SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H70

Väliaika 7,7 km

11701Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN1:08:32
21698Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN1:11:56+3:24
31714Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:14:19+5:47
41681Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN1:14:42+6:10
51680Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:16:41+8:09
1691Heikki PajunenPaimion RastiFIN1:16:41+8:09
71715Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:33+9:01
81694Seppo HämäläinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:17:43+9:11
91702Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:18:13+9:41
101700Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:18:47+10:15
111690Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:19:08+10:36
121704Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:23+10:51
131706Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:20:18+11:46
141677Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:20:41+12:09
151705Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:21:59+13:27
161710Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:22:30+13:58
171683Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:22:36+14:04
181679Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:23:34+15:02
191689Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:56+15:24
201688Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:25:00+16:28
211718Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN1:25:02+16:30
221641Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN1:25:08+16:36
231684Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:25:19+16:47
241685Reijo LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN1:25:47+17:15
251708Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:26:46+18:14
261676Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:27:28+18:56
271686Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN1:27:45+19:13
281662Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:28:20+19:48
291712Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:15+20:43
301692Antti MustrantaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:23+21:51
311711Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:31:54+23:22
321709Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN1:32:00+23:28
331695Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:32:15+23:43
341634Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN1:33:52+25:20
351678Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:09+25:37
361682Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN1:34:50+26:18
371696Klaus KuusiMesikämmenetFIN1:35:45+27:13
381703Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:36:49+28:17
391687Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:37:09+28:37
401697Kari KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:38:22+29:50
411693Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN1:40:26+31:54
421647Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN1:41:07+32:35
431674Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:43+33:11
441667Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:42:56+34:24
451663Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:43:47+35:15
461649Kalevi IlonenOK TrianFIN1:43:56+35:24
471636Eero LeppäkorpiItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:45:12+36:40
481655Kalle VirtanenRasti-LukkoFIN1:46:11+37:39
491707Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN1:47:07+38:35
501648Antti RantasaariPiikkiön KehitysFIN1:47:30+38:58
511670Risto SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:49:08+40:36
521660Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:49:46+41:14
531661Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:50:57+42:25
541652Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:51:58+43:26
551672Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:52:06+43:34
561638Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN1:53:21+44:49
571671Pekka OttelinJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:53:25+44:53
581650Kari LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN1:53:56+45:24
591633Simo MannervesiRasti-LukkoFIN1:55:16+46:44
601635Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN1:55:35+47:03
611657Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:55:49+47:17
621673Hannu YliuntinenKarjaan UraFIN1:56:23+47:51
631699Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:56:56+48:24
641658Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:57:35+49:03
651646Hannu MattilaEspoon AkillesFIN1:59:01+50:29
661642Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN1:59:16+50:44
671653Juhani VirtanenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN2:00:57+52:25
681654Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN2:01:36+53:04
691645Erkki LatvastoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:03:48+55:16
701659Herkko KykkänenKaakon RastiFIN2:04:38+56:06
711640Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:05:17+56:45
721668Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:10:36+1:02:04
731666Hannu HarkolaPäijät-RastiFIN2:10:39+1:02:07
741637Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN2:11:40+1:03:08
751675Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN2:12:28+1:03:56
761656Ilkka LainemaMS ParmaFIN2:13:46+1:05:14
771639Juhani KotikoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:15:52+1:07:20
781651Tapio TukiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:16:41+1:08:09
791643Raimo LaaksoHalikon HakoniskatFIN2:20:51+1:12:19
801669Jorma JolankiKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:25:38+1:17:06
811665Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN2:30:04+1:21:32
821664Olli SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:44:04+1:35:32
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English