1 | 2526 | Susanna Tervo | IFK Lidingö SOK | 28:28 | |||
2 | 2520 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 29:40 | +1:12 | ||
3 | 2601 | Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertäjät | 30:55 | +2:27 | ||
4 | 2812 | Päivi Julku | OK Trian | 33:03 | +4:35 | ||
5 | 2615 | Outi Hasu | OK Trian | 33:07 | +4:39 | ||
6 | 2500 | Elina Nevalainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 33:56 | +5:28 | ||
7 | 2720 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:06 | +5:38 | ||
8 | 2614 | Sabrina Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | 34:43 | +6:15 | ||
9 | 2607 | Satu Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 34:54 | +6:26 | ||
10 | 2528 | Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | 34:58 | +6:30 | ||
11 | 2515 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 35:22 | +6:54 | ||
12 | 2516 | Barbora Pijakova | IFK Lidingö SOK | 35:27 | +6:59 | ||
13 | 2807 | Annukka Helle | Espoon Akilles | 35:41 | +7:13 | ||
14 | 2721 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:24 | +8:56 | ||
15 | 2604 | Maria Lerssi | Espoon Akilles | 38:01 | +9:33 | ||
16 | 2600 | Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 38:04 | +9:36 | ||
17 | 2705 | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 38:49 | +10:21 | ||
18 | 2711 | Ramona Akermarck Mahonen | IFK Lidingö SOK | 39:04 | +10:36 | ||
19 | 2602 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | 39:07 | +10:39 | ||
20 | 2803 | Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 40:49 | +12:21 | ||
21 | 2800 | Kati Rikala | Anttolan Urheilijat | 40:55 | +12:27 | ||
22 | 2710 | Tiina Kihlström | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:14 | +12:46 | ||
23 | 2603 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 42:26 | +13:58 | ||
24 | 2700 | Henna Salminen | OK77 | 42:56 | +14:28 | ||
25 | 2811 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:04 | +15:36 | ||
26 | 2503 | Miina Hietala | Kymin Suunnistajat | 46:14 | +17:46 | ||
27 | 2605 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | 46:39 | +18:11 | ||
28 | 2712 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:36 | +19:08 | ||
29 | 2809 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 49:26 | +20:58 | ||
30 | 2802 | Elina Rauhala | Espoon Akilles | 50:01 | +21:33 | ||
31 | 2501 | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 51:13 | +22:45 | ||
32 | 2502 | Sara Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:49 | +23:21 | ||
33 | 2709 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 52:16 | +23:48 | ||
34 | 2508 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:46 | +36:18 | ||
35 | 2702 | Eija Ihanainen | Olavin Rasti | 1:12:55 | +44:27 | ||
2609 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | ei läht. | ||||
2610 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | ei läht. | ||||
2701 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | ei läht. | ||||
2732 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
2804 | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
2703 | Eerika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | hylätty | ||||
2613 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | keskeytti |