SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H55

Väliaika 7,9 km

11279Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN57:30
21275Leo PyymäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN57:33+3
31264Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN1:02:47+5:17
41287Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:03:58+6:28
51263Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:04:50+7:20
61273Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:59+7:29
71259Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:06+7:36
81282Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:22+7:52
91284Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:05:23+7:53
101286Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN1:06:01+8:31
111266Heikki VestolaRastivarsatFIN1:06:29+8:59
121234Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:07:52+10:22
131239Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHEFIN1:08:29+10:59
141228Jukka MäkikyröOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:08:30+11:00
151278Jari MaunukselaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:08:34+11:04
161283Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:22+11:52
171257Aimo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN1:09:45+12:15
181261Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:10:13+12:43
191267Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN1:10:21+12:51
201271Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN1:10:28+12:58
211281Pertti SyrjäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:10:31+13:01
221277Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:10:32+13:02
231262Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:11:46+14:16
241285Geza MolnarRastivarsatFIN1:12:41+15:11
251238Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN1:12:45+15:15
261246Tapani HolmijokiRastiPiikkiöFIN1:13:29+15:59
271240Timo LainemaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:13:42+16:12
281265Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:13:48+16:18
291260Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:14:26+16:56
301276Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN1:15:01+17:31
311247Markku VirtanenLammin SäkiäFIN1:15:10+17:40
321274Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:29+17:59
331268Stefan StubbIK FalkenFIN1:15:43+18:13
341272Hannu HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:16:00+18:30
351269Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:16:52+19:22
361231Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:18:45+21:15
371230Markku KeskitaloMS ParmaFIN1:19:05+21:35
381251Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:19:51+22:21
391253Juhani PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:30+24:00
401255Matti TeittinenKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN1:22:41+25:11
411229Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:22:43+25:13
421235Timo HellbergRasti-PerniöFIN1:24:23+26:53
431256Kimmo LaineKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:33+30:03
441245Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:28:17+30:47
451241Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:29:07+31:37
461242Ari MäntynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:16+31:46
471232Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN1:30:10+32:40
481280Jukka LehtonenTurun NMKYFIN1:33:41+36:11
491227Hannu KaskilahtiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:35:08+37:38
501254Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:23+38:53
511252Vesa IjäsTarpian SuuntaFIN1:37:28+39:58
521244Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:27+41:57
531236Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:41:20+43:50
541237Kari VirtanenMS ParmaFIN1:42:29+44:59
551250Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN1:50:31+53:01
561243Kimmo KuusistoMS ParmaFIN1:52:47+55:17
571233Eero KoskivirtaKaakon RastiFIN1:57:02+59:32
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English