1 | 2057 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:34 | |||
2 | 2058 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:17 | +1:43 | ||
3 | 2056 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | 54:28 | +1:54 | ||
4 | 2055 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | 56:23 | +3:49 | ||
5 | 2052 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:58 | +4:24 | ||
6 | 2045 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 57:56 | +5:22 | ||
7 | 2054 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 58:10 | +5:36 | ||
8 | 2046 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | 58:34 | +6:00 | ||
9 | 2053 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 58:41 | +6:07 | ||
10 | 2047 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 58:45 | +6:11 | ||
2050 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 58:45 | +6:11 | |||
12 | 2036 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | 58:53 | +6:19 | ||
13 | 2043 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:03 | +6:29 | ||
14 | 2051 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | 59:16 | +6:42 | ||
15 | 2025 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:25 | +6:51 | ||
16 | 2042 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | 59:27 | +6:53 | ||
17 | 2038 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | 59:58 | +7:24 | ||
18 | 2029 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:00:01 | +7:27 | ||
19 | 2049 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:00:14 | +7:40 | ||
20 | 2044 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:20 | +7:46 | ||
21 | 2039 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 1:01:41 | +9:07 | ||
22 | 2016 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:01:47 | +9:13 | ||
23 | 2048 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:02:17 | +9:43 | ||
24 | 2010 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:45 | +10:11 | ||
25 | 2035 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | 1:03:23 | +10:49 | ||
26 | 2041 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:06 | +11:32 | ||
27 | 2037 | Igor Popov | Hiisirasti | 1:04:25 | +11:51 | ||
28 | 2034 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:05:00 | +12:26 | ||
29 | 2028 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | 1:05:34 | +13:00 | ||
30 | 2021 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | 1:06:09 | +13:35 | ||
31 | 2030 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:07:07 | +14:33 | ||
32 | 2040 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:07:16 | +14:42 | ||
33 | 2032 | Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | 1:08:25 | +15:51 | ||
34 | 2008 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:09:14 | +16:40 | ||
35 | 2015 | George Mavchun | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:36 | +18:02 | ||
36 | 2024 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:00 | +18:26 | ||
37 | 2018 | Antti Järvenpää | OK77 | 1:11:58 | +19:24 | ||
38 | 2005 | Jonas Jern | Paimion Rasti | 1:11:59 | +19:25 | ||
39 | 2003 | Niila Ahokas | Iitin Pyrintö | 1:12:13 | +19:39 | ||
40 | 2014 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | 1:13:00 | +20:26 | ||
41 | 2019 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | 1:13:04 | +20:30 | ||
42 | 2027 | Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | 1:13:34 | +21:00 | ||
43 | 2017 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:21 | +21:47 | ||
44 | 2002 | Eeli Viholainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:14:33 | +21:59 | ||
45 | 2026 | Janne Kuningas | Lappeen Riento | 1:15:12 | +22:38 | ||
46 | 2009 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 1:16:39 | +24:05 | ||
47 | 2022 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:21:46 | +29:12 | ||
48 | 2000 | Eero Jalli | MS Parma | 1:22:12 | +29:38 | ||
49 | 2023 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 1:24:08 | +31:34 | ||
50 | 2007 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | 1:25:19 | +32:45 | ||
51 | 2011 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 1:26:18 | +33:44 | ||
52 | 2020 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:27:21 | +34:47 | ||
53 | 2001 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:28:13 | +35:39 | ||
54 | 2012 | Ville Huomolin | Lappeen Riento | 1:28:33 | +35:59 | ||
55 | 2006 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:28:43 | +36:09 | ||
56 | 2004 | Esa Hietala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:31:25 | +38:51 | ||
57 | 2013 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | 1:34:32 | +41:58 |