Tuusulanjärven maraton 2018

TMYL 42,195 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1209Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen, Kotka2:32:01
2258Juhani Yli-MarttilaTeam Rahola2:57:00+24:59
3238Kari RantaEndurance3:04:26+32:25
4244Hannu SimolaLondon City Athletics Club3:18:31+46:30
5222Jukka-Pekka LehtoHyvinkää3:25:21+53:20
6255Tom Turnbull-Smith3:46:18+1:14:17
7259Risto Paavola3:50:24+1:18:23
8207Arttu Granat3:53:03+1:21:02
9243Vesa Seiriö3:59:46+1:27:45
10218Juha KudelJärvenpää4:04:23+1:32:21
11212Jarmo Juntunen4:11:38+1:39:36
12242Cruz RöyksHop-Hab Team4:22:31+1:50:29
13214Thomas KarlssonPorvoo4:23:03+1:51:02
14226Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi4:25:05+1:53:03
15231Esa NieminenJärvenpää4:39:02+2:07:01
16252Jurijs Timonins4:59:51+2:27:50
17250Jaakko TerhoTohlopin Tiikerit5:51:26+3:19:24
18206John Flaherty6:22:04+3:50:03

TM40 42,195 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1204John Cottam100mc.fi3:30:23
2253Jussi Toivonen3:36:20+5:57
3219Roope Kuitunen3:41:17+10:54
4220Timo Laakso3:42:19+11:55
5216Jari KiiskiVantaa3:44:22+13:59
6240Pena Rekiranta3:45:20+14:57
7228Antti MännistöHyvinkää Triathlon3:47:20+16:56
8251Peter Tietz4:15:25+45:01

TM50 42,195 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1254Veijo TolonenTuusulan Uimaseura ry3:25:37
2208Marko Halmeenpää100mc.fi3:42:31+16:53
3227Juha MäkeläKylmäkosken Veikot3:43:16+17:38
4264Mika KiekaraForssan3:44:45+19:08
5233Juha Oksanen3:47:15+21:37
6245Ari Suominen3:55:58+30:20
7215Osmo KauppiKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/74:19:32+53:54
8261Kari Juhonen4:52:06+1:26:28
9202Petri AlkioraPolamk4:52:52+1:27:14
10217Risto KiviluomaRIL-Run5:46:18+2:20:40

TM60 42,195 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1262Jorma NiemiKU-583:34:06
2235Veikko OllilaHäjyt3:54:34+20:27
3234Tuomo OlinLahden Ahkera/Juoksuklubi4:13:00+38:54
4230Reijo NaalisvaaraHäjyt Tornio4:22:07+48:00
5246Kari SuominenFU-47 Fiskari4:59:37+1:25:31
6225Hans MannsténHäjyt5:04:24+1:30:17

TNYL 42,195 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1237Lotta Purola3:33:31
2221Anna-Mari Laitinen4:05:17+31:45
3241Johanna Ruokonen4:35:08+1:01:36
4223Tuija Linnapuomi-4:49:43+1:16:11

TN40 42,195 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1236Anu Ossbergteam rahola3:43:14
2263Annemari KiekaraForssan Salama3:44:45+1:30
3210Heli HirvonenKorson kengurut4:20:19+37:05
4201Vappu Alajääskö-Voutilainen4:23:56+40:42
5256Hanna Untala4:34:01+50:46

TN50 42,195 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1229Kati MäntyläHelsingin kisa-veikot4:06:18
2260Helena PajulaYpäjän Yllätys4:16:14+9:55
257Harriet WikbergEndurancekeskeytti

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 63, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1524Pekka KulpakkoEspoon Tapiot1:19:09
2648Janne InkinenVesikansan Urheilijat1:24:55+5:46
3488Antti Iso-MetsäläAnjalan Liitto1:27:55+8:45
4460Andreas Fjellstad1:28:36+9:27
5504Jukka JännetyinenHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat1:28:48+9:39
6479Juha HuttunenTriathlon Vantaa1:29:21+10:11
7548Otso Mäki1:29:58+10:49
8498Janne JokirantaAnjalan Liitto1:30:47+11:38
9556Juho Nyholm1:33:37+14:28
10580Tuomas RäikkönenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät1:34:30+15:21
11644Jarkko GrönforsEspoo1:37:31+18:22
12569Antti Rantala1:39:34+20:24
13559Ville PakkanenEspoon Akilles1:41:56+22:47
14530Tero LahtiEspoo1:43:19+24:09
15542Antti MettiäinenColoradon Sudet1:45:15+26:06
161642Janne Riihinen1:45:22+26:13
17638Marko LinnapuomiKerava1:45:35+26:26
18633Jani Kolari1:46:21+27:12
19643Joel Wendelin1:46:29+27:20
20500Jonne Juntheikki1:47:43+28:34
21656Andres Ojamaa1:47:56+28:47
22563Tommi Pelto-Piri1:48:01+28:52
23617Hannu VirtanenVolvo Finland Ab1:49:32+30:23
24506Antti JärvinenDuracellular1:50:01+30:51
25614Pertti Vertanen1:53:52+34:43
26547Hannu Mäki1:54:11+35:02
27494Timo-Jaakko JoensuuTuusula1:54:11+35:02
28590Timo Savolainen1:54:18+35:09
29628Harri Hakola1:55:12+36:03
30567Sami RajalaKaakkolanGurut1:55:28+36:19
31469Ville Heikkinen1:56:53+37:44
32552Rauno Niskanen1:57:56+38:46
33600Tuomo Säkkinen1:59:01+39:52
34490Markus Isotalo1:59:18+40:08
35511Juha-Pekka KarppinenTuusulan seurakunta2:00:16+41:07
36475Ville HorilaPelijengi Ry2:01:43+42:34
37496Miikka Jokinen2:01:52+42:42
38493Jens JensenKunnon Luisto2:04:03+44:54
39544Reijo MononenCedens quadrigis margine vermib2:05:23+46:14
616Janne VirtalaCedens quadrigis margine vermib2:05:23+46:14
41551Olli Niskanen2:05:51+46:42
42513Timo Kilpeläinen2:07:29+48:20
43514Timo Kivi2:07:35+48:26
44632Tommi Tikkanen2:07:37+48:27
45452Ilkka Arola2:09:34+50:25
46516Tuukka Koivisto2:12:13+53:04
47603Mikko TimonenTeam Runtti2:12:22+53:12
48575Teuvo V. RiikonenParikanniemisäätiö2:13:24+54:15
49554Anssi NivalaKeravan Urpoilija2:13:33+54:24
50574Pieter Riedstra2:17:03+57:54
51612Tuomas Vanninen2:17:21+58:12
52650Valtteri Pitkänen2:21:15+1:02:05
53651Petteri Pitkänen2:21:15+1:02:06
54464Jesse Hakola2:24:54+1:05:44
55622Lauri Vuoristo2:24:57+1:05:47
56621Keijo Vuorio2:31:12+1:12:03
57487Mika Ikonen2:36:04+1:16:55
58503Markus Jylhäsalmi2:38:06+1:18:57
59472Juhana Heinonen2:48:28+1:29:19
60607Petteri Tuovila2:50:25+1:31:16
61502Peter Juutilainen2:58:03+1:38:53
62639Usko LindNurmijärvi3:22:52+2:03:42
63593Onni SiltalaMyllykosken K-V3:31:55+2:12:46

PM40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1545Mischa MossIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:26:47
2539Jouni Malinen1:28:11+1:23
3585Henri Saapunki1:30:28+3:40
4566Mikko PulkkinenHKV1:31:05+4:17
5578Ismo RiskuTuusula1:32:42+5:54
6531Ari LappiJärvenpään pyöräilijät1:32:49+6:01
7646Janne MateroKPK 24/71:33:18+6:31
8561Max PekkalaHelTri1:34:27+7:39
9532Tomi Lauren1:39:03+12:15
10508Timo KaljunenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:39:10+12:22
11630Rainer LindqvistJUK/SWIMRUN1:41:01+14:13
12521Jarno KoskimäkiLielahden Kipinä1:41:10+14:22
13602Miika TervoTerapeutti Tervon Suljettu Osas1:41:50+15:02
14481Pasi HämäläinenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät1:42:25+15:37
15541Tauno MathlinKuljun ketut1:44:20+17:32
16631Petri Puromäki1:46:10+19:23
17454Tommi AulasmaaTuusulan seurakunta1:46:37+19:50
18570Kai Rasmus1:47:54+21:07
19536Petteri Leskinen1:48:02+21:14
20457Harri Elf1:48:50+22:02
21533Panu LeivoVolvo Finland Ab1:54:40+27:52
22558Jani Paasonen2:07:31+40:43
23659Veli-Matti AittolaDancing Runners2:09:21+42:33
24476Kai Huohvanainen2:12:09+45:21
25625Mikko VälimaaRR Idrottsförening2:14:29+47:41
26543Antti MiettinenHelsinki2:24:16+57:28
27576Juha Rikala2:35:15+1:08:27

PM50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1608Vesa TurunenJärvenpää1:31:38
2555Marko Nummela1:33:02+1:24
3550Marko NieminenOrimattila1:37:50+6:12
4480Jouni HytönenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1:42:28+10:50
5565Asikainen PetriEspoo1:43:29+11:51
6529Seppo LahdenperäJärvenpää1:44:49+13:10
7634Eero Eensalu1:47:36+15:58
8623Vesa Vähämöttönen1:48:00+16:21
9478Blair Hussey1:48:19+16:41
101604Marko Andersson1:49:07+17:29
11534Jarkko Leskinen1:50:21+18:42
12562Timo Pelto-Piri1:52:26+20:48
13489Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi1:53:13+21:35
14649Ari SaarinenJäPy2:02:10+30:32
15629Erkki Pulkkinen2:02:58+31:20
16641Tapio LehtinenTurku2:03:15+31:37
17466Vesa HarmoinenAvantEV Oy2:04:34+32:55
18645Timo Rinkinen2:10:39+39:00
19538Matti LäätiTuko2:10:42+39:04
20657Jukka Lahti2:13:00+41:22
21618Petri VirtanenTeam Rahola2:14:54+43:15
22465Jan Harald2:15:25+43:47
23591Timo Seppälä2:16:15+44:37
24577Keijo Rikala2:16:23+44:45
25640Jouko Kortemäki2:24:37+52:58
26642Matti Wendelin2:31:03+59:24

PM60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1546Juha MurtonenJoken Talli1:35:57
2568Jouko RannanpääHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat (HS1:36:44+46
3605Lasse Tolppi1:37:42+1:44
4505Pertti JäppinenPorvoonurheilijat1:38:14+2:16
5474Juha HelanderMynterlän Triatlonklupi1:40:33+4:35
6528Jukka Laaksonurmijärvi1:45:40+9:42
7647Seppo Ahonen1:49:02+13:04
8594Kari-Kyösti SilvennoinenSpove1:50:18+14:20
9535Kari LeskinenJoensuu1:50:26+14:28
10658Kari ViljakainenPorvoon Urheilijat1:50:50+14:52
11519Jari KortelainenKEU1:56:31+20:33
12486Kaapo IkonenVantaa1:56:57+21:00
13455Kurt Bussman1:57:05+21:07
14482Raimo Hänninen1:57:33+21:36
15606Keijo Tossavainen2:31:42+55:44

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1654Essi TamminenSuomen Pankin Urheiluseura1:30:49
2613Mirja VartiainenEspoon Tapiot1:32:36+1:47
3492Henna Jauho1:39:56+9:07
4626Henna WahlstenColorcut1:41:45+10:55
5549Anne-Mari Mäkinen1:47:01+16:12
6553Tiia Niskanen1:47:03+16:14
7459Jenni Eriksson1:47:17+16:27
8507Ilona KajanderTriathlon Suomi1:51:56+21:07
9467Anna Heikkinen1:53:52+23:03
10652Riikka Virta1:54:15+23:26
11515Miia Kivilä1:56:47+25:58
12495Susanne Jokela1:57:02+26:12
13584Mia Rönnqvist1:58:05+27:16
14525Karoliina Kuokkanen2:01:16+30:27
15537Merja Lähteenmäki2:02:31+31:42
16484Milla-Marjaana Ihalainen2:02:49+31:59
17637Pinja Hietala2:04:46+33:57
18572Marielotte Riedstra2:05:03+34:14
19661Noortje Riedstra2:08:38+37:48
20491Eveliina Jaakkola2:12:02+41:12
21599Roosa Suuronen2:12:04+41:14
22579Hanna RäihäTeam Runtti2:12:21+41:32
23470Julia Heiliö2:12:23+41:34
24483Tuuli Häärä2:12:54+42:05
25589Pauliina Savola2:14:56+44:07
26471Tiina Heinilä2:15:41+44:52
27581Heta Rönkkö2:16:13+45:24
28583Helena Rönnholm2:19:28+48:39
29477Petra Hurme2:23:54+53:05
30596Hanna Soinne2:24:34+53:45
31592Sanna-Mari Seppälä-Koskelo2:26:24+55:35
32468Emma HeikkinenKoSu2:27:01+56:12
33655Karin Laubert2:33:14+1:02:25
34485Jenni Ikonen2:35:19+1:04:29
35458Tiina Enroth2:42:19+1:11:30
36517Anette Korkka2:48:27+1:17:38
37615Mirja Vettenranta3:31:55+2:01:06

PN40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1520Anne KoskimäkiLielahden Kipinä1:44:13
2512Riitta KilpeläinenJärvenpään pyöräilijät1:45:58+1:44
3636Hanna Svenberg1:55:22+11:08
4463Karita Haapasalo-TuomainenKeUi1:56:12+11:58
5635Tiina HildenJärvenpään Palo1:56:52+12:39
6213Mari JärvinenTeam Rahola1:57:12+12:58
7660Elina Nurminen2:03:00+18:47
8462Aija Göös2:05:31+21:17
9510Tanja Kantola2:08:29+24:15
10582Päivi RönkköMänVe2:08:45+24:32
11560Outi Parkkonen2:09:59+25:45
12461Sari Forsström2:17:12+32:58
13601Hanna-Maria Tarjamo2:18:21+34:08
14501Kirsi JuntunenHeltri2:30:00+45:46
15586Hanna-Maria Salminen2:32:38+48:24
16557Sonja Paajanen3:22:04+1:37:50

PN50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1620Leena VolinskyHelsinki Triathlon1:46:51
2564Sari Peltonen1:53:04+6:12
3653Riitta KorpelaCore Training1:57:31+10:39
4473Eija HelanderMynterlän Triatlonklupi2:16:57+30:06
5499Satu Jouttijärvi2:17:30+30:39
6619Teija VirtanenTeam Rahola2:24:14+37:23
7571Jana RehnHelTri2:29:55+43:04
8453Leeni Asola-Myllynen2:37:33+50:42
9588Terttu Salonensveitsiläiset3:41:26+1:54:34

VMYL 10,9 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11676Tuomas HapolaSavitaipaleen Urheilijat35:54
21644Tuukka RintalaKeravanjoen koulu37:26+1:31
31682Antti PeräläHäjyt37:43+1:49
41675Juha Kanniainenrun2gether39:32+3:37
51667Khalid KoulaMarokko41:51+5:56
61686Christer LybeckSKB Racing42:08+6:13
71627Teemu LaunonenFysioSalus42:42+6:48
81661Vincent Weeda43:13+7:18
91611Pekka JääskeläinenJärvenpään pyöräilijät44:10+8:16
101638Markus PuttonenEUK44:21+8:26
111670Vesa PirjolaOhkolan OKA45:06+9:11
121657Rutger Veerman45:26+9:31
131683Matti ValkonenTuusula48:12+12:17
141684Alpo KumpulaTuusulan Tallaajat48:52+12:58
151671Hannu HelminenX-tri Lahti49:22+13:27
161672Veijo Jääskeläinen49:53+13:58
171668Hannu AntikainenKuLs50:17+14:22
181674Jouni JurmuIf Sibbo Vargara50:22+14:27
191612Harri Kallio50:25+14:30
201673Jarmo SoukainenHelsinki50:30+14:35
211633Jaakko Oksanen53:19+17:24
221624Olli Laaksonen55:21+19:26
231613Matti KantonenFinnwind Oy55:22+19:27
241630Iiro Mantere55:28+19:33
251681Tarik NasretdinYolduz55:45+19:51
261601Onur AlakasHerttuan Urheilijat55:46+19:51
271648Lauri SeppänenTuusulan seurakunta57:14+21:19
281680Raimo Soininen57:33+21:38
291615Seppo KiiskinenSpove57:54+21:59
301636Georg Pusin59:09+23:14
311631Anton Nolvi59:47+23:53
321628Tage LemströmIP-0859:57+24:02
331665Viljami SorriTuusula1:01:03+25:08
341664Tuukka SorriTuusula1:01:19+25:24
351625Tatu LahdenperäJärvenpää1:02:02+26:07
361685Jukka HyppöläSeurakuntaopisto1:04:19+28:25
371677Marko Mäkinen1:05:55+30:00
381653Risto Uro1:09:10+33:15
391603Hannu Alanne1:15:37+39:43
401634Jukka-Pekka PajuniemiCC Sankukai1:28:47+52:52

VNYL 10,9 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11652Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat39:30
21678Tuula LaitinenVihdin Viesti41:33+2:02
31660Susanna Vuorikari49:22+9:51
41654Johanna Uusi-UittoAsikkalan Raikas50:06+10:35
51621Katja Kumpulainen52:20+12:49
61623Elika Kupits53:43+14:13
71649Suvi Siitonen53:57+14:26
81629Heidi LybeckVolvo Finland Ab54:01+14:30
91658Eveliina Vesalainen54:03+14:32
101669Saara Valtonen56:41+17:10
111679Juulia PaavonenCCH56:43+17:13
121620Heini Kriktilä57:22+17:51
131635Hannele Piri57:31+18:00
141655Susanna Uusi-Uitto57:51+18:20
151647Marion Schenkwein58:52+19:22
161666Mia Puhakka59:09+19:38
171632Sonja Nolvi59:51+20:20
181608Kirsi Falck59:52+20:21
191637Kirsi Pusin59:59+20:28
201610Riina HaapaniemiTuusulan seurakunta1:02:25+22:54
211656Elisa VarkemaaTuusulan seurakunta1:02:35+23:04
221646Margot Rutanen1:05:15+25:44
231617Mia Kokkarinen1:05:36+26:06
241622Helinä Kuntonen1:05:45+26:14
251616Erja Koivunen1:06:23+26:52
261640Satu RathgeberTuusulan seurakunta1:07:03+27:32
271643Miia Rinta-Möykky1:08:14+28:43
281662Eliisa WinbergTuusulan seurakunta1:09:45+30:14
291663Mari HautamäkiHerttuan Urheilijat1:10:27+30:56
301606Ira Custódio1:16:11+36:40
311659Ilona Vesterinen1:16:12+36:41

SM 21,1 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1624Ari MustonenMaasotakoulu1:50:22
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English