SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, WRE, 26.5.2018 Kouvolassa

Tulosten rajaus: Lahden Suunnistajat-37

H21 5,8 km

(Lähti 61, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1236Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:10+2:35

D21 4,8 km

(Lähti 60, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

2819Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN

H18 4,9 km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

39310Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:57+16:43

H15 3,7 km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 5)

19524Vili VäkeväinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:02+13:46
32509Ilari VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:51+20:35

D20 3,7 km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 0)

40609Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN54:14+28:48
613Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.

D18 3,7 km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

27702Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:22+10:42
43710Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:39+18:59

D15 2,9 km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

8947Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN28:07+5:23

H35 4,9 km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

381020Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:52+17:02

H40 4,5 km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

51103Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN31:57+2:33
81056Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:50+5:26
251095Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:10+8:46

H45 4,2 km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

391118Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:56+10:59

H50 3,6 km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

101195Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN28:31+4:29
321166Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN32:54+8:52
471170Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:43+17:41

H60 2,7 km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

11325Ari AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN24:09
1311Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
1292Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti

H70 2,3 km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 2)

301393Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:35+10:00

H75 2,0 km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 2)

51461Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN28:19+3:21
71469Arvo MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN28:31+3:33
161475Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN32:49+7:51
271456Toivo PunkeroLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:57+12:59
331449Erkki MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:35+14:37
361480Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:31+18:33

H80 1,7 km

(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

11501Veijo TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:26
101516Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN33:47+12:21
111507Pekka PohjanpeltoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:30+13:04

D35 4,0 km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

101571Mari KoivunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:19+6:06

D40 3,7 km

(Lähti 56, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

221628Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:08+9:51

D45 3,4 km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

291669Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN52:30+20:03
321665Kirsi ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:16+22:49

D50 2,7 km

(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

131764Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN33:51+8:13
221741Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN35:15+9:37

D55 2,5 km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

131815Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:29+12:24

H21B1 5,2 km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

92443Philipp Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37SUI31:24+2:42
332235Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:42+6:00
472325Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:10+8:28

H21B2 5,0 km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

472227Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:54+11:32

H21B3 4,6 km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

322434Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN36:34+7:42
432427Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:31+10:39

H18B 3,5 km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

323209Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN45:52+21:28
3221Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.

H15B 2,9 km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 2)

143515Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN31:11+9:10
193619Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN32:53+10:52
213638Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:22+12:21

D16B 2,4 km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

4012Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.

D15B 2,4 km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

4132Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.

H40B 4,0 km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

15132Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:00

H60B 2,5 km

(Lähti 44, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

246017Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:44+10:31

H65B 2,3 km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

456211Pertti VälimäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:55+25:32

H70B 1,8 km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

16405Jouko HeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN20:26
36313Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:24+58

H21K3, A-finaaliin 10 parasta 4,0 km

(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

212235Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN26:19+5:43
272227Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:38+7:02

H21K4, A-finaaliin 10 parasta 3,9 km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

162325Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:50+2:02

H21K5, A-finaaliin 10 parasta 3,9 km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

32451Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:19+47
142443Philipp Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37SUI23:25+2:53
372434Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:19+8:47
382427Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:23+8:51

D21K4, A-finaaliin 13 parasta 3,2 km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

2819Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.

H18K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 3,2 km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

213225Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN25:36+4:15
443209Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:44+13:23
3221Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.

H15K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,1 km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

143513Vili VäkeväinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:27+2:40
283515Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:38+8:51

H15K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,1 km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

213624Ilari VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:14+8:04
283638Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:55+9:45
373619Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:12+15:02

D20K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta 3,0 km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

383722Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN33:07+12:28
423716Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN36:08+15:29

D18K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,6 km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

213914Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN28:37+8:30
253925Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN31:02+10:55

D16K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta 2,3 km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

4012Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.

D15K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,0 km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

284132Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN24:03+8:23

D15K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,0 km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

24239Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:02+45

H35K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta 3,6 km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

315030Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:55+7:18

H40K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 3,4 km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

5132Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti

H40K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 3,4 km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

25236Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:29+1:50
65221Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:59+3:20
255232Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:24+8:45

H45K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 3,2 km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

225321Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN24:25+5:07

H50K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,8 km

(Lähti 56, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

115539Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:11+2:30

H50K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,8 km

(Lähti 57, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

235625Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:15+4:42
255641Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:45+5:12

H60K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,5 km

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

15950Ari AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:48
85930Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN20:10+1:22

H60K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,5 km

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

166031Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN24:13+4:24
376017Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN32:00+12:11

H65K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,3 km

(Lähti 52, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 0)

446211Pertti VälimäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:40+22:02

H70K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,2 km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

226305Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:49+4:50
276313Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN25:34+6:35

H70K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta 2,2 km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

6405Jouko HeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti

H75K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta 2,0 km

(Lähti 55, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

116515Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:59+2:46
166546Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN24:11+3:58
226514Arvo MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN25:22+5:09
306539Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:06+6:53
356532Toivo PunkeroLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN28:24+8:11
426510Erkki MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:38+10:25

Valitut seurat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English