SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H55

Väliaika 10,4 km

11275Leo PyymäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:15:37
21279Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:16:29+52
31263Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:23:58+8:21
41264Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN1:24:12+8:35
1287Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:24:12+8:35
61273Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:24:58+9:21
71282Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:25:27+9:50
81266Heikki VestolaRastivarsatFIN1:26:16+10:39
91286Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN1:26:17+10:40
101284Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:26:24+10:47
111234Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:27:33+11:56
121278Jari MaunukselaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:29:26+13:49
131239Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHEFIN1:29:46+14:09
141267Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN1:30:16+14:39
151259Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN1:31:24+15:47
161277Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:31:36+15:59
171228Jukka MäkikyröOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:31:47+16:10
181283Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:19+16:42
191257Aimo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN1:32:30+16:53
201271Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN1:32:38+17:01
211261Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:34:19+18:42
221265Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:34:25+18:48
231262Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:34:41+19:04
241285Geza MolnarRastivarsatFIN1:35:10+19:33
251281Pertti SyrjäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:36:33+20:56
261260Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:37:04+21:27
271240Timo LainemaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:37:18+21:41
281274Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:37:46+22:09
291268Stefan StubbIK FalkenFIN1:38:25+22:48
301247Markku VirtanenLammin SäkiäFIN1:39:46+24:09
311276Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN1:41:30+25:53
321272Hannu HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:41:43+26:06
331269Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:42:45+27:08
341231Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:43:29+27:52
351230Markku KeskitaloMS ParmaFIN1:43:44+28:07
361251Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:44:17+28:40
371238Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN1:44:30+28:53
381253Juhani PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:44:47+29:10
391246Tapani HolmijokiRastiPiikkiöFIN1:44:48+29:11
401255Matti TeittinenKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN1:46:12+30:35
411229Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:47:42+32:05
421235Timo HellbergRasti-PerniöFIN1:48:53+33:16
431256Kimmo LaineKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:53:56+38:19
441232Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN1:54:35+38:58
451280Jukka LehtonenTurun NMKYFIN1:55:29+39:52
461241Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:55:34+39:57
471245Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:57:30+41:53
481227Hannu KaskilahtiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN2:03:03+47:26
491242Ari MäntynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:03:06+47:29
501254Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:05:30+49:53
511252Vesa IjäsTarpian SuuntaFIN2:08:04+52:27
521237Kari VirtanenMS ParmaFIN2:12:27+56:50
531236Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:15:18+59:41
541244Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:17:27+1:01:50
551250Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN2:17:58+1:02:21
561233Eero KoskivirtaKaakon RastiFIN2:25:50+1:10:13
571243Kimmo KuusistoMS ParmaFIN2:28:23+1:12:46
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English