SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H70

Väliaika 6,1 km

11701Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN55:10
21698Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN56:57+1:47
31714Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN59:35+4:25
41704Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:02+4:52
51681Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN1:00:17+5:07
61683Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:00:27+5:17
71715Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:51+5:41
81691Heikki PajunenPaimion RastiFIN1:01:28+6:18
91680Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:02:15+7:05
101688Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:02:26+7:16
111694Seppo HämäläinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:03:03+7:53
121677Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:03:31+8:21
131690Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:03:33+8:23
141702Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:38+8:28
151700Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:03:55+8:45
161706Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:04:47+9:37
171705Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:06:05+10:55
181711Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:07:18+12:08
191710Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:07:33+12:23
201684Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:08:10+13:00
211703Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:08:19+13:09
221679Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:08:26+13:16
231685Reijo LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN1:08:31+13:21
241689Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:53+13:43
251718Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN1:08:54+13:44
261686Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN1:09:07+13:57
271641Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN1:09:27+14:17
281712Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:13+15:03
291708Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:10:14+15:04
301662Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:10:28+15:18
311676Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:11:05+15:55
321693Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN1:11:49+16:39
331709Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN1:13:20+18:10
341695Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:52+18:42
351692Antti MustrantaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:02+18:52
361682Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN1:14:37+19:27
371697Kari KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:16:10+21:00
381678Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:16+22:06
391696Klaus KuusiMesikämmenetFIN1:17:27+22:17
401634Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN1:17:30+22:20
411660Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:20:13+25:03
421687Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:59+25:49
431646Hannu MattilaEspoon AkillesFIN1:21:27+26:17
441647Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN1:21:42+26:32
451655Kalle VirtanenRasti-LukkoFIN1:22:37+27:27
461649Kalevi IlonenOK TrianFIN1:23:28+28:18
471674Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:37+28:27
481663Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:24:01+28:51
491636Eero LeppäkorpiItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:24:55+29:45
501667Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:26:33+31:23
511648Antti RantasaariPiikkiön KehitysFIN1:27:20+32:10
521707Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN1:27:51+32:41
531661Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:29:18+34:08
541635Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN1:29:30+34:20
551638Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN1:29:34+34:24
561652Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:00+34:50
571670Risto SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:30:02+34:52
581672Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:30:24+35:14
591642Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN1:31:10+36:00
601653Juhani VirtanenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:32:00+36:50
611650Kari LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN1:33:00+37:50
621671Pekka OttelinJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:33:34+38:24
631633Simo MannervesiRasti-LukkoFIN1:33:37+38:27
641640Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:34:10+39:00
651657Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:34:22+39:12
661699Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:10+40:00
671658Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:29+40:19
681673Hannu YliuntinenKarjaan UraFIN1:38:20+43:10
691645Erkki LatvastoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:10+45:00
701654Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN1:41:59+46:49
711659Herkko KykkänenKaakon RastiFIN1:42:29+47:19
721666Hannu HarkolaPäijät-RastiFIN1:44:16+49:06
731675Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN1:47:00+51:50
741637Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:47:15+52:05
751668Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:49:04+53:54
761643Raimo LaaksoHalikon HakoniskatFIN1:50:09+54:59
771669Jorma JolankiKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:50:12+55:02
781656Ilkka LainemaMS ParmaFIN1:51:46+56:36
791639Juhani KotikoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:54:52+59:42
801651Tapio TukiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:55:33+1:00:23
811664Olli SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:00:42+1:05:32
821665Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN2:06:04+1:10:54
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English