SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H50

Väliaika 14,1 km

11219Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:50
21207Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:39:50+3:00
31193Petri KotroKaakon RastiFIN1:41:52+5:02
41224Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN1:42:10+5:20
51197Jari JaakkolaMaarian MahtiFIN1:43:21+6:31
61195Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:44:25+7:35
71204Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:46:13+9:23
81208Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:47:12+10:22
91198Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:47:41+10:51
101203Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:48:10+11:20
111216Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:48:27+11:37
121225Timo HelinVakka-RastiFIN1:48:43+11:53
131181Ari HeinolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:52:48+15:58
141209Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:53:17+16:27
151196Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:55:15+18:25
161213Sami KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:56:36+19:46
171210Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:56:48+19:58
181192Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN1:57:38+20:48
191187Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN1:59:45+22:55
201176Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:00:04+23:14
211215Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN2:00:06+23:16
221201Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN2:01:48+24:58
231190Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN2:02:32+25:42
241199Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:02:44+25:54
251218Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:03:12+26:22
261194Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:04:31+27:41
271182Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN2:04:57+28:07
281223Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN2:05:00+28:10
291200Mika KetolaKooveeFIN2:06:48+29:58
301220Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN2:08:26+31:36
1188Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN2:08:26+31:36
321211Matti IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:09:05+32:15
331158Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN2:09:37+32:47
341214Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:10:21+33:31
351185Rainer RäbbGamlakarleby IFFIN2:10:34+33:44
361189Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:10:53+34:03
371186Markku NieminenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN2:12:17+35:27
381160Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:13:00+36:10
391157Matti YlitaloLoimaan JankkoFIN2:16:00+39:10
401170Arto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:16:43+39:53
411221Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN2:16:47+39:57
421155Kari HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN2:17:43+40:53
431175Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:18:08+41:18
441162Usko KarvinenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN2:19:17+42:27
451167Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN2:20:09+43:19
461152Tapio JaatinenSK VuoksiFIN2:21:48+44:58
471165Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN2:24:38+47:48
481150Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:30:03+53:13
491154Jukka OksanenRastikarhutFIN2:30:08+53:18
501148Kim RuokonenPihkaniskatFIN2:31:14+54:24
511173Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:34:12+57:22
521166Jorma JussilaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:37:09+1:00:19
531171Arto HokkanenTarpian SuuntaFIN2:38:20+1:01:30
541177Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN2:48:16+1:11:26
551168Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN2:48:23+1:11:33
561184Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN2:49:12+1:12:22
571161Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN2:49:51+1:13:01
581153Jyrki PiirainenJärvenpään PaloFIN2:54:48+1:17:58
591183Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:55:45+1:18:55
601149Christer SnickarsSolf IKFIN3:02:13+1:25:23
611179Jyrki KajavaltaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:03:55+1:27:05
621159Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN3:18:59+1:42:09
631169Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN3:26:14+1:49:24
641172Timo KoivistoKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN3:49:53+2:13:03
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English