SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H75

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,9 km
Maali
6,1 km
 
1.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:23:00   57:12 (1)  57:49  
2.   Olavi Junttila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00   57:49 (2)  58:25  
3.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   1:05:39 (3)  1:06:19  
4.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  11:11:00   1:09:33 (4)  1:10:17  
5.   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:51:00   1:10:48 (5)  1:11:27  
6.   Timo Grönroos MS Parma  FIN  10:45:00   1:11:17 (6)  1:11:48  
7.   Pekka Elomaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:09:00   1:12:11 (7)  1:13:01  
8.   Osmo Kiiski Someron Esa  FIN  10:37:00   1:15:14 (8)  1:16:04  
9.   Seppo Jokipelto Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:03:00   1:17:55 (9)  1:18:43  
10.   Pauli Kleemola Perttelin Peikot  FIN  10:41:00   1:18:22 (10)  1:19:10  
11.   Matti Railo Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:19:00   1:18:53 (11)  1:19:45  
12.   Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:21:00   1:21:43 (12)  1:22:25  
13.   Risto Kukko Vähäkyrön Viesti  FIN  10:59:00   1:22:04 (13)  1:22:53  
14.   Paavo Toskala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   1:24:02 (14)  1:24:47  
15.   Olavi Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00   1:24:21 (15)  1:25:14  
16.   Per-Åke Mattsson Kimito SF  FIN  10:05:00   1:27:50 (16)  1:28:32  
17.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:43:00   1:28:02 (17)  1:28:49  
18.   Juhani Sonkki Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:23:00   1:28:46 (18)  1:29:36  
19.   Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:13:00   1:30:06 (19)  1:30:56  
20.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:53:00   1:30:09 (20)  1:30:57  
21.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:05:00   1:31:09 (21)  1:31:59  
22.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:11:00   1:31:29 (22)  1:32:26  
23.   Matti Mäkinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  10:25:00   1:33:46 (23)  1:34:28  
24.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  10:33:00   1:34:59 (24)  1:35:46  
25.   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:17:00   1:35:24 (25)  1:36:02  
26.   Aimo Kvick Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:07:00   1:36:35 (26)  1:37:17  
27.   Olli Mäkipää MS Parma  FIN  10:13:00   1:39:53 (27)  1:40:46  
28.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:55:00   1:40:54 (28)  1:41:48  
29.   Osmo Perkinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:29:00   1:41:57 (29)  1:42:48  
30.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:07:00   1:43:29 (30)  1:44:21  
31.   Heikki Rantala Epilän Esa  FIN  10:35:00   1:46:33 (31)  1:47:20  
32.   Toivo Punkero Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:17:00   1:47:17 (32)  1:48:12  
33.   Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:09:00   1:50:48 (33)  1:51:52  
34.   Simo Suomela Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:15:00   1:55:59 (34)  1:56:39  
35.   Markku Tunturi Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:39:00   1:57:56 (35)  1:58:39  
36.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  10:01:00   1:58:19 (36)  1:59:09  
37.   Kari Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:03:00   2:01:16 (37)  2:02:15  
38.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:27:00   2:08:40 (38)  2:09:32  
   Pentti Bäckström Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:21:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Hartman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:27:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:31:00      ei läht.  
   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:01:00      ei läht.  
   Martti Kuivala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00      hylätty  
   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:25:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English