Tuusulanjärven maraton 2018

10 km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,8 km
Maali
10,9 km
 
1.   Tuomas Hapola Savitaipaleen Urheilijat    12:00:00   35:23 (1)  35:54  
2.   Tuukka Rintala Keravanjoen koulu    12:00:00   36:54 (2)  37:26  
3.   Antti Perälä Häjyt    12:00:00   37:09 (3)  37:43  
4.   Henni Tofferi Viipurin Urheilijat    12:00:00   39:00 (4)  39:30  
5.   Juha Kanniainen run2gether    12:00:00   39:01 (5)  39:32  
6.   Tuula Laitinen Vihdin Viesti    12:00:00   41:01 (6)  41:33  
7.   Khalid Koula Marokko    12:00:00   41:11 (7)  41:51  
8.   Christer Lybeck SKB Racing    12:00:00   41:30 (8)  42:08  
9.   Teemu Launonen FysioSalus    12:00:00   42:06 (9)  42:42  
10.   Vincent Weeda     12:00:00   42:34 (10)  43:13  
11.   Pekka Jääskeläinen Järvenpään pyöräilijät    12:00:00   43:33 (11)  44:10  
12.   Markus Puttonen EUK    12:00:00   43:45 (12)  44:21  
13.   Vesa Pirjola Ohkolan OKA    12:00:00   44:25 (13)  45:06  
14.   Rutger Veerman     12:00:00   44:51 (14)  45:26  
15.   Matti Valkonen Tuusula    12:00:00   47:33 (15)  48:12  
16.   Alpo Kumpula Tuusulan Tallaajat    12:00:00   48:11 (16)  48:52  
17.   Hannu Helminen X-tri Lahti    12:00:00   48:36 (17)  49:22  
18.   Susanna Vuorikari     12:00:00   48:37 (18)  49:22  
19.   Veijo Jääskeläinen     12:00:00   49:00 (19)  49:53  
20.   Johanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkalan Raikas    12:00:00   49:19 (20)  50:06  
21.   Hannu Antikainen KuLs    12:00:00   49:31 (21)  50:17  
22.   Jouni Jurmu If Sibbo Vargara    12:00:00   49:41 (22)  50:22  
23.   Harri Kallio     12:00:00   49:44 (23)  50:25  
24.   Jarmo Soukainen Helsinki    12:00:00   49:51 (24)  50:30  
25.   Katja Kumpulainen     12:00:00   51:39 (25)  52:20  
26.   Jaakko Oksanen     12:00:00      53:19  
27.   Elika Kupits     12:00:00   53:02 (26)  53:43  
28.   Suvi Siitonen     12:00:00   53:10 (27)  53:57  
29.   Heidi Lybeck Volvo Finland Ab    12:00:00   53:12 (28)  54:01  
30.   Eveliina Vesalainen     12:00:00   53:17 (29)  54:03  
31.   Olli Laaksonen     12:00:00   54:39 (30)  55:21  
32.   Matti Kantonen Finnwind Oy    12:00:00   54:40 (31)  55:22  
33.   Iiro Mantere     12:00:00   54:42 (32)  55:28  
34.   Tarik Nasretdin Yolduz    12:00:00   54:59 (33)  55:45  
35.   Onur Alakas Herttuan Urheilijat    12:00:00   54:59 (33)  55:46  
36.   Saara Valtonen     12:00:00   55:54 (36)  56:41  
37.   Juulia Paavonen CCH    12:00:00   55:56 (37)  56:43  
38.   Lauri Seppänen Tuusulan seurakunta    12:00:00   55:43 (35)  57:14  
39.   Heini Kriktilä     12:00:00   56:37 (39)  57:22  
40.   Hannele Piri     12:00:00   56:20 (38)  57:31  
41.   Raimo Soininen     12:00:00   56:44 (40)  57:33  
42.   Susanna Uusi-Uitto     12:00:00   57:00 (41)  57:51  
43.   Seppo Kiiskinen Spove    12:00:00   57:04 (42)  57:54  
44.   Marion Schenkwein     12:00:00   58:00 (43)  58:52  
45.   Mia Puhakka     12:00:00   58:15 (44)  59:09  
45.   Georg Pusin     12:00:00   58:17 (45)  59:09  
47.   Anton Nolvi     12:00:00   59:13 (48)  59:47  
48.   Sonja Nolvi     12:00:00   59:15 (49)  59:51  
49.   Kirsi Falck     12:00:00   59:04 (46)  59:52  
50.   Tage Lemström IP-08    12:00:00   59:06 (47)  59:57  
51.   Kirsi Pusin     12:00:00   59:15 (50)  59:59  
52.   Viljami Sorri Tuusula    12:00:00   1:00:24 (51)  1:01:03  
53.   Tuukka Sorri Tuusula    12:00:00   1:00:29 (52)  1:01:19  
54.   Tatu Lahdenperä Järvenpää    12:00:00   1:01:15 (53)  1:02:02  
55.   Riina Haapaniemi Tuusulan seurakunta    12:00:00   1:01:35 (54)  1:02:25  
56.   Elisa Varkemaa Tuusulan seurakunta    12:00:00   1:01:38 (55)  1:02:35  
57.   Jukka Hyppölä Seurakuntaopisto    12:00:00   1:03:22 (56)  1:04:19  
58.   Margot Rutanen     12:00:00   1:04:17 (57)  1:05:15  
59.   Mia Kokkarinen     12:00:00   1:04:34 (58)  1:05:36  
60.   Helinä Kuntonen     12:00:00   1:04:40 (59)  1:05:45  
61.   Marko Mäkinen     12:00:00   1:04:46 (60)  1:05:55  
62.   Erja Koivunen     12:00:00   1:05:17 (61)  1:06:23  
63.   Satu Rathgeber Tuusulan seurakunta    12:00:00   1:06:11 (62)  1:07:03  
64.   Miia Rinta-Möykky     12:00:00   1:07:16 (63)  1:08:14  
65.   Risto Uro     12:00:00   1:08:08 (64)  1:09:10  
66.   Eliisa Winberg Tuusulan seurakunta    12:00:00   1:08:46 (65)  1:09:45  
67.   Mari Hautamäki Herttuan Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:09:21 (66)  1:10:27  
68.   Hannu Alanne     12:00:00   1:14:17 (67)  1:15:37  
69.   Ira Custódio     12:00:00   1:15:15 (68)  1:16:11  
70.   Ilona Vesterinen     12:00:00   1:15:16 (69)  1:16:12  
71.   Jukka-Pekka Pajuniemi CC Sankukai    12:00:00   1:27:28 (70)  1:28:47  
   Marika Alamikkotervo     12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Robert Björklöf     12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Anne Eteläaho     12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Reijo Girsen Spove    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Päivi Kauppinen     12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Nora Kolari FysioSalus    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Koskinen FysioSalus    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Katariina Launonen FysioSalus    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Pertti Rantala Avanttecno oy    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Soile Remes     12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Elias Risku KUY    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Nina Sjöblom Volvo Finland Ab    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Eveliina Suvisaari     12:00:00      ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English