Lähtöaika | 3,49 km |
13,34 km |
20,65 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tony Gjerde | Bøler IF Friidrett | NOR | 14:00:00 | 12:22 (1) | 1:12:57 (1) | 1:14:25 (1) | ||||
Samuli Huusko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 12:38 (2) | 1:13:11 (2) | 1:14:35 (2) | ||||
Petri Yliniemelä | Nokia | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:14 (5) | 1:14:10 (3) | 1:15:31 (3) | ||||
Jani Ylisaukko-Oja | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:17:53 (4) | 1:19:27 (4) | |||||
Petteri Rantala | Kokkola | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:07 (4) | 1:18:01 (5) | 1:19:38 (5) | ||||
Juha-Matti Heinonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:01 (3) | 1:20:15 (6) | 1:21:54 (6) | ||||
Jaakko Päkkilä | PNGC | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:20 (6) | 1:20:20 (7) | 1:22:00 (7) | ||||
Juuso Laitinen | Aslakin liike | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:43 (10) | 1:21:52 (8) | 1:23:16 (8) | ||||
Kyösti Kujala | Hiipijät | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:21 (8) | 1:21:53 (9) | |||||
Hannu Kirstinä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:20 (7) | 1:22:34 (10) | 1:24:12 (9) | ||||
Mirko Sorvari | RDS / Särmäkoti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:57 (11) | 1:22:56 (11) | 1:24:37 (10) | ||||
Tuomas Kumpula | Kemijärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:56 (21) | 1:25:38 (12) | 1:27:06 (11) | ||||
Kristian Palomaa | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:14 (12) | 1:26:02 (13) | 1:27:43 (12) | ||||
Heikki Pirttimaa | RuNsU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:36 (13) | 1:27:07 (14) | 1:28:59 (13) | ||||
Hannu Erkkilä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:53 (15) | 1:27:35 (15) | 1:29:17 (14) | ||||
Mika Marjeta | Pro Victoria | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:55 (20) | 1:27:43 (16) | 1:29:24 (15) | ||||
Davide Macagnano | Oulu | ITA | 14:00:00 | 14:54 (16) | 1:28:13 (17) | 1:29:59 (16) | ||||
Patrik Murtola | Palatienan Pojat Alakylä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:50 (28) | 1:28:38 (18) | 1:30:17 (17) | ||||
Aapo Ylisassi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:56 (22) | 1:29:06 (19) | 1:30:50 (18) | ||||
Niko Harmaala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:54 (17) | 1:30:11 (20) | 1:32:05 (19) | ||||
Lauri Päkkilä | Haukipudas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:55 (19) | 1:30:17 (21) | 1:32:08 (20) | ||||
Juhani Granroth | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:34 (27) | 1:30:41 (22) | 1:32:25 (21) | ||||
Janne Sorvari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:54 (18) | 1:30:58 (23) | 1:32:53 (22) | ||||
Tommi Nieminen | Kuikan Kisailijat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:51 (29) | 1:31:17 (24) | 1:33:12 (24) | ||||
Jarmo Hyyppä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:28 (24) | 1:31:34 (25) | 1:33:07 (23) | ||||
Joona Holappa | Heinäpään Hölkkäseura | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:08 (31) | 1:32:25 (26) | 1:34:15 (25) | ||||
Artturi Härkönen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:57 (23) | 1:32:26 (27) | 1:34:22 (26) | ||||
Juho Kämäräinen | Rise/Pelson vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:37 (9) | 1:32:47 (28) | 1:34:40 (27) | ||||
Olli Heinikoski | Kuivaniemen Isku | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:14 (34) | 1:33:10 (29) | 1:34:48 (28) | ||||
Mikko Ollikainen | Intersport Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:37 (14) | 1:33:31 (30) | 1:35:35 (29) | ||||
Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:25 (39) | 1:34:13 (31) | 1:35:50 (30) | ||||
Aku Åkerman | Haukipudas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:06 (30) | 1:34:13 (32) | 1:35:51 (31) | ||||
Roni Hooli | Alatornion Ahjo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:34 (26) | 1:34:17 (33) | 1:36:06 (32) | ||||
Juho-Pekka Jortama | Espoo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:38 (44) | 1:34:30 (34) | 1:36:20 (33) | ||||
Teppo Pikkarainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:34:36 (35) | 1:36:41 (36) | |||||
Simo Tuppurainen | Oulun kaupunki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:16 (36) | 1:34:47 (36) | 1:36:32 (34) | ||||
Juho Jurvelin | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:24 (37) | 1:34:54 (37) | 1:36:42 (37) | ||||
Tommi Lappalainen | Vieremä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:40 (45) | 1:35:09 (38) | 1:36:36 (35) | ||||
Olli Laitala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:08 (32) | 1:36:05 (39) | 1:37:46 (38) | ||||
Anders Kleberg | Svenska öronläkareföreningen i | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:36 (42) | 1:36:05 (40) | 1:37:52 (39) | ||||
Mikko Tastula | Pohjois-Oulun Voimannostajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:37 (43) | 1:36:08 (41) | 1:37:52 (40) | ||||
Ville Savilampi | Nuorisoasuntoliittto ry | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:14 (33) | 1:36:09 (42) | 1:37:53 (41) | ||||
Pertti Heinonen | Edux ski team Ylivieska | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:36:23 (43) | 1:38:05 (42) | |||||
Juha Pesola | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:36 (41) | 1:36:59 (44) | |||||
Tero Venäläinen | VRJ Group | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:24 (38) | 1:38:38 (45) | 1:40:29 (43) | ||||
Sami Kosonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:35 (40) | 1:39:08 (46) | 1:40:45 (44) | ||||
Lauri Jämsä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:47 (50) | 1:39:20 (47) | 1:41:01 (45) | ||||
Ilpo Ohtamaa | Maanrakennus Ohtamaa oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:43 (67) | 1:39:38 (48) | 1:41:21 (46) | ||||
Jouni Luokkola | Lääkäriasema Doctoner Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:36 (57) | 1:40:06 (49) | |||||
Heikki Lindgren | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:13 (53) | 1:40:29 (50) | 1:42:33 (50) | ||||
Max Niemelä | Hankasalmi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:52 (76) | 1:40:31 (51) | 1:42:06 (47) | ||||
Antti Jäntti | Tyrnävä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:39 (62) | 1:40:34 (52) | 1:42:09 (48) | ||||
Jouko Tapio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:41 (64) | 1:40:40 (53) | |||||
Heikki Hurtig | Airlon Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:43 (47) | 1:40:48 (54) | 1:42:35 (51) | ||||
Eemeli Antinmaa | Kaipro | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:04 (83) | 1:40:52 (55) | 1:42:32 (49) | ||||
Juho Kosonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:40 (63) | 1:40:55 (56) | 1:42:37 (52) | ||||
Matti Toljamo | Ideko | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:41:01 (57) | 1:42:53 (53) | |||||
Jarno Kalliokoski | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:54 (51) | 1:41:10 (58) | 1:43:05 (54) | ||||
Teemu Husso | Bitfactor Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:23 (54) | 1:41:17 (59) | 1:43:15 (55) | ||||
Juha Väärälä | Takapihan Elvikset | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:41:28 (60) | ||||||
Janne Moilanen | Kuolion Visa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:42 (65) | 1:41:31 (61) | |||||
Mikko Eirola | Hiottu Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:45 (49) | 1:41:47 (62) | 1:43:49 (57) | ||||
Mikko Liakka | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:00 (110) | 1:41:47 (63) | 1:43:38 (56) | ||||
Eero Kannisto | Groupie High School | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:41:48 (64) | ||||||
Heikki Niemelä | Sokos Herkku Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:44 (69) | 1:42:23 (65) | 1:45:04 (63) | ||||
Pekka Rajaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:29 (55) | 1:42:24 (66) | 1:44:17 (59) | ||||
Taneli Sihvonen | Sale Maikkula | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:14 (118) | 1:42:34 (67) | 1:44:09 (58) | ||||
Matti Syrjä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:54 (78) | 1:42:59 (68) | 1:44:48 (60) | ||||
Teemu Karen | Hikiset | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:37 (58) | 1:43:13 (69) | 1:44:52 (61) | ||||
Atte Törmälä | Jumpru | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:46 (70) | 1:43:28 (70) | 1:45:21 (65) | ||||
Sammeli Saari | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:43:31 (71) | 1:45:01 (62) | |||||
Ari Turpeinen | FC Kickballs | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:39 (61) | 1:43:41 (72) | 1:45:14 (64) | ||||
Tomi Rahikkala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:02 (81) | 1:43:47 (73) | 1:45:49 (66) | ||||
Mikko Kalapuro | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:38 (95) | 1:44:04 (74) | 1:45:51 (67) | ||||
Juha Laivamaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:14 (119) | 1:44:15 (75) | |||||
Risto Hartikka | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 15:32 (25) | 1:44:25 (76) | 1:46:47 (69) | ||||
Anssi Karhu | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:47 (73) | 1:44:38 (77) | 1:46:48 (70) | ||||
Henrik Ahvenjärvi | Tupos | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:45 (48) | 1:44:46 (78) | 1:46:52 (72) | ||||
Lauri Härö | OYUSBV | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:14 (35) | 1:44:58 (79) | 1:46:59 (74) | ||||
Jukka Honkonen | Tampere | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:51 (75) | 1:45:00 (80) | |||||
Kimmo Keski-Ojala | Kannus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:48 (105) | 1:45:10 (81) | 1:46:33 (68) | ||||
Juha-Matti Ypyä | Team PeeKoo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:47 (103) | 1:45:17 (82) | 1:46:52 (71) | ||||
Markus Keski-Ojala | Kannus | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:47 (102) | 1:45:18 (83) | 1:46:53 (73) | ||||
Aki Pusa | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:14 (89) | 1:45:32 (84) | 1:47:12 (76) | ||||
Iiro Åman | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:08 (113) | 1:45:33 (85) | 1:47:03 (75) | ||||
Jukka Rusanen | SK Mortis | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:45:37 (86) | 1:47:27 (77) | |||||
Kari Tolonen | Bittium | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:32 (92) | 1:46:05 (87) | 1:47:44 (79) | ||||
Mikael Laaksonen | Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:53 (107) | 1:46:07 (88) | 1:47:38 (78) | ||||
Joona Haapala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:01 (111) | 1:46:37 (89) | 1:48:27 (82) | ||||
Antti Palo | Team Pseudomonas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:50 (74) | 1:46:39 (90) | 1:48:15 (80) | ||||
Arto Nieminen | Team Pseudomonas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:21 (90) | 1:46:39 (91) | 1:48:18 (81) | ||||
Mikko Takamaa | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:45 (99) | 1:47:22 (92) | 1:49:09 (83) | ||||
Joel Pitkänen | Pohjois-Oulun Voimanostajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:30 (124) | 1:47:37 (93) | 1:49:13 (84) | ||||
Miika Niskanen | Haapajärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:09 (85) | 1:47:39 (94) | 1:49:34 (87) | ||||
Jani Seppälä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:47 (103) | 1:47:46 (95) | 1:49:32 (86) | ||||
Antti Rasi | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:27 (91) | 1:48:05 (96) | 1:49:56 (88) | ||||
Matti Hanni | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:53 (132) | 1:48:11 (97) | 1:49:23 (85) | ||||
Janne Kämäräinen | Rise/Pelson vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:35 (56) | 1:48:15 (98) | 1:50:17 (90) | ||||
Timo Niskanen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:27 (121) | 1:48:27 (99) | 1:50:03 (89) | ||||
Hannes Hyväri | Vaasa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:43 (68) | 1:48:28 (100) | 1:50:31 (91) | ||||
Harri Lämsä | Asianajajaliiton Oulun osasto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:37 (93) | 1:48:35 (101) | |||||
Ari-Matti Leino | Ideko | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:49:00 (102) | 1:50:35 (92) | |||||
Antti Taimisto | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:54 (108) | 1:49:03 (103) | 1:50:44 (93) | ||||
Antti Haaraoja | Oulainen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:49:05 (104) | ||||||
Teemu Keränen | Kajaanin suunnistajat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:56 (134) | 1:49:08 (105) | 1:50:46 (94) | ||||
Antti Takala | Kaipro | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:09 (86) | 1:49:11 (106) | 1:51:07 (95) | ||||
Henri Vainikainen | Lumijoki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:05 (112) | 1:49:30 (107) | 1:51:11 (96) | ||||
Vesa Halonen | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:41 (96) | 1:49:38 (108) | 1:51:40 (99) | ||||
Antti Heiska | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:38 (94) | 1:49:54 (109) | 1:51:48 (104) | ||||
Aleksi Tuovila | Sale Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:42 (98) | 1:49:56 (110) | 1:51:20 (97) | ||||
Antero Lappalainen | S-market Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:13 (116) | 1:49:56 (111) | 1:51:43 (102) | ||||
Samu Hautamäki | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:51 (106) | 1:49:59 (112) | 1:51:42 (101) | ||||
Tuomo Haapsaari | Caverion Suomi Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:46 (101) | 1:49:59 (113) | 1:51:44 (103) | ||||
Antti Asikainen | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:12 (114) | 1:50:11 (114) | 1:51:40 (99) | ||||
Uuri Toivonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:52 (131) | 1:50:30 (115) | 1:52:06 (106) | ||||
Sami Ruostetsaari | Sokos Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:07 (84) | 1:50:30 (116) | 1:52:05 (105) | ||||
Tuomo Ojala | Tyrnävä | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:55 (181) | 1:50:36 (117) | 1:51:33 (98) | ||||
Antti Kervinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:00 (80) | 1:50:46 (118) | 1:53:15 (107) | ||||
Mika Väisänen | K-rauta Äimärautio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:46 (71) | 1:51:32 (119) | 1:53:28 (112) | ||||
Roope Myllylä | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:41 (97) | 1:51:42 (120) | 1:53:27 (111) | ||||
Santtu Mankinen | Oulu Osuuspankki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:47 (72) | 1:51:42 (121) | 1:54:03 (117) | ||||
Veli-Matti Pörhö | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:13 (117) | 1:51:45 (122) | 1:53:27 (109) | ||||
Antti Hanni | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:00 (137) | 1:51:46 (123) | 1:53:15 (108) | ||||
Roope Tapaninen | Bitfactor Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:51:48 (124) | 1:53:27 (110) | |||||
Miro Anttila | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:51:59 (125) | 1:54:02 (116) | |||||
Joona Jämsä | Kaipro | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:10 (87) | 1:52:02 (126) | |||||
Samu Heikkilä | Airlon Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 16:42 (46) | 1:52:05 (127) | 1:54:43 (121) | ||||
Jonne Haapala | Oulainen | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:12 (146) | 1:52:21 (128) | 1:53:54 (114) | ||||
Tuomo Ylönen | Talenom | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:57 (135) | 1:52:24 (129) | 1:54:15 (119) | ||||
Markku Kurunlahti | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:06 (142) | 1:52:25 (130) | 1:53:59 (115) | ||||
Nikke Vilmi | Vilmin pojat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:40 (167) | 1:52:26 (131) | 1:53:50 (113) | ||||
Lauri Hänninen | S-market Tuira, Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:32 (176) | 1:52:50 (132) | 1:54:08 (118) | ||||
Tomas Djupsund | Kokkola | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:43 (66) | 1:52:56 (133) | 1:55:02 (122) | ||||
Jyrki Ojala | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:06 (140) | 1:53:10 (134) | |||||
Ari Junkkari | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:06 (140) | 1:53:16 (135) | 1:54:40 (120) | ||||
Veli-Matti Kurkela | Tulevaisuuden Kasvupolut Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:19 (120) | 1:53:37 (136) | 1:55:31 (124) | ||||
Aleksi Kulokorpi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:13 (88) | 1:53:42 (137) | 1:55:54 (128) | ||||
Henri Matikainen | Rovaniemen VPK | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:08 (143) | 1:53:47 (138) | 1:55:28 (123) | ||||
Pauli Mankinen | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:46 (100) | 1:53:58 (139) | 1:55:51 (126) | ||||
Joel Tikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 18:57 (109) | 1:54:00 (140) | 1:56:09 (130) | ||||
Risto Honkonen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:52 (76) | 1:54:13 (141) | 1:55:51 (127) | ||||
Esa Koponen | Siili Solutions Oyj | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:16 (151) | 1:54:16 (142) | 1:55:40 (125) | ||||
Timo Kaakinen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:13 (115) | 1:54:18 (143) | 1:56:31 (132) | ||||
Aleksi Nissilä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:54:19 (144) | 1:56:01 (129) | |||||
Timo Nurmimäki | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:03 (139) | 1:54:48 (145) | 1:56:35 (133) | ||||
Markus Verkasalo | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:54:51 (146) | 1:56:45 (134) | |||||
Aku Maliniemi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:59 (79) | 1:54:51 (147) | 1:57:19 (136) | ||||
Kari Kemell | Ahlsell 951 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:29 (156) | 1:54:55 (148) | 1:56:29 (131) | ||||
Toni Pulkkinen | Rise/Oulun vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:38 (125) | 1:55:14 (149) | 1:57:13 (135) | ||||
Sami Koskenniemi | Sieppijärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:38 (60) | 1:55:23 (150) | 1:57:34 (137) | ||||
Pekka Mankila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:14 (149) | 1:55:44 (151) | 1:57:38 (138) | ||||
Olli Tanner | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:00 (138) | 1:56:20 (152) | 1:58:13 (142) | ||||
Samuel Koskelo | Ideko | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:13 (147) | 1:56:25 (153) | 1:58:17 (143) | ||||
Jesper Lapela | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:14 (150) | 1:56:28 (154) | 1:58:05 (141) | ||||
Jukka Malinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:26 (154) | 1:56:34 (155) | 1:58:19 (144) | ||||
Tommi Kähkönen | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:58 (184) | 1:56:37 (156) | 1:57:56 (139) | ||||
Tuomas Tanska | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:35 (177) | 1:56:43 (157) | 1:58:04 (140) | ||||
Tuomas Lehtola | Pyykösjärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:48 (128) | 1:56:53 (158) | |||||
Markus Nurmela | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:14 (148) | 1:57:00 (159) | 1:58:41 (145) | ||||
Tuukka Tiri | EASTMAN | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:44 (178) | 1:57:12 (160) | 1:58:51 (146) | ||||
Sami Mursu | VRJ Group | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:31 (157) | 1:57:21 (161) | 1:58:54 (147) | ||||
Jaakko Syrjäpalo | Tampere | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:42 (169) | 1:57:37 (162) | 1:59:15 (148) | ||||
Jere Salonen | Rise/Riihimäen vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:34 (159) | 1:57:43 (163) | 1:59:35 (150) | ||||
Jyri Pitkänen | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:27 (189) | 1:57:53 (164) | 1:59:19 (149) | ||||
Jukka Lievonen | Rise/Riihimäen vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:34 (158) | 1:58:16 (165) | 1:59:56 (152) | ||||
Petteri Nikulainen | Presso / Hesburger / Buffa Limi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:38 (165) | 1:58:17 (166) | 2:00:06 (153) | ||||
Mikael Turtinen | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:40 (166) | 1:58:20 (167) | 2:00:08 (155) | ||||
Valtteri Korpela | Talenom | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:17 (175) | 1:58:25 (168) | 1:59:49 (151) | ||||
Heikki Päkkilä | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:58 (183) | 1:58:54 (169) | 2:00:38 (157) | ||||
Leif Syrjä | Jääli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:37 (162) | 1:59:00 (170) | 2:00:42 (158) | ||||
Lasse Ahonen | K-rauta Äimärautio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:38 (164) | 1:59:00 (171) | 2:01:04 (159) | ||||
Ville Laitila | Softagram | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:28 (155) | 1:59:09 (172) | 2:01:06 (160) | ||||
Antti Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:19 (211) | 1:59:18 (173) | 2:00:07 (154) | ||||
Miika Moisala | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:44 (190) | 1:59:20 (174) | 2:00:28 (156) | ||||
Vesa-Matti Nousiainen | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:04 (186) | 1:59:27 (175) | 2:01:21 (161) | ||||
Jaakko Pakonen | Sale Talvikangas | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:06 (187) | 1:59:27 (175) | 2:01:22 (162) | ||||
Esa Jääskelä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:08 (173) | 1:59:48 (177) | 2:01:24 (163) | ||||
Mikko Pöyskö | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:08 (145) | 2:00:17 (178) | 2:02:24 (165) | ||||
Pasi Heikkinen | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:48 (180) | 2:00:34 (179) | 2:02:15 (164) | ||||
Iiro Lahtinen | Ideko | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:30 (123) | 2:00:37 (180) | 2:02:26 (166) | ||||
Prem Kumar Seelam | University of Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:40 (126) | 2:02:00 (181) | 2:04:16 (167) | ||||
Tero Kääriä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:37 (59) | 2:02:10 (182) | 2:04:37 (168) | ||||
Olavi Mäcklin | Metka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:18 (152) | 2:02:52 (183) | |||||
Pekka Ylönen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:19 (153) | 2:02:52 (183) | 2:05:12 (171) | ||||
Vesa Matila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:55 (133) | 2:02:53 (185) | 2:05:21 (172) | ||||
Juha Väänänen | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:57 (182) | 2:02:57 (186) | 2:04:46 (169) | ||||
Matti Kuusela | Ranua | FIN | 14:00:00 | 17:03 (52) | 2:03:10 (187) | 2:05:03 (170) | ||||
Timo Pylväläinen | Premec Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:03 (172) | 2:03:23 (188) | 2:05:26 (173) | ||||
Max Hellman | Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:36 (161) | 2:04:00 (189) | 2:06:10 (174) | ||||
Mikko Tihinen | Wermon Maili | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:47 (127) | 2:04:24 (190) | 2:06:57 (177) | ||||
Antti Väyrynen | Oulu Osuuspankki | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:49 (129) | 2:04:24 (191) | |||||
Jari Viirret | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:00 (136) | 2:04:26 (192) | 2:06:47 (176) | ||||
Marko Rytkönen | Vaimo Finland Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:17 (196) | 2:04:37 (193) | 2:06:28 (175) | ||||
Saranyu Kladsawad | Yasothon | THA | 14:00:00 | 18:03 (82) | 2:06:46 (194) | 2:09:17 (181) | ||||
Tuukka Hautamäki | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:44 (179) | 2:06:59 (195) | 2:09:02 (179) | ||||
Juho Kärppä | Sport It! Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:54 (202) | 2:07:11 (196) | 2:08:55 (178) | ||||
Mika Timonen | Sale Tuira | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:38 (163) | 2:07:20 (197) | 2:09:28 (182) | ||||
Mikko Kulmunki | Juoksuliike Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:07 (191) | 2:07:37 (198) | 2:09:14 (180) | ||||
Henri Kuivala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 21:12 (174) | 2:08:04 (199) | 2:10:00 (184) | ||||
Jussi Syväniemi | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:12 (208) | 2:08:12 (200) | 2:09:31 (183) | ||||
Tommi Ojala | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:19 (197) | 2:08:32 (201) | 2:10:05 (185) | ||||
Niko Hummastenniemi | Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:26 (188) | 2:08:43 (202) | 2:10:38 (189) | ||||
Ville Raunio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:04 (205) | 2:08:44 (203) | 2:10:29 (186) | ||||
Marko Kaakkuriniemi | OULU | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:08 (143) | 2:08:46 (204) | 2:11:24 (192) | ||||
Juha Oinas | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:07 (193) | 2:08:50 (205) | 2:10:32 (187) | ||||
Petri Kortesalmi | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:08:55 (206) | 2:10:38 (188) | |||||
Oke Tossavainen | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:13 (195) | 2:08:57 (207) | 2:10:42 (190) | ||||
Ari-Pekka Alafrantti | Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:42 (168) | 2:09:34 (208) | 2:11:14 (191) | ||||
Heikki Huikuri | Jussi ja kumpp - Jänis | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:07 (192) | 2:09:43 (209) | 2:11:28 (193) | ||||
Jarno Alanne | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:10:04 (210) | 2:12:09 (194) | |||||
Kimmo Kortelainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 22:03 (185) | 2:11:38 (211) | 2:13:27 (196) | ||||
Kimmo Karihtala | Pihlajalinna Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 19:51 (130) | 2:11:38 (212) | 2:13:34 (197) | ||||
Arto Apila | Imatra | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:42 (201) | 2:11:51 (213) | 2:13:26 (195) | ||||
Jari Greus | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:56 (170) | 2:12:52 (214) | 2:15:03 (199) | ||||
Jari Laitinen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:57 (171) | 2:12:53 (215) | 2:15:35 (200) | ||||
Tero Kääntä | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 20:36 (160) | 2:12:59 (216) | 2:15:00 (198) | ||||
Niko Lompolo | Prisma Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:14:00 (217) | 2:16:00 (201) | |||||
Juha Pyrrö | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:19 (198) | 2:14:51 (218) | 2:16:23 (202) | ||||
Jarkko Pohjoisaho | Osuuskauppa Arina konttori | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:11 (194) | 2:15:01 (219) | 2:17:07 (203) | ||||
Martti Meriläinen | ABC Liminka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:00 (203) | 2:15:22 (220) | 2:17:23 (204) | ||||
Niko Halkola | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:10 (207) | 2:16:14 (221) | 2:17:43 (205) | ||||
Juho Lindgren | Kattotutka | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:16:47 (222) | 2:19:44 (207) | |||||
Timo Sipilä | Kempele | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:02 (204) | 2:17:37 (223) | 2:19:08 (206) | ||||
Jukka Asikainen | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:24 (212) | 2:17:52 (224) | 2:20:01 (209) | ||||
Jarno Mattila | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:29 (221) | 2:18:22 (225) | 2:19:49 (208) | ||||
Mats Hilli | Spsu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:10 (206) | 2:18:34 (226) | 2:20:33 (210) | ||||
Timo Hietala | GE spedet RY | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:51 (214) | 2:18:44 (227) | 2:20:40 (211) | ||||
Arttu Vilmi | Vilmin pojat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:14 (218) | 2:20:02 (228) | 2:21:11 (212) | ||||
Jussi Ojala | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:37 (215) | 2:20:44 (229) | 2:22:16 (213) | ||||
Hannu-Pekka Autti | Prisma Tornio | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:22 (199) | 2:22:34 (230) | 2:24:45 (214) | ||||
Ari Pihlajamaa | Raahe | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:30 (222) | 2:24:37 (231) | 2:27:03 (218) | ||||
Pekka Pukari | GE Spedet Ry | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:51 (213) | 2:25:08 (232) | 2:26:33 (215) | ||||
Janne Juurakko | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:13 (209) | 2:25:23 (233) | 2:26:48 (216) | ||||
Vesa Holtinkoski | Sanginjoen Karpaasi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 24:15 (210) | 2:25:23 (234) | 2:26:48 (217) | ||||
Denis Zosen | Saint-Petersburg, Russia | RUS | 14:00:00 | 19:29 (122) | 2:25:54 (235) | 2:28:41 (222) | ||||
Ari-Pekka Koivula | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:22 (219) | 2:26:05 (236) | 2:27:54 (219) | ||||
Teemu Leskinen | KELLO | FIN | 14:00:00 | 23:31 (200) | 2:26:17 (237) | 2:28:29 (221) | ||||
Jarmo Isomaa | Keminmaa | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:26:19 (238) | 2:28:05 (220) | |||||
Jari Matinniemi | Pekant Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:38 (224) | 2:27:52 (239) | 2:29:35 (223) | ||||
Tapio Jolkin | Pekant Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:55 (216) | 2:28:19 (240) | 2:30:47 (224) | ||||
Aki Hangasluoma | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:29 (220) | 2:30:08 (241) | 2:32:22 (225) | ||||
Mikko Kuivala | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:15 (226) | 2:31:27 (242) | 2:33:11 (226) | ||||
Miika Puolitaival | Oulu | FIN | 14:00:00 | 2:32:01 (243) | 2:35:22 (228) | |||||
Teemu Kyyrö | Pekant Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:37 (223) | 2:32:10 (244) | 2:34:17 (227) | ||||
Olli Karppinen | Rise/Sukevan vankila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:58 (225) | 2:37:13 (245) | 2:38:34 (229) | ||||
Paavo Pokkinen | Vaimo Finland Oy | FIN | 14:00:00 | 25:57 (217) | 2:46:16 (246) | 2:48:33 (230) | ||||
Jukka Kontiainen | Sale Alppila | FIN | 14:00:00 | 29:46 (227) | 3:05:59 (247) | 3:09:02 (231) |