1 | 1050 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:16 | |||
2 | 1048 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:00 | +1:44 | ||
3 | 1049 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | 33:16 | +2:00 | ||
4 | 1033 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 34:56 | +3:40 | ||
5 | 1047 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 35:06 | +3:50 | ||
6 | 1045 | Teemu Laasanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 35:25 | +4:09 | ||
7 | 1046 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 36:36 | +5:20 | ||
8 | 1022 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 36:55 | +5:39 | ||
9 | 1029 | Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | 38:10 | +6:54 | ||
10 | 1044 | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 38:27 | +7:11 | ||
11 | 1039 | Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | 38:46 | +7:30 | ||
12 | 1035 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | 38:48 | +7:32 | ||
13 | 1030 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 39:29 | +8:13 | ||
14 | 1018 | Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:34 | +8:18 | ||
15 | 1041 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 40:05 | +8:49 | ||
16 | 1040 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:55 | +9:39 | ||
17 | 1013 | Juha Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | 41:12 | +9:56 | ||
18 | 1017 | Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 41:31 | +10:15 | ||
19 | 1021 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:38 | +10:22 | ||
20 | 1031 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 41:45 | +10:29 | ||
21 | 1025 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 42:14 | +10:58 | ||
22 | 1027 | Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 42:16 | +11:00 | ||
23 | 1038 | Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 42:40 | +11:24 | ||
24 | 1042 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | 43:21 | +12:05 | ||
25 | 1016 | Markus Siivola | Lappeen Riento | 43:41 | +12:25 | ||
26 | 1019 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | 43:48 | +12:32 | ||
27 | 1026 | Heikki Aavajärvi | Hauhon Sisu | 44:13 | +12:57 | ||
28 | 1008 | Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 44:42 | +13:26 | ||
29 | 1036 | Tuomas Tölli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:44 | +13:28 | ||
30 | 1024 | Lauri Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | 45:00 | +13:44 | ||
31 | 1032 | Heikki Torniainen | Lappeen Riento | 45:02 | +13:46 | ||
1015 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | 45:02 | +13:46 | |||
33 | 1014 | Jukka Pönkkä | Nastolan Terä | 45:19 | +14:03 | ||
34 | 1043 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:27 | +14:11 | ||
35 | 1037 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 45:42 | +14:26 | ||
36 | 1012 | Janne Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:00 | +15:44 | ||
37 | 1002 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 47:12 | +15:56 | ||
38 | 1020 | Jarno Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:56 | +16:40 | ||
39 | 1034 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 48:55 | +17:39 | ||
40 | 1010 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:29 | +18:13 | ||
41 | 1009 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 54:09 | +22:53 | ||
42 | 1011 | Jussi Jääoja | Paimion Rasti | 54:15 | +22:59 | ||
43 | 1006 | Timo Mouhu | Rastihaukat | 55:19 | +24:03 | ||
44 | 1023 | Antti Hyytiäinen | Kangasala SK | 56:14 | +24:58 | ||
45 | 1007 | Matti Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:44 | +33:28 | ||
46 | 1005 | Antti Hurri | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:05:26 | +34:10 | ||
47 | 1004 | Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:06:01 | +34:45 | ||
48 | 1001 | Markus Kari | Rasti-Jyry | 1:07:20 | +36:04 | ||
49 | 1003 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:21:43 | +50:27 |