SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

H45K2, A-FINAALIIN 25 PARASTA

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jouni Kahelin
Vaajakosken Terä
3:47 (4)
8:25 (3)
4:38 (4)
18:23 (4)
9:58 (7)
21:24 (3)
3:01 (1)
25:11 (3)
3:47 (10)
34:40 (3)
9:29 (5)
44:32 (1)
9:52 (1)
46:42 (1)
2:10 (1)
48:26 (1)
1:44 (7)
49:04 (1)
38 (15)
49:04  Jouni Kahelin
2   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
4:09 (13)
8:35 (5)
4:26 (1)
17:58 (1)
9:23 (1)
21:05 (1)
3:07 (2)
24:34 (1)
3:29 (1)
33:43 (1)
9:09 (4)
45:53 (2)
12:10 (8)
48:26 (2)
2:33 (4)
50:15 (2)
1:49 (10)
50:49 (2)
34 (4)
50:49  Tuomas Vaherlehto
3   Janne Hartman
Vaajakosken Terä
3:46 (2)
8:30 (4)
4:44 (7)
18:59 (8)
10:29 (11)
22:10 (7)
3:11 (3)
25:43 (7)
3:33 (2)
35:12 (4)
9:29 (5)
46:25 (3)
11:13 (4)
48:38 (3)
2:13 (2)
50:16 (3)
1:38 (4)
50:55 (3)
39 (17)
50:55  Janne Hartman
4   Mikko Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:40 (1)
8:24 (2)
4:44 (7)
18:24 (5)
10:00 (8)
21:52 (6)
3:28 (12)
25:32 (5)
3:40 (7)
35:25 (5)
9:53 (9)
46:27 (4)
11:02 (3)
49:07 (4)
2:40 (8)
50:43 (4)
1:36 (2)
51:22 (4)
39 (17)
51:22  Mikko Hölsö
5   Tuomas Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:51 (5)
8:37 (6)
4:46 (9)
20:02 (11)
11:25 (14)
23:27 (11)
3:25 (10)
27:01 (11)
3:34 (4)
36:44 (11)
9:43 (7)
47:41 (6)
10:57 (2)
50:20 (5)
2:39 (6)
52:14 (5)
1:54 (11)
52:58 (5)
44 (30)
52:58  Tuomas Tala
6   Vesa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:46 (2)
8:23 (1)
4:37 (3)
18:07 (2)
9:44 (3)
21:21 (2)
3:14 (4)
24:58 (2)
3:37 (5)
35:43 (7)
10:45 (16)
48:31 (8)
12:48 (13)
51:11 (7)
2:40 (8)
52:50 (6)
1:39 (5)
53:34 (6)
44 (30)
53:34  Vesa Klemettinen
7   Petri Rusanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:58 (8)
8:37 (6)
4:39 (5)
18:27 (6)
9:50 (4)
21:51 (5)
3:24 (9)
25:32 (5)
3:41 (8)
35:59 (9)
10:27 (12)
48:18 (7)
12:19 (9)
50:46 (6)
2:28 (3)
53:02 (7)
2:16 (27)
53:36 (7)
34 (4)
53:36  Petri Rusanen
8   Antero Pulli
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:53 (6)
8:48 (9)
4:55 (10)
19:39 (10)
10:51 (12)
23:04 (10)
3:25 (10)
26:52 (10)
3:48 (11)
35:53 (8)
9:01 (1)
49:00 (10)
13:07 (17)
51:49 (9)
2:49 (13)
53:34 (8)
1:45 (8)
54:10 (8)
36 (10)
54:10  Antero Pulli
9   Juha Pietiläinen
Rasti E4
4:19 (14)
9:02 (10)
4:43 (6)
18:58 (7)
9:56 (5)
22:14 (8)
3:16 (6)
25:47 (8)
3:33 (2)
35:32 (6)
9:45 (8)
48:56 (9)
13:24 (19)
51:48 (8)
2:52 (14)
53:49 (9)
2:01 (17)
54:28 (9)
39 (17)
54:28  Juha Pietiläinen
10   Raino Pesu
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:57 (7)
9:14 (13)
5:17 (17)
19:10 (9)
9:56 (5)
22:24 (9)
3:14 (4)
26:07 (9)
3:43 (9)
36:04 (10)
9:57 (10)
49:10 (11)
13:06 (16)
51:52 (10)
2:42 (10)
54:01 (10)
2:09 (25)
54:36 (10)
35 (6)
54:36  Raino Pesu
11   Marko Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:19 (14)
9:30 (15)
5:11 (15)
20:24 (12)
10:54 (13)
24:17 (14)
3:53 (21)
28:29 (13)
4:12 (20)
38:40 (13)
10:11 (11)
50:38 (13)
11:58 (6)
53:26 (11)
2:48 (12)
55:14 (11)
1:48 (9)
55:56 (11)
42 (26)
55:56  Marko Pitkänen
12   Joni Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
4:02 (10)
9:07 (12)
5:05 (13)
20:56 (15)
11:49 (17)
24:36 (15)
3:40 (17)
28:37 (15)
4:01 (15)
39:16 (14)
10:39 (14)
50:58 (14)
11:42 (5)
53:33 (12)
2:35 (5)
56:17 (12)
2:44 (35)
57:01 (12)
44 (30)
57:01  Joni Kemppi
13   Matti Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:01 (9)
9:03 (11)
5:02 (11)
20:35 (13)
11:32 (15)
24:03 (12)
3:28 (12)
28:32 (14)
4:29 (24)
41:13 (17)
12:41 (28)
53:38 (15)
12:25 (10)
56:40 (14)
3:02 (18)
58:39 (13)
1:59 (14)
59:16 (13)
37 (13)
59:16  Matti Peltola
14   Toni Venäläinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:08 (12)
9:18 (14)
5:10 (14)
21:52 (16)
12:34 (22)
25:46 (16)
3:54 (22)
29:42 (16)
3:56 (14)
40:31 (15)
10:49 (17)
53:56 (17)
13:25 (20)
56:39 (13)
2:43 (11)
58:40 (14)
2:01 (17)
59:23 (14)
43 (29)
59:23  Toni Venäläinen
15   Antti Rönnemaa
Siilin Rasti
4:37 (19)
10:08 (18)
5:31 (20)
22:23 (18)
12:15 (19)
25:55 (17)
3:32 (15)
30:08 (17)
4:13 (21)
40:50 (16)
10:42 (15)
53:50 (16)
13:00 (15)
56:59 (15)
3:09 (19)
58:59 (15)
2:00 (16)
59:48 (15)
49 (37)
59:48  Antti Rönnemaa
16   Jussi Karttila
MS Parma
10:21 (36)
15:34 (36)
5:13 (16)
25:58 (27)
10:24 (10)
29:27 (27)
3:29 (14)
33:15 (25)
3:48 (11)
42:17 (20)
9:02 (2)
55:05 (19)
12:48 (13)
57:44 (16)
2:39 (6)
59:41 (16)
1:57 (13)
1:00:23 (16)
42 (26)
1:00:23  Jussi Karttila
17   Veli-Matti Pulli
Rastivarsat
4:21 (16)
10:10 (19)
5:49 (24)
22:31 (19)
12:21 (20)
26:30 (19)
3:59 (25)
30:37 (19)
4:07 (19)
41:38 (19)
11:01 (18)
55:05 (19)
13:27 (21)
58:23 (17)
3:18 (24)
1:00:40 (17)
2:17 (29)
1:01:21 (17)
41 (23)
1:01:21  Veli-Matti Pulli
18   Joni Freeman
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:04 (11)
8:40 (8)
4:36 (2)
18:20 (3)
9:40 (2)
21:39 (4)
3:19 (8)
25:17 (4)
3:38 (6)
34:25 (2)
9:08 (3)
47:05 (5)
12:40 (12)
59:51 (18)
12:46 (35)
1:01:18 (18)
1:27 (1)
1:01:55 (18)
37 (13)
1:01:55  Joni Freeman
19   Janne Neuvonen
Luumäen Rasti
4:31 (17)
9:53 (16)
5:22 (18)
23:43 (21)
13:50 (27)
27:17 (21)
3:34 (16)
31:34 (20)
4:17 (22)
43:59 (23)
12:25 (25)
57:10 (22)
13:11 (18)
1:00:33 (20)
3:23 (26)
1:02:13 (19)
1:40 (6)
1:02:48 (19)
35 (6)
1:02:48  Janne Neuvonen
20   Pasi Romppainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:31 (30)
10:34 (21)
5:03 (12)
20:53 (14)
10:19 (9)
24:11 (13)
3:18 (7)
28:01 (12)
3:50 (13)
38:30 (12)
10:29 (13)
50:31 (12)
12:01 (7)
1:00:54 (21)
10:23 (33)
1:02:30 (20)
1:36 (2)
1:03:02 (20)
32 (1)
1:03:02  Pasi Romppainen
21   Antti Turkki
Olavin Rasti
4:44 (20)
10:40 (22)
5:56 (25)
22:54 (20)
12:14 (18)
26:46 (20)
3:52 (20)
31:42 (21)
4:56 (30)
43:13 (21)
11:31 (21)
57:08 (21)
13:55 (24)
1:00:01 (19)
2:53 (15)
1:02:32 (21)
2:31 (33)
1:03:13 (21)
41 (23)
1:03:13  Antti Turkki
22   Jarmo Mauriala
Koovee
4:47 (21)
12:08 (30)
7:21 (33)
23:56 (22)
11:48 (16)
28:02 (22)
4:06 (26)
32:03 (22)
4:01 (15)
43:18 (22)
11:15 (20)
57:59 (23)
14:41 (28)
1:01:09 (22)
3:10 (20)
1:03:08 (22)
1:59 (14)
1:03:48 (22)
40 (21)
1:03:48  Jarmo Mauriala
23   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
4:57 (24)
10:55 (24)
5:58 (27)
24:37 (26)
13:42 (26)
28:26 (24)
3:49 (18)
32:49 (23)
4:23 (23)
44:51 (24)
12:02 (23)
58:32 (24)
13:41 (23)
1:01:46 (23)
3:14 (21)
1:03:54 (23)
2:08 (24)
1:04:35 (23)
41 (23)
1:04:35  Ilpo Viippola
24   Tero Rönkä
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:33 (18)
9:56 (17)
5:23 (19)
22:19 (17)
12:23 (21)
26:08 (18)
3:49 (18)
30:10 (18)
4:02 (17)
41:24 (18)
11:14 (19)
54:53 (18)
13:29 (22)
1:01:59 (24)
7:06 (31)
1:04:15 (24)
2:16 (27)
1:05:00 (24)
45 (33)
1:05:00  Tero Rönkä
25   Marko Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:54 (23)
10:32 (20)
5:38 (21)
27:06 (32)
16:34 (33)
31:31 (31)
4:25 (32)
35:33 (31)
4:02 (17)
49:15 (31)
13:42 (31)
1:01:46 (28)
12:31 (11)
1:04:41 (25)
2:55 (16)
1:06:42 (25)
2:01 (17)
1:07:17 (25)
35 (6)
1:07:17  Marko Kujanpää
26   Mikke Maronen
Lynx
5:21 (28)
11:42 (29)
6:21 (30)
26:32 (30)
14:50 (29)
30:50 (30)
4:18 (29)
35:20 (30)
4:30 (25)
47:07 (28)
11:47 (22)
1:01:44 (27)
14:37 (26)
1:04:59 (27)
3:15 (23)
1:07:03 (26)
2:04 (20)
1:07:41 (26)
38 (15)
1:07:41  Mikke Maronen
27   Kimmo Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (22)
10:50 (23)
5:57 (26)
24:12 (23)
13:22 (24)
28:25 (23)
4:13 (28)
33:19 (26)
4:54 (28)
45:53 (25)
12:34 (27)
1:01:59 (29)
16:06 (30)
1:04:54 (26)
2:55 (16)
1:07:03 (26)
2:09 (25)
1:07:48 (27)
45 (33)
1:07:48  Kimmo Liljeström
28   Jaakko Pitkänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:19 (27)
11:07 (26)
5:48 (23)
26:24 (29)
15:17 (31)
30:22 (28)
3:58 (24)
35:16 (28)
4:54 (28)
47:39 (29)
12:23 (24)
1:02:04 (30)
14:25 (25)
1:05:18 (29)
3:14 (21)
1:07:14 (28)
1:56 (12)
1:07:53 (28)
39 (17)
1:07:53  Jaakko Pitkänen
29   Sami Kämäräinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
5:21 (28)
11:07 (26)
5:46 (22)
24:34 (25)
13:27 (25)
28:29 (25)
3:55 (23)
33:51 (27)
5:22 (33)
47:00 (27)
13:09 (30)
1:01:40 (26)
14:40 (27)
1:05:05 (28)
3:25 (27)
1:07:29 (29)
2:24 (32)
1:08:05 (29)
36 (10)
1:08:05  Sami Kämäräinen
30   Mika Helander
MS Parma
5:32 (31)
12:33 (31)
7:01 (32)
26:59 (31)
14:26 (28)
31:33 (32)
4:34 (33)
36:45 (32)
5:12 (31)
52:00 (32)
15:15 (34)
1:08:54 (31)
16:54 (31)
1:12:38 (30)
3:44 (28)
1:14:45 (30)
2:07 (23)
1:15:27 (30)
42 (26)
1:15:27  Mika Helander
31   Sören Strandvall
IF Minken
4:58 (25)
11:05 (25)
6:07 (28)
24:12 (23)
13:07 (23)
28:30 (26)
4:18 (29)
33:11 (24)
4:41 (26)
46:07 (26)
12:56 (29)
1:01:22 (25)
15:15 (29)
1:13:42 (31)
12:20 (34)
1:15:47 (31)
2:05 (22)
1:16:23 (31)
36 (10)
1:16:23  Sören Strandvall
32   Kimmo Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:02 (26)
11:15 (28)
6:13 (29)
26:19 (28)
15:04 (30)
30:30 (29)
4:11 (27)
35:18 (29)
4:48 (27)
47:49 (30)
12:31 (26)
1:16:26 (34)
28:37 (37)
1:19:48 (32)
3:22 (25)
1:22:20 (32)
2:32 (34)
1:23:00 (32)
40 (21)
1:23:00  Kimmo Kaario
33   Petri Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
6:37 (33)
14:17 (33)
7:40 (35)
29:50 (33)
15:33 (32)
36:10 (33)
6:20 (36)
41:35 (34)
5:25 (34)
56:56 (34)
15:21 (35)
1:16:24 (33)
19:28 (34)
1:20:22 (33)
3:58 (29)
1:22:44 (33)
2:22 (31)
1:23:16 (33)
32 (1)
1:23:16  Petri Hämäläinen
34   Marko Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
6:47 (34)
15:02 (35)
8:15 (36)
31:55 (35)
16:53 (35)
36:41 (35)
4:46 (35)
42:10 (35)
5:29 (35)
58:59 (35)
16:49 (36)
1:19:09 (36)
20:10 (35)
1:24:55 (34)
5:46 (30)
1:28:12 (34)
3:17 (36)
1:28:44 (34)
32 (1)
1:28:44  Marko Latvala
35   Jarkko Mäki
Rasti 88
6:33 (32)
13:08 (32)
6:35 (31)
35:01 (36)
21:53 (37)
39:24 (36)
4:23 (31)
45:25 (36)
6:01 (37)
59:51 (36)
14:26 (32)
1:17:41 (35)
17:50 (32)
1:27:00 (35)
9:19 (32)
1:29:04 (35)
2:04 (20)
1:29:49 (35)
45 (33)
1:29:49  Jarkko Mäki
36   Jukka Vainionpää
Rasti-Jussit
7:22 (35)
14:56 (34)
7:34 (34)
31:32 (34)
16:36 (34)
36:10 (33)
4:38 (34)
41:28 (33)
5:18 (32)
56:00 (33)
14:32 (33)
1:14:58 (32)
18:58 (33)
1:29:37 (36)
14:39 (37)
1:31:57 (36)
2:20 (30)
1:32:32 (36)
35 (6)
1:32:32  Jukka Vainionpää
37   Jukka Alajoutsi
Koovee
10:43 (37)
22:15 (37)
11:32 (37)
43:26 (37)
21:11 (36)
51:08 (37)
7:42 (37)
57:03 (37)
5:55 (36)
1:16:09 (37)
19:06 (37)
1:38:12 (37)
22:03 (36)
1:52:02 (37)
13:50 (36)
1:55:19 (37)
3:17 (36)
1:56:04 (37)
45 (33)
1:56:04  Jukka Alajoutsi
   Joni Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Joni Virtanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English