Tuusulanjärven maraton 2018

Maraton kaikki

Lähtölista

202Petri AlkioraPolamk10:00:00   202TM50
206John Flaherty10:00:00   206TMYL
217Risto KiviluomaRIL-Run10:00:00   217TM50
231Esa NieminenJärvenpää10:00:00   231TMYL
250Jaakko TerhoTohlopin Tiikerit10:00:00   250TMYL
260Helena PajulaYpäjän Yllätys10:00:00   260TN50
201Vappu Alajääskö-Voutilainen11:00:00   201TN40
203Ibrahim Mohammed Busurahome11:00:00   203TM60
204John Cottam100mc.fi11:00:00   204TM40
205Suvash DeyHelen Oy11:00:00   205TM50
207Arttu Granat11:00:00   207TMYL
208Marko Halmeenpää100mc.fi11:00:00   208TM50
209Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen, Kotka11:00:00   209TMYL
210Heli HirvonenKorson kengurut11:00:00   210TN40
211Ilkka Jormanainen11:00:00   211TMYL
212Jarmo Juntunen11:00:00   212TMYL
214Thomas KarlssonPorvoo11:00:00   214TMYL
215Osmo KauppiKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   215TM50
216Jari KiiskiVantaa11:00:00   216TM40
218Juha KudelJärvenpää11:00:00   218TMYL
219Roope Kuitunen11:00:00   219TM40
220Timo Laakso11:00:00   220TM40
221Anna-Mari Laitinen11:00:00   221TNYL
222Jukka-Pekka LehtoHyvinkää11:00:00   222TMYL
223Tuija Linnapuomi-11:00:00   223TNYL
224Markku Luokkala11:00:00   224TM50
225Hans MannsténHäjyt11:00:00   225TM60
226Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi11:00:00   226TMYL
227Juha MäkeläKylmäkosken Veikot11:00:00   227TM50
228Antti MännistöHyvinkää Triathlon11:00:00   228TM40
229Kati MäntyläHelsingin kisa-veikot11:00:00   229TN50
230Reijo NaalisvaaraHäjyt Tornio11:00:00   230TM60
232Ville Nieminen11:00:00   232TMYL
233Juha Oksanen11:00:00   233TM50
234Tuomo OlinLahden Ahkera/Juoksuklubi11:00:00   234TM60
235Veikko OllilaHäjyt11:00:00   235TM60
236Anu Ossbergteam rahola11:00:00   236TN40
237Lotta Purola11:00:00   237TNYL
238Kari RantaEndurance11:00:00   238TMYL
239Soile Raunio11:00:00   239TNYL
240Pena Rekiranta11:00:00   240TM40
241Johanna Ruokonen11:00:00   241TNYL
242Cruz RöyksHop-Hab Team11:00:00   242TMYL
243Vesa Seiriö11:00:00   243TMYL
244Hannu SimolaLondon City Athletics Club11:00:00   244TMYL
245Ari Suominen11:00:00   245TM50
246Kari SuominenFU-47 Fiskari11:00:00   246TM60
247Hans SwahnEspoon kaupunginkirjasto11:00:00   247TM50
248Antti Sylvänne11:00:00   248TMYL
249Pekka TallgrenEkin Talli11:00:00   249TM40
251Peter Tietz11:00:00   251TM40
252Jurijs Timonins11:00:00   252TMYL
253Jussi Toivonen11:00:00   253TM40
254Veijo TolonenTuusulan Uimaseura ry11:00:00   254TM50
255Tom Turnbull-Smith11:00:00   255TMYL
256Hanna Untala11:00:00   256TN40
257Harriet WikbergEndurance11:00:00   257TN50
258Juhani Yli-MarttilaTeam Rahola11:00:00   258TMYL
259Risto Paavola11:00:00   259TMYL
261Kari Juhonen11:00:00   261TM50
262Jorma NiemiKU-5811:00:00   262TM60
263Annemari KiekaraForssan Salama11:00:00   263TN40
264Mika KiekaraForssan11:00:00   264TM50

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English