1 | Paimion Rasti (101) | 2:25:49 | Olav Lundanes | 28:13 | ||
2 | Turun Metsänkävijät (133) | +1 | Edgars Bertuks | 29:25 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (104) | +56 | Elias Kuukka | 30:59 | ||
4 | Navi (132) | +1:58 | Joonas Ahola | 31:58 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (106) | +2:21 | Olli Ojanaho | 30:23 | ||
6 | Lynx (108) | +2:31 | Antti Parjanne | 30:16 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (117) | +2:32 | Oskari Liukkonen | 30:33 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (138) | +2:41 | Anssi Huostila | 30:46 | ||
9 | Koovee (103) | +3:35 | Timo Sild | 30:17 | ||
10 | MS Parma (124) | +3:46 | Arto Talvinen | 31:38 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (102) | +5:05 | Eetu Savolainen | 32:53 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +5:07 | Aki Saari | 33:25 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (116) | +8:59 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 31:51 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti 2 (140) | +9:29 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 36:21 | ||
15 | OK Trian (118) | +10:36 | Petteri Muukkonen | 33:38 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (125) | +11:34 | Tuomo Istolahti | 34:32 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (151) | +12:39 | Ilari Sulkula | 35:15 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (121) | +13:40 | Mikko Sirén | 32:46 | ||
19 | Lynx 2 (147) | +15:55 | Aleksi Leskinen | 34:47 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (109) | +16:44 | Tuomas Mattila | 32:38 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (126) | +17:24 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 36:28 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +18:04 | Aapo Summanen | 33:17 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (112) | +20:16 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 35:19 | ||
24 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (139) | +23:14 | Tuomas Kotro | 42:01 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (114) | +23:22 | Sander Vaher | 33:31 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (152) | +25:02 | Juha Luoma | 36:44 | ||
27 | Anttolan Urheilijat (122) | +25:07 | Heikki Manninen | 35:16 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (135) | +30:16 | Lauri Sorsa | 38:19 | ||
29 | Pellon Ponsi (129) | +30:22 | Perttu Hietala | 39:13 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (130) | +32:34 | Sampo Rahko | 36:59 | ||
31 | OK 77 (127) | +32:37 | Caj Snickars | 40:37 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (131) | +34:22 | Sampo Hyppölä | 38:51 | ||
33 | MS Parma 2 (149) | +40:32 | Eero Jalli | 44:44 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +47:07 | Mikko Lavi | 39:53 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK 2 (148) | +47:22 | Santeri Sainio | 43:04 | ||
36 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +59:31 | Arto Fränti | 52:07 | ||
37 | Lynx 3 (154) | +1:05:13 | Tom Asklöf | 45:26 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (144) | +1:08:19 | Santeri Schroderus | 42:13 | ||
39 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (111) | +1:11:01 | Saku Juola | 55:23 | ||
40 | OK 77 2 (134) | +1:15:10 | Matias Kankkunen | 42:57 | ||
41 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (123) | +1:22:50 | Esa Hietala | 48:32 | ||
42 | Posion Pyrintö (119) | +1:23:56 | Esa Mursu | 1:20:43 | ||
43 | Lapin Veikot (120) | +1:26:50 | Tomi Maksimainen | 53:03 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (143) | +1:32:39 | Pasi Laaksonen | 54:52 |