(2,2+2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 111 | Kalevan Rasti | 32:01 | ||||
1 Markus Räsänen | 8:34 | 7. | |||||
2 Miika Kirmula | 7:46 | 1. | 16:21 | 1. | |||
3 Markus Räsänen | 8:11 | 4. | 24:32 | 2. | |||
4 Miika Kirmula | 7:28 | 1. | 32:01 | 1. | |||
2 | 106 | Koovee | 32:11 | ||||
1 Joni Hirvikallio | 8:22 | 1. | |||||
2 Tim Robertson | 8:12 | 4. | 16:34 | 2. | |||
3 Joni Hirvikallio | 7:50 | 1. | 24:24 | 1. | |||
4 Tim Robertson | 7:46 | 3. | 32:11 | 2. | |||
3 | 101 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:34 | ||||
1 Antti Saikko | 8:49 | 13. | |||||
2 Aleksi Niemi | 7:57 | 2. | 16:47 | 4. | |||
3 Antti Saikko | 8:11 | 3. | 24:59 | 3. | |||
4 Aleksi Niemi | 7:35 | 2. | 32:34 | 3. | |||
4 | 113 | Navi | 33:24 | ||||
1 Joonas Ahola | 8:28 | 3. | |||||
2 Topias Ahola | 8:11 | 3. | 16:39 | 3. | |||
3 Joonas Ahola | 8:41 | 13. | 25:21 | 4. | |||
4 Topias Ahola | 8:03 | 5. | 33:24 | 4. | |||
5 | 107 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 33:45 | ||||
1 Mikko Knuuttila | 8:44 | 10. | |||||
2 Juho Ylinen | 8:42 | 8. | 17:27 | 8. | |||
3 Mikko Knuuttila | 7:57 | 2. | 25:24 | 5. | |||
4 Juho Ylinen | 8:20 | 8. | 33:45 | 5. | |||
6 | 112 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 34:03 | ||||
1 Jussi Suna | 8:28 | 4. | |||||
2 Gleb Tikhonov | 8:48 | 10. | 17:17 | 6. | |||
3 Jussi Suna | 8:38 | 11. | 25:55 | 7. | |||
4 Gleb Tikhonov | 8:07 | 6. | 34:03 | 6. | |||
7 | 108 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:10 | ||||
1 Tomi Närvä | 8:31 | 5. | |||||
2 Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 8:37 | 6. | 17:09 | 5. | |||
3 Tomi Närvä | 9:08 | 21. | 26:18 | 9. | |||
4 Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 7:52 | 4. | 34:10 | 7. | |||
8 | 105 | MS Parma | 34:22 | ||||
1 Eero Heinonen | 8:47 | 11. | |||||
2 Arto Talvinen | 8:32 | 5. | 17:19 | 7. | |||
3 Eero Heinonen | 8:34 | 10. | 25:54 | 6. | |||
4 Arto Talvinen | 8:28 | 12. | 34:22 | 8. | |||
9 | 110 | Lynx | 34:56 | ||||
1 Niklas Saramäki | 8:49 | 12. | |||||
2 Janne Mänkärlä | 8:56 | 12. | 17:46 | 11. | |||
3 Niklas Saramäki | 8:43 | 14. | 26:30 | 11. | |||
4 Janne Mänkärlä | 8:26 | 11. | 34:56 | 9. | |||
10 | 126 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 34:58 | ||||
1 Tuomo Lahtinen | 8:32 | 6. | |||||
2 Valtteri Rantala | 9:17 | 18. | 17:49 | 12. | |||
3 Tuomo Lahtinen | 8:15 | 5. | 26:05 | 8. | |||
4 Valtteri Rantala | 8:53 | 15. | 34:58 | 10. | |||
11 | 118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 35:08 | ||||
1 Sakari Koivuniemi | 9:04 | 21. | |||||
2 Leo Laakkonen | 9:14 | 17. | 18:19 | 17. | |||
3 Sakari Koivuniemi | 8:23 | 7. | 26:43 | 14. | |||
4 Leo Laakkonen | 8:25 | 10. | 35:08 | 11. | |||
12 | 117 | Espoon Suunta | 35:13 | ||||
1 Anssi Vesanto | 9:01 | 18. | |||||
2 Lari Pernu | 8:44 | 9. | 17:46 | 10. | |||
3 Anssi Vesanto | 9:06 | 19. | 26:52 | 15. | |||
4 Lari Pernu | 8:21 | 9. | 35:13 | 12. | |||
13 | 104 | Vaajakosken Terä | 35:26 | ||||
1 Aki Saari | 9:04 | 20. | |||||
2 Toni Saari | 9:46 | 24. | 18:50 | 21. | |||
3 Aki Saari | 8:19 | 6. | 27:10 | 17. | |||
4 Toni Saari | 8:16 | 7. | 35:26 | 13. | |||
14 | 103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 35:28 | ||||
1 Anssi Huostila | 8:53 | 15. | |||||
2 Jarkko Huovila | 9:00 | 15. | 17:54 | 13. | |||
3 Anssi Huostila | 8:25 | 8. | 26:20 | 10. | |||
4 Jarkko Huovila | 9:08 | 20. | 35:28 | 14. | |||
15 | 102 | Paimion Rasti | 35:39 | ||||
1 Jere Sipponen | 8:59 | 17. | |||||
2 Frederic Tranchand | 8:38 | 7. | 17:38 | 9. | |||
3 Jere Sipponen | 9:00 | 18. | 26:39 | 13. | |||
4 Frederic Tranchand | 8:59 | 17. | 35:39 | 15. | |||
16 | 130 | MS Parma 2 | 35:45 | ||||
1 Henrik Väisänen | 8:57 | 16. | |||||
2 Henri Kalve | 8:58 | 13. | 17:56 | 14. | |||
3 Henrik Väisänen | 8:40 | 12. | 26:37 | 12. | |||
4 Henri Kalve | 9:08 | 21. | 35:45 | 16. | |||
17 | 109 | OK Trian | 35:59 | ||||
1 Daniel Blomster | 9:33 | 26. | |||||
2 Petteri Muukkonen | 9:02 | 16. | 18:35 | 19. | |||
3 Daniel Blomster | 8:53 | 15. | 27:29 | 18. | |||
4 Petteri Muukkonen | 8:30 | 13. | 35:59 | 17. | |||
18 | 115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | 36:36 | ||||
1 Henri Taanila | 8:51 | 14. | |||||
2 Vesa Taanila | 9:19 | 19. | 18:10 | 16. | |||
3 Henri Taanila | 9:35 | 29. | 27:45 | 19. | |||
4 Vesa Taanila | 8:50 | 14. | 36:36 | 18. | |||
19 | 116 | Hiisirasti | 36:47 | ||||
1 Joona Huila | 9:29 | 25. | |||||
2 Maxim Sychev | 9:24 | 20. | 18:54 | 23. | |||
3 Joona Huila | 8:56 | 17. | 27:51 | 20. | |||
4 Maxim Sychev | 8:56 | 16. | 36:47 | 19. | |||
20 | 131 | OK 77 | 36:56 | ||||
1 Jonathan Ray | 9:38 | 28. | |||||
2 Fabian Hällström af | 8:59 | 14. | 18:37 | 20. | |||
3 Jonathan Ray | 9:19 | 26. | 27:56 | 21. | |||
4 Fabian Hällström af | 8:59 | 18. | 36:56 | 20. | |||
21 | 114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 36:58 | ||||
1 Maxime Rauturier | 8:24 | 2. | |||||
2 Antti Reiman | 10:06 | 28. | 18:30 | 18. | |||
3 Maxime Rauturier | 8:25 | 8. | 26:56 | 16. | |||
4 Antti Reiman | 10:01 | 27. | 36:58 | 21. | |||
22 | 135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 | 37:54 | ||||
1 Juho Kinni | 9:45 | 29. | |||||
2 Jarkko Laine | 9:25 | 21. | 19:11 | 26. | |||
3 Juho Kinni | 9:16 | 23. | 28:27 | 24. | |||
4 Jarkko Laine | 9:26 | 22. | 37:54 | 22. | |||
23 | 124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 38:17 | ||||
1 Matias Lautamäki | 9:02 | 19. | |||||
2 Jere Kommio | 9:51 | 25. | 18:53 | 22. | |||
3 Matias Lautamäki | 9:33 | 28. | 28:27 | 23. | |||
4 Jere Kommio | 9:50 | 26. | 38:17 | 23. | |||
24 | 137 | Valkeakosken Haka | 38:52 | ||||
1 Ilmari Aho | 10:23 | 35. | |||||
2 Seeti Salonen | 9:39 | 22. | 20:03 | 29. | |||
3 Ilmari Aho | 9:18 | 25. | 29:22 | 28. | |||
4 Seeti Salonen | 9:30 | 23. | 38:52 | 24. | |||
25 | 128 | Laihian Luja | 38:54 | ||||
1 Matti Laasanen | 10:11 | 33. | |||||
2 Lauri Laasanen | 9:57 | 26. | 20:08 | 30. | |||
3 Matti Laasanen | 9:13 | 22. | 29:22 | 27. | |||
4 Lauri Laasanen | 9:32 | 24. | 38:54 | 25. | |||
26 | 127 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 39:03 | ||||
1 Teemu Niskanen | 10:10 | 32. | |||||
2 Joni Solonen | 10:16 | 29. | 20:27 | 31. | |||
3 Teemu Niskanen | 9:31 | 27. | 29:58 | 29. | |||
4 Joni Solonen | 9:04 | 19. | 39:03 | 26. | |||
27 | 122 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 39:10 | ||||
1 Mikhail Kuleshov | 8:36 | 8. | |||||
2 Miika Vehmas | 10:32 | 31. | 19:08 | 25. | |||
3 Mikhail Kuleshov | 9:18 | 24. | 28:27 | 22. | |||
4 Miika Vehmas | 10:43 | 32. | 39:10 | 27. | |||
28 | 121 | Espoon Akilles | 39:30 | ||||
1 Kimmo Berg | 9:21 | 24. | |||||
2 Ville Vierimaa | 10:05 | 27. | 19:26 | 27. | |||
3 Kimmo Berg | 9:35 | 30. | 29:01 | 25. | |||
4 Ville Vierimaa | 10:28 | 29. | 39:30 | 28. | |||
29 | 125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 40:33 | ||||
1 Ari Meriläinen | 10:14 | 34. | |||||
2 Antti-Jussi Oksa | 9:40 | 23. | 19:54 | 28. | |||
3 Ari Meriläinen | 10:21 | 34. | 30:15 | 30. | |||
4 Antti-Jussi Oksa | 10:17 | 28. | 40:33 | 29. | |||
30 | 134 | Rastivarsat | 40:52 | ||||
1 Tatu Leirimaa | 8:39 | 9. | |||||
2 Juho Kuoppamäki | 10:27 | 30. | 19:07 | 24. | |||
3 Tatu Leirimaa | 10:11 | 33. | 29:19 | 26. | |||
4 Juho Kuoppamäki | 11:33 | 33. | 40:52 | 30. | |||
31 | 129 | Lappeen Riento | 41:54 | ||||
1 Ville Saikko | 9:13 | 23. | |||||
2 Lauri Nuuttila | 12:07 | 35. | 21:21 | 33. | |||
3 Ville Saikko | 8:56 | 16. | 30:17 | 31. | |||
4 Lauri Nuuttila | 11:37 | 34. | 41:54 | 31. | |||
32 | 132 | OK 77 2 | 42:00 | ||||
1 Kare Visuri | 9:57 | 30. | |||||
2 Matias Kankkunen | 11:23 | 34. | 21:20 | 32. | |||
3 Kare Visuri | 10:10 | 32. | 31:31 | 32. | |||
4 Matias Kankkunen | 10:29 | 30. | 42:00 | 32. | |||
33 | 120 | Koovee 2 | 43:44 | ||||
1 Henrik Hihnala | 11:09 | 36. | |||||
2 Jasper Alajoutsi | 10:58 | 32. | 22:08 | 34. | |||
3 Henrik Hihnala | 11:47 | 36. | 33:55 | 35. | |||
4 Jasper Alajoutsi | 9:48 | 25. | 43:44 | 33. | |||
34 | 136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 | 44:50 | ||||
1 Markus Ritala | 11:22 | 37. | |||||
2 Heikki Tukiainen | 11:13 | 33. | 22:35 | 35. | |||
3 Markus Ritala | 11:37 | 35. | 34:13 | 36. | |||
4 Heikki Tukiainen | 10:37 | 31. | 44:50 | 34. | |||
35 | 123 | Espoon Suunta 3 | 45:25 | ||||
1 Mikko Tervakangas | 10:00 | 31. | |||||
2 Joona Vuorela | 12:37 | 36. | 22:38 | 36. | |||
3 Mikko Tervakangas | 9:43 | 31. | 32:21 | 34. | |||
4 Joona Vuorela | 13:04 | 35. | 45:25 | 35. | |||
36 | 133 | OK 77 3 | 46:29 | ||||
1 Wilhelm Stenbacka | 9:35 | 27. | |||||
2 Anders Hällström af | 13:20 | 37. | 22:56 | 37. | |||
3 Wilhelm Stenbacka | 9:07 | 20. | 32:03 | 33. | |||
4 Anders Hällström af | 14:25 | 36. | 46:29 | 36. | |||
119 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | keskeytti | |||||
1 Samuel Heinonen | 9:08 | 22. | |||||
2 Will Critchley | 8:53 | 11. | 18:02 | 15. | |||
3 Samuel Heinonen | 8:38 | hylätty | |||||
4 Will Critchley | 9:25 | ei läht. |
(2,2+2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 4 | Rastikarhut | 39:48 | ||||
1 Mira Kaskinen | 9:25 | 1. | |||||
2 Tuija Kuusela | 10:14 | 2. | 19:39 | 1. | |||
3 Mira Kaskinen | 9:43 | 1. | 29:23 | 1. | |||
4 Tuija Kuusela | 10:24 | 5. | 39:48 | 1. | |||
2 | 3 | Koovee | 40:34 | ||||
1 Jenny Ojala | 10:54 | 7. | |||||
2 Karoliina Ukskoski | 9:20 | 1. | 20:14 | 2. | |||
3 Jenny Ojala | 10:50 | 5. | 31:04 | 3. | |||
4 Karoliina Ukskoski | 9:29 | 1. | 40:34 | 2. | |||
3 | 10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:24 | ||||
1 Milla Mattila | 10:23 | 3. | |||||
2 Pihla Otsamo | 10:15 | 3. | 20:38 | 3. | |||
3 Milla Mattila | 10:13 | 2. | 30:52 | 2. | |||
4 Pihla Otsamo | 10:32 | 6. | 41:24 | 3. | |||
4 | 13 | Rastikarhut 2 | 41:53 | ||||
1 Elli Peltomäki | 10:16 | 2. | |||||
2 Suvi Ylikylä | 10:30 | 6. | 20:46 | 4. | |||
3 Elli Peltomäki | 11:07 | 7. | 31:54 | 4. | |||
4 Suvi Ylikylä | 9:59 | 3. | 41:53 | 4. | |||
5 | 1 | MS Parma | 43:16 | ||||
1 Sanna Paukkunen | 11:31 | 10. | |||||
2 Jannina Gustafsson | 10:26 | 4. | 21:58 | 6. | |||
3 Sanna Paukkunen | 11:19 | 9. | 33:18 | 6. | |||
4 Jannina Gustafsson | 9:57 | 2. | 43:16 | 5. | |||
6 | 6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:22 | ||||
1 Sara-Elise Ruokonen | 10:36 | 4. | |||||
2 Sanna Kauppila | 11:07 | 9. | 21:44 | 5. | |||
3 Sara-Elise Ruokonen | 10:20 | 3. | 32:04 | 5. | |||
4 Sanna Kauppila | 11:18 | 8. | 43:22 | 6. | |||
7 | 2 | Paimion Rasti | 44:15 | ||||
1 Johanna Pietilä | 11:20 | 9. | |||||
2 Saara Norrgrann | 10:42 | 7. | 22:02 | 7. | |||
3 Johanna Pietilä | 11:50 | 12. | 33:53 | 9. | |||
4 Saara Norrgrann | 10:21 | 4. | 44:15 | 7. | |||
8 | 9 | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:17 | ||||
1 Sonja Julkunen | 11:44 | 13. | |||||
2 Katri Lindeqvist | 10:30 | 5. | 22:14 | 8. | |||
3 Sonja Julkunen | 11:19 | 8. | 33:34 | 7. | |||
4 Katri Lindeqvist | 10:43 | 7. | 44:17 | 8. | |||
9 | 5 | Hiisirasti | 45:42 | ||||
1 Laura Kempas | 11:05 | 8. | |||||
2 Päivi Autio | 11:17 | 10. | 22:22 | 9. | |||
3 Laura Kempas | 11:44 | 11. | 34:06 | 10. | |||
4 Päivi Autio | 11:35 | 9. | 45:42 | 9. | |||
10 | 15 | IK Kronan | 46:26 | ||||
1 Ellen Myrskog | 11:41 | 12. | |||||
2 Linnea Myrskog | 11:02 | 8. | 22:44 | 11. | |||
3 Ellen Myrskog | 10:58 | 6. | 33:42 | 8. | |||
4 Linnea Myrskog | 12:43 | 12. | 46:26 | 10. | |||
11 | 8 | Kangasala SK | 47:13 | ||||
1 Miina Kanko | 10:51 | 6. | |||||
2 Sirra Toivonen | 11:47 | 12. | 22:39 | 10. | |||
3 Miina Kanko | 12:58 | 14. | 35:38 | 11. | |||
4 Sirra Toivonen | 11:35 | 10. | 47:13 | 11. | |||
12 | 7 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:21 | ||||
1 Sanni Kymäläinen | 11:49 | 14. | |||||
2 Suvi Harju | 11:32 | 11. | 23:22 | 12. | |||
3 Sanni Kymäläinen | 12:15 | 13. | 35:38 | 12. | |||
4 Suvi Harju | 11:42 | 11. | 47:21 | 12. | |||
13 | 16 | Espoon Akilles | 49:46 | ||||
1 Maria Lerssi | 11:39 | 11. | |||||
2 Hanna Vuorela | 13:19 | 13. | 24:58 | 13. | |||
3 Maria Lerssi | 11:34 | 10. | 36:33 | 14. | |||
4 Hanna Vuorela | 13:13 | 13. | 49:46 | 13. | |||
14 | 11 | OK 77 | 50:18 | ||||
1 Mari Seppänen | 10:44 | 5. | |||||
2 Henna Salminen | 14:43 | 15. | 25:27 | 14. | |||
3 Mari Seppänen | 10:31 | 4. | 35:59 | 13. | |||
4 Henna Salminen | 14:18 | 14. | 50:18 | 14. | |||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | hylätty | |||||
1 Outi Savisaari | 12:43 | 15. | |||||
2 Anni Laine | 13:54 | 14. | 26:37 | 15. | |||
3 Outi Savisaari | 15:00 | 15. | 41:38 | 15. | |||
4 Anni Laine | 13:10 | hylätty |
(2,2+2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 201 | Rasti-Nokia | 42:07 | ||||
1 Eemil Koskinen | 9:55 | 1. | |||||
2 Lauri Isokallio | 10:54 | 1. | 20:49 | 1. | |||
3 Eemil Koskinen | 10:17 | 1. | 31:07 | 1. | |||
4 Lauri Isokallio | 10:59 | 1. | 42:07 | 1. | |||
2 | 203 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:34 | ||||
1 Konsta Raitanen | 11:20 | 2. | |||||
2 Aarni Laine | 12:41 | 2. | 24:02 | 2. | |||
3 Konsta Raitanen | 12:14 | 3. | 36:16 | 2. | |||
4 Aarni Laine | 12:17 | 2. | 48:34 | 2. | |||
3 | 202 | Rasti-Nokia 2 | 51:10 | ||||
1 Miro Talvitie | 11:38 | 3. | |||||
2 Eino Lehtiniemi | 13:48 | 3. | 25:26 | 3. | |||
3 Miro Talvitie | 11:06 | 2. | 36:33 | 3. | |||
4 Eino Lehtiniemi | 14:37 | 3. | 51:10 | 3. |
(2,2+2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:56 | ||||
1 Martin Söderström | 13:11 | 1. | |||||
2 Matti Kaasalainen | 14:30 | 1. | 27:42 | 1. | |||
3 Martin Söderström | 13:26 | 1. | 41:08 | 1. | |||
4 Matti Kaasalainen | 14:47 | 1. | 55:56 | 1. |
(1,9+1,9+1,9+1,9)
1 | 205 | OK Trian | 54:32 | ||||
1 Thomas Nyholm | 11:48 | 1. | |||||
2 Jan Alden | 15:52 | 1. | 27:40 | 1. | |||
3 Thomas Nyholm | 11:31 | 1. | 39:12 | 1. | |||
4 Jan Alden | 15:20 | 1. | 54:32 | 1. |
(1,5+1,5+1,5+1,5)
1 | 208 | Rasti-Nokia | 42:44 | ||||
1 Satu Nyholm | 10:05 | 2. | |||||
2 Leena Koivuniemi | 12:25 | 2. | 22:30 | 2. | |||
3 Satu Nyholm | 10:42 | 4. | 33:13 | 2. | |||
4 Leena Koivuniemi | 9:31 | 1. | 42:44 | 1. | |||
2 | 210 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:15 | ||||
1 Tuire Niemi | 11:45 | 3. | |||||
2 Hilkka Lankia | 10:17 | 1. | 22:02 | 1. | |||
3 Tuire Niemi | 10:00 | 2. | 32:03 | 1. | |||
4 Hilkka Lankia | 11:12 | 3. | 43:15 | 2. | |||
3 | 207 | Kangasala SK | 45:39 | ||||
1 Saija Laurila | 9:57 | 1. | |||||
2 Terhi Rajamäki | 15:00 | 4. | 24:58 | 3. | |||
3 Saija Laurila | 10:21 | 3. | 35:19 | 3. | |||
4 Terhi Rajamäki | 10:20 | 2. | 45:39 | 3. | |||
4 | 209 | Suunta-Sepot | 47:35 | ||||
1 Marita Saari | 11:47 | 4. | |||||
2 Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 14:20 | 3. | 26:07 | 4. | |||
3 Marita Saari | 9:30 | 1. | 35:37 | 4. | |||
4 Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 11:57 | 4. | 47:35 | 4. |
(1,5+1,5+1,5+1,5)
1 | 206 | Valkeakosken Haka | 35:01 | ||||
1 Erkki Ylikoski | 8:59 | 1. | |||||
2 Kaj Koskinen | 8:57 | 1. | 17:56 | 1. | |||
3 Erkki Ylikoski | 8:23 | 1. | 26:20 | 1. | |||
4 Kaj Koskinen | 8:41 | 1. | 35:01 | 1. |