1 | 2155 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 54:47 | |||
2 | 2156 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:31 | +1:44 | ||
3 | 2147 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | 56:39 | +1:52 | ||
4 | 2154 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 56:47 | +2:00 | ||
5 | 2148 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | 57:08 | +2:21 | ||
6 | 2158 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 57:21 | +2:34 | ||
7 | 2150 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 57:26 | +2:39 | ||
8 | 2149 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 57:39 | +2:52 | ||
9 | 2145 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 58:15 | +3:28 | ||
10 | 2142 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:23 | +3:36 | ||
11 | 2157 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | 58:25 | +3:38 | ||
12 | 2146 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 58:41 | +3:54 | ||
13 | 2121 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 58:58 | +4:11 | ||
14 | 2151 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 59:21 | +4:34 | ||
15 | 2111 | Jonne Lakanen | Lappeen Riento | 59:40 | +4:53 | ||
16 | 2140 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | 59:58 | +5:11 | ||
17 | 2152 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:00:21 | +5:34 | ||
18 | 2139 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:07 | +6:20 | ||
19 | 2134 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | 1:01:22 | +6:35 | ||
20 | 2143 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 1:02:18 | +7:31 | ||
21 | 2144 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | 1:02:46 | +7:59 | ||
22 | 2125 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:54 | +8:07 | ||
23 | 2127 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:04:25 | +9:38 | ||
24 | 2141 | Raul Ferra | Koovee | 1:04:27 | +9:40 | ||
25 | 2128 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:46 | +9:59 | ||
26 | 2133 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:05:16 | +10:29 | ||
27 | 2153 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | 1:05:18 | +10:31 | ||
28 | 2108 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:05:48 | +11:01 | ||
29 | 2130 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:06:05 | +11:18 | ||
2131 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:05 | +11:18 | |||
31 | 2110 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | 1:06:06 | +11:19 | ||
32 | 2132 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 1:06:33 | +11:46 | ||
33 | 2119 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:06:35 | +11:48 | ||
34 | 2117 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:06:39 | +11:52 | ||
35 | 2135 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:06:49 | +12:02 | ||
36 | 2109 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:07:18 | +12:31 | ||
37 | 2116 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | 1:07:39 | +12:52 | ||
38 | 2136 | Henri Kalve | MS Parma | 1:07:45 | +12:58 | ||
39 | 2124 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | 1:08:01 | +13:14 | ||
40 | 2102 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | 1:08:18 | +13:31 | ||
41 | 2115 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | 1:08:25 | +13:38 | ||
42 | 2137 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 1:09:57 | +15:10 | ||
43 | 2103 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | 1:10:21 | +15:34 | ||
2118 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:10:21 | +15:34 | |||
45 | 2120 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:11:23 | +16:36 | ||
46 | 2126 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | 1:11:48 | +17:01 | ||
47 | 2129 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:14:35 | +19:48 | ||
48 | 2138 | Aleksei Asmolov | Hiisirasti | 1:14:38 | +19:51 | ||
49 | 2113 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 1:18:28 | +23:41 | ||
50 | 2122 | Arto Niiranen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:19:23 | +24:36 | ||
51 | 2114 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | 1:20:59 | +26:12 | ||
52 | 2107 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:21:22 | +26:35 | ||
53 | 2112 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | 1:22:22 | +27:35 | ||
54 | 2106 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:23:19 | +28:32 | ||
55 | 2105 | Lauri Tapola | Rasti-Jyry | 1:29:57 | +35:10 | ||
56 | 2101 | Jarmo Hyyppä | SK Pohjantähti | 1:31:04 | +36:17 | ||
57 | 2100 | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:31:10 | +36:23 | ||
58 | 2104 | Oskari Heiskanen | Lynx | 1:32:42 | +37:55 |