SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H80

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Veijo Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:57 (9)
15:03 (1)
9:06 (1)
19:18 (1)
4:15 (3)
22:57 (1)
3:39 (2)
26:36 (1)
3:39 (1)
46:06 (1)
19:30 (5)
49:47 (1)
3:41 (2)
54:13 (1)
4:26 (1)
56:51 (1)
2:38 (1)
57:34 (1)
43 (4)
57:34  Veijo Tahvanainen
2   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:08 (11)
16:42 (6)
10:34 (4)
21:21 (3)
4:39 (4)
25:01 (3)
3:40 (4)
29:36 (3)
4:35 (3)
46:38 (2)
17:02 (2)
50:15 (2)
3:37 (1)
55:42 (2)
5:27 (4)
58:52 (2)
3:10 (6)
59:32 (2)
40 (1)
59:32  Tapio Patana
3   Eino Jokinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:37 (15)
17:12 (7)
10:35 (5)
22:34 (5)
5:22 (7)
26:26 (4)
3:52 (7)
31:23 (4)
4:57 (6)
49:46 (3)
18:23 (3)
54:20 (3)
4:34 (7)
1:00:18 (3)
5:58 (5)
1:03:15 (3)
2:57 (2)
1:03:57 (3)
42 (2)
1:03:57  Eino Jokinen
4   Niilo Tuominen
Rasti-Perniö
5:02 (1)
15:21 (2)
10:19 (3)
20:07 (2)
4:46 (5)
23:46 (2)
3:39 (2)
28:46 (2)
5:00 (7)
51:25 (4)
22:39 (9)
1:01:43 (4)
10:18 (15)
1:06:10 (4)
4:27 (2)
1:09:11 (4)
3:01 (4)
1:09:58 (4)
47 (6)
1:09:58  Niilo Tuominen
5   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
5:42 (4)
18:06 (10)
12:24 (12)
26:17 (12)
8:11 (15)
29:59 (10)
3:42 (5)
34:48 (8)
4:49 (5)
58:20 (9)
23:32 (10)
1:02:29 (6)
4:09 (4)
1:07:35 (5)
5:06 (3)
1:11:07 (5)
3:32 (10)
1:11:52 (5)
45 (5)
1:11:52  Mikko Houni
6   Raimo Reunanen
Vakka-Rasti
7:09 (16)
18:36 (11)
11:27 (10)
24:59 (11)
6:23 (13)
29:22 (9)
4:23 (11)
35:16 (10)
5:54 (11)
57:48 (7)
22:32 (7)
1:06:19 (9)
8:31 (11)
1:12:42 (6)
6:23 (7)
1:16:19 (6)
3:37 (11)
1:17:22 (6)
1:03 (16)
1:17:22  Raimo Reunanen
7   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
5:49 (5)
16:30 (4)
10:41 (6)
22:29 (4)
5:59 (11)
26:45 (6)
4:16 (10)
31:46 (5)
5:01 (8)
58:16 (8)
26:30 (11)
1:02:12 (5)
3:56 (3)
1:14:09 (8)
11:57 (19)
1:17:21 (7)
3:12 (7)
1:18:17 (7)
56 (10)
1:18:17  Onni Rosenqvist
8   Markku Lehmuskallio
Rasti-Lukko
5:04 (2)
19:22 (14)
14:18 (14)
24:48 (10)
5:26 (8)
30:59 (11)
6:11 (17)
35:35 (11)
4:36 (4)
52:06 (5)
16:31 (1)
1:02:50 (7)
10:44 (17)
1:13:28 (7)
10:38 (16)
1:18:20 (8)
4:52 (18)
1:19:02 (8)
42 (2)
1:19:02  Markku Lehmuskallio
9   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
6:19 (12)
17:33 (9)
11:14 (9)
24:42 (9)
7:09 (14)
28:41 (7)
3:59 (8)
35:02 (9)
6:21 (15)
1:01:39 (12)
26:37 (12)
1:05:57 (8)
4:18 (6)
1:14:38 (9)
8:41 (12)
1:18:48 (9)
4:10 (15)
1:19:50 (9)
1:02 (14)
1:19:50  Jyrki Viiri
10   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:32 (14)
17:28 (8)
10:56 (8)
23:05 (7)
5:37 (9)
33:21 (14)
10:16 (19)
38:49 (12)
5:28 (10)
1:01:05 (11)
22:16 (6)
1:11:05 (10)
10:00 (14)
1:20:51 (10)
9:46 (14)
1:24:45 (10)
3:54 (12)
1:25:32 (10)
47 (6)
1:25:32  Tarmo Salmi
11   Antti Hietaharju
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:41 (3)
28:34 (18)
22:53 (18)
32:45 (16)
4:11 (2)
36:04 (15)
3:19 (1)
40:31 (15)
4:27 (2)
1:07:44 (13)
27:13 (13)
1:16:20 (11)
8:36 (12)
1:22:20 (11)
6:00 (6)
1:25:19 (11)
2:59 (3)
1:26:10 (11)
51 (9)
1:26:10  Antti Hietaharju
12   Pertti Salminen
Turengin Sarastus
6:06 (10)
18:45 (13)
12:39 (13)
22:52 (6)
4:07 (1)
26:39 (5)
3:47 (6)
32:50 (6)
6:11 (14)
1:12:22 (14)
39:32 (16)
1:16:34 (12)
4:12 (5)
1:28:07 (12)
11:33 (18)
1:31:35 (12)
3:28 (8)
1:32:41 (12)
1:06 (17)
1:32:41  Pertti Salminen
13   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
8:00 (17)
28:28 (17)
20:28 (17)
37:14 (17)
8:46 (16)
42:37 (17)
5:23 (14)
48:47 (16)
6:10 (13)
1:17:44 (15)
28:57 (14)
1:23:49 (14)
6:05 (10)
1:30:39 (13)
6:50 (9)
1:34:40 (13)
4:01 (13)
1:35:37 (13)
57 (11)
1:35:37  Johannes Ijas
14   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:23 (13)
18:44 (12)
12:21 (11)
23:38 (8)
4:54 (6)
28:41 (7)
5:03 (12)
33:54 (7)
5:13 (9)
56:30 (6)
22:36 (8)
1:23:13 (13)
26:43 (18)
1:32:06 (14)
8:53 (13)
1:36:27 (14)
4:21 (17)
1:37:28 (14)
1:01 (13)
1:37:28  Antti Myllymäki
15   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:51 (6)
16:36 (5)
10:45 (7)
29:06 (14)
12:30 (17)
33:19 (13)
4:13 (9)
39:18 (13)
5:59 (12)
58:20 (9)
19:02 (4)
1:25:08 (15)
26:48 (19)
1:35:16 (15)
10:08 (15)
1:38:44 (15)
3:28 (8)
1:39:44 (15)
1:00 (12)
1:39:44  Veikko Suutari
16   Keijo Ruokonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:19 (18)
35:28 (19)
27:09 (19)
41:43 (19)
6:15 (12)
47:34 (19)
5:51 (16)
57:15 (19)
9:41 (18)
1:30:50 (17)
33:35 (15)
1:36:27 (17)
5:37 (9)
1:42:56 (16)
6:29 (8)
1:46:59 (16)
4:03 (14)
1:48:06 (16)
1:07 (18)
1:48:06  Keijo Ruokonen
17   Rolf Nordell
Kimito SF
5:51 (6)
21:51 (15)
16:00 (16)
27:29 (13)
5:38 (10)
32:35 (12)
5:06 (13)
39:34 (14)
6:59 (16)
1:25:23 (16)
45:49 (18)
1:35:01 (16)
9:38 (13)
1:43:19 (17)
8:18 (11)
1:47:38 (17)
4:19 (16)
1:48:40 (17)
1:02 (14)
1:48:40  Rolf Nordell
18   Risto Joonas
Maarian Mahti
5:56 (8)
15:28 (3)
9:32 (2)
30:39 (15)
15:11 (19)
36:24 (16)
5:45 (15)
54:50 (18)
18:26 (19)
1:36:06 (18)
41:16 (17)
1:41:27 (18)
5:21 (8)
1:48:22 (18)
6:55 (10)
1:51:28 (18)
3:06 (5)
1:52:16 (18)
48 (8)
1:52:16  Risto Joonas
19   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
8:35 (19)
24:26 (16)
15:51 (15)
38:55 (18)
14:29 (18)
45:42 (18)
6:47 (18)
53:02 (17)
7:20 (17)
1:58:30 (19)
1:05:28 (19)
2:09:03 (19)
10:33 (16)
2:20:12 (19)
11:09 (17)
2:25:48 (19)
5:36 (19)
2:27:14 (19)
1:26 (19)
2:27:14  Eero Helariutta
   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:36
17:17
11:41
23:58
6:41
27:34
3:36
34:27
6:53
56:04
21:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Toivo Ryyppö
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English