SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H50

Väliaika 5,6 km

11195Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN36:42
21219Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN37:08+26
31224Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN37:16+34
41193Petri KotroKaakon RastiFIN38:30+1:48
51197Jari JaakkolaMaarian MahtiFIN38:44+2:02
61207Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN39:19+2:37
71225Timo HelinVakka-RastiFIN39:23+2:41
81208Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:37+2:55
91198Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN40:53+4:11
1181Ari HeinolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN40:53+4:11
111204Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN41:57+5:15
121216Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:07+5:25
131203Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN42:56+6:14
141209Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN43:16+6:34
151220Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN44:13+7:31
161196Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN44:22+7:40
171192Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN44:37+7:55
181199Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:58+8:16
191211Matti IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN45:08+8:26
201201Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN45:53+9:11
211200Mika KetolaKooveeFIN46:05+9:23
221210Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN46:16+9:34
231187Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN46:26+9:44
1176Kari MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN46:26+9:44
251223Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN46:46+10:04
261215Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN46:53+10:11
271189Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:06+10:24
281213Sami KivilaaksoLynxFIN47:23+10:41
291158Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN48:02+11:20
301186Markku NieminenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN48:03+11:21
311221Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN48:08+11:26
321182Kaj GrönIF BraheFIN48:25+11:43
331170Arto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:46+12:04
341188Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN48:56+12:14
351155Kari HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN49:05+12:23
361160Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN49:23+12:41
371218Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN49:24+12:42
381157Matti YlitaloLoimaan JankkoFIN50:23+13:41
391154Jukka OksanenRastikarhutFIN50:24+13:42
1214Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN50:24+13:42
411190Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN50:27+13:45
421162Usko KarvinenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN50:46+14:04
431194Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN51:57+15:15
441175Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:14+15:32
451165Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN52:32+15:50
461167Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN53:08+16:26
471185Rainer RäbbGamlakarleby IFFIN53:33+16:51
481148Kim RuokonenPihkaniskatFIN53:48+17:06
491152Tapio JaatinenSK VuoksiFIN54:20+17:38
501173Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:47+18:05
511177Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN56:07+19:25
521166Jorma JussilaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN56:45+20:03
531150Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN58:27+21:45
541171Arto HokkanenTarpian SuuntaFIN58:28+21:46
551153Jyrki PiirainenJärvenpään PaloFIN59:45+23:03
561184Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN1:00:18+23:36
571183Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:02:13+25:31
581168Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN1:02:53+26:11
591161Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN1:05:35+28:53
601149Christer SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:07:44+31:02
611159Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:11:36+34:54
621169Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:13:07+36:25
631179Jyrki KajavaltaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:13:27+36:45
641172Timo KoivistoKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN1:26:19+49:37
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English