SM-pitkä matka R1 ja R2, WRE, 25.-26.8.2018 Mikkelissä

D18

Maali 6,8 km

1750Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN56:11
2748Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN57:06+55
3740Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN58:01+1:50
4749Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN59:13+3:02
5733Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN59:16+3:05
6734Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:00:45+4:34
7746Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:56+5:45
8743Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN1:03:01+6:50
9739Sanni HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:03:46+7:35
10730Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:43+9:32
11736Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:00+9:49
12727Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN1:06:18+10:07
13745Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN1:06:27+10:16
14738Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:47+10:36
15742Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:01+10:50
16737Iisa JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:07:57+11:46
17721Hanga SzuromiTurun SuunnistajatHUN1:07:58+11:47
18731Mette NygårdSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:13+13:02
735Oona LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:13+13:02
20724Pinja YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:24+13:13
21722Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:09:26+13:15
22744Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:09:30+13:19
23729Hanna LindgrenIF FemmanFIN1:10:14+14:03
24732Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:12:12+16:01
25741Ida JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:41+16:30
26747Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:53+18:42
27725Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:16:01+19:50
28728Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:17:29+21:18
29717Elisa KiiskinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:17:32+21:21
30712Ida MelenderRasti-JussitFIN1:18:56+22:45
31715Sofia PellonperäEspoon SuuntaFIN1:19:40+23:29
32706Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:47+24:36
33720Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:19+26:08
34714Jutta KinnunenOlavin RastiFIN1:22:32+26:21
35711Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:48+26:37
36726Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN1:23:06+26:55
37710Saimi KeränenRasti-HyryFIN1:23:30+27:19
38705Pinja JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:23:38+27:27
39718Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:01+28:50
40719Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN1:26:08+29:57
41704Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:30:31+34:20
42702Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:31:17+35:06
43723Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:27+36:16
44716Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN1:33:00+36:49
45708Linda SainioKangasala SKFIN1:33:12+37:01
46703Vilma KyyröSK UusiFIN1:34:11+38:00
47701Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:26+38:15
48707Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN1:36:03+39:52
49713Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:36:15+40:04
50709Viivi PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:37:38+41:27
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English