endurance    11:00:00   1:28:07 (3)  3:03:52 (3)  3:04:26  
4.   Hannu Simola London City Athletics Club    11:00:00   1:32:12 (4)  3:17:56 (4)  3:18:31  
5.   Jukka-Pekka Lehto Hyvinkää    11:00:00   1:35:19 (6)  3:24:36 (5)  3:25:21  
6.   Veijo Tolonen Tuusulan Uimaseura ry    11:00:00   1:41:53 (7)  3:24:57 (6)  3:25:37  
7.   John Cottam 100mc.fi    11:00:00   1:35:00 (5)  3:29:40 (7)  3:30:23  
8.   Jorma Niemi KU-58    11:00:00   1:44:05 (8)  3:33:21 (8)  3:34:06  
9.   Jussi Toivonen     11:00:00   1:44:49 (9)  3:35:38 (9)  3:36:20  
10.   Roope Kuitunen     11:00:00   1:51:09 (17)  3:40:33 (10)  3:41:17  
11.   Timo Laakso     11:00:00   1:51:27 (22)  3:41:40 (11)  3:42:19  
12.   Marko Halmeenpää 100mc.fi    11:00:00   1:51:08 (16)  3:41:45 (12)  3:42:31  
13.   Juha Mäkelä Kylmäkosken Veikot    11:00:00   1:51:30 (23)  3:42:39 (13)  3:43:16  
14.   Jari Kiiski Vantaa    11:00:00   1:51:25 (19)  3:43:36 (14)  3:44:22  
15.   Mika Kiekara Forssan    11:00:00   1:51:27 (21)  3:43:58 (15)  3:44:45  
16.   Pena Rekiranta     11:00:00   1:51:26 (20)  3:44:42 (16)  3:45:20  
17.   Tom Turnbull-Smith     11:00:00   1:45:46 (10)  3:45:38 (17)  3:46:18  
18.   Juha Oksanen     11:00:00   1:51:46 (24)  3:46:18 (18)  3:47:15  
19.   Antti Männistö Hyvinkää Triathlon    11:00:00   1:47:25 (13)  3:46:24 (19)  3:47:20  
20.   Risto Paavola     11:00:00   1:46:48 (12)  3:49:35 (20)  3:50:24  
21.   Arttu Granat     11:00:00   1:45:46 (10)  3:52:17 (21)  3:53:03  
22.   Veikko Ollila Häjyt    11:00:00   1:49:17 (15)  3:53:42 (22)  3:54:34  
23.   Ari Suominen     11:00:00   1:51:16 (18)  3:55:02 (23)  3:55:58  
24.   Vesa Seiriö     11:00:00   1:55:31 (26)  3:58:54 (24)  3:59:46  
25.   Juha Kudel Järvenpää    11:00:00   2:00:47 (28)  4:03:27 (25)  4:04:23  
26.   Jarmo Juntunen     11:00:00   2:01:41 (29)  4:10:33 (26)  4:11:38  
27.   Tuomo Olin Lahden Ahkera/Juoksuklubi    11:00:00   1:47:26 (14)  4:12:01 (27)  4:13:00  
28.   Peter Tietz     11:00:00   1:53:08 (25)  4:14:28 (28)  4:15:25  
29.   Osmo Kauppi Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00   2:01:42 (30)  4:18:41 (29)  4:19:32  
30.   Reijo Naalisvaara Häjyt Tornio    11:00:00   1:59:21 (27)  4:21:10 (30)  4:22:07  
31.   Cruz Röyks Hop-Hab Team    11:00:00   2:07:21 (32)  4:21:37 (31)  4:22:31  
32.   Thomas Karlsson Porvoo    11:00:00   2:08:07 (33)  4:22:04 (32)  4:23:03  
33.   Tero Mäenpää Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi    11:00:00   2:11:17 (35)  4:24:14 (33)  4:25:05  
34.   Esa Nieminen Järvenpää    10:00:00   2:12:40 (37)  4:38:03 (34)  4:39:02  
35.   Kari Juhonen     11:00:00   2:02:09 (31)  4:50:31 (35)  4:52:06  
36.   Petri Alkiora Polamk    10:00:00   2:25:39 (41)  4:51:56 (36)  4:52:52  
37.   Kari Suominen FU-47 Fiskari    11:00:00   2:11:34 (36)  4:58:31 (38)  4:59:37  
38.   Jurijs Timonins     11:00:00   2:10:00 (34)  4:58:18 (37)  4:59:51  
39.   Hans Mannstén Häjyt    11:00:00   2:14:46 (38)  5:03:13 (39)  5:04:24  
40.   Risto Kiviluoma RIL-Run    10:00:00   2:24:58 (40)  5:44:56 (40)  5:46:18  
41.   Jaakko Terho Tohlopin Tiikerit    10:00:00   2:23:02 (39)  5:49:54 (41)  5:51:26  
42.   John Flaherty     10:00:00   2:28:09 (42)  6:20:52 (42)  6:22:04  
   Ibrahim Mohammed Busura home    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Suvash Dey Helen Oy    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ilkka Jormanainen     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Markku Luokkala     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ville Nieminen     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Hans Swahn Espoon kaupunginkirjasto    11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Antti Sylvänne     11:00:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Tallgren Ekin Talli    11:00:00         ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English