SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H45

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,1 km
Väliaika
15,7 km
Väliaika
17,9 km
Maali
18,1 km
 
1.   Petri Saari Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:11:00   58:18 (1)  1:45:31 (1)  2:02:40 (1)  2:03:12  
2.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77  FIN  11:17:00   1:00:09 (3)  1:47:35 (2)  2:04:29 (2)  2:05:05  
3.   Janne Salmi Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   1:00:03 (2)  1:48:10 (3)  2:04:48 (3)  2:05:25  
4.   Petri Noponen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  11:09:00   1:00:21 (4)  1:49:34 (5)  2:05:49 (4)  2:06:21  
5.   Marko Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:33:00   1:01:25 (5)  1:49:20 (4)  2:06:37 (5)  2:07:04  
6.   Marko Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:55:00   1:01:49 (7)  1:50:19 (6)  2:07:14 (6)  2:07:44  
7.   Tero Heikkilä Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:37:00   1:02:44 (9)  1:51:14 (7)  2:07:36 (7)  2:08:08  
8.   Pekka Lapila MS Parma  FIN  11:23:00   1:01:38 (6)  1:52:22 (8)  2:12:42 (8)  2:13:22  
9.   Petri Harjamäki Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:25:00   1:02:06 (8)  1:54:25 (9)  2:14:25 (9)  2:15:06  
10.   Arto Lilja Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  11:15:00   1:02:50 (10)  1:56:03 (10)  2:15:22 (10)  2:16:04  
11.   Jussi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  11:47:00   1:09:47 (17)  1:58:26 (12)  2:15:40 (11)  2:16:12  
12.   Antero Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:35:00   1:04:46 (12)  1:56:57 (11)  2:16:00 (12)  2:16:41  
13.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:45:00   1:06:46 (13)  1:58:49 (13)  2:17:49 (13)  2:18:21  
14.   Raino Pesu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:39:00   1:03:22 (11)  1:59:59 (14)  2:19:58 (14)  2:20:36  
15.   Lassi Virtanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00   1:10:55 (21)  2:02:25 (15)  2:20:56 (15)  2:21:31  
16.   Joni Kemppi Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:29:00   1:07:10 (14)  2:02:53 (16)  2:22:10 (16)  2:22:56  
17.   Mikko Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00   1:07:52 (16)  2:03:24 (17)  2:22:35 (17)  2:23:19  
18.   Iiro Jääskeläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:07:00   1:07:39 (15)  2:04:40 (19)  2:23:54 (18)  2:24:36  
19.   Mika Honkasalo Pargas IF  FIN  11:05:00   1:10:14 (18)  2:04:23 (18)  2:25:08 (19)  2:25:49  
20.   Samuli Kyyrönen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:51:00   1:11:46 (22)  2:05:04 (20)  2:25:11 (20)  2:25:55  
21.   Toni Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:43:00   1:10:49 (20)  2:06:53 (21)  2:27:04 (21)  2:27:43  
22.   Tom Asklöf Lynx  FIN  10:33:00   1:12:01 (23)  2:09:49 (23)  2:30:40 (22)  2:31:13  
23.   Ilpo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:27:00   1:10:31 (19)  2:08:46 (22)  2:31:33 (23)  2:32:14  
24.   Tommi Putkuri Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:19:00   1:16:57 (25)  2:17:00 (24)  2:42:34 (24)  2:43:22  
25.   Petter Rönnlöf Pargas IF  FIN  10:39:00   1:17:06 (26)  2:19:06 (25)  2:42:49 (25)  2:43:31  
26.   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee  FIN  10:45:00   1:23:35 (34)  2:22:43 (27)  2:43:14 (26)  2:43:53  
27.   Hans Tuominen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:15:00   1:21:04 (29)  2:21:22 (26)  2:47:16 (27)  2:47:58  
28.   Kimmo Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   1:19:18 (27)  2:24:00 (28)  2:48:09 (28)  2:48:55  
29.   Timo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:21:00   1:22:14 (33)  2:28:54 (30)  2:51:32 (29)  2:52:12  
30.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut  FIN  11:19:00   1:21:40 (31)  2:24:44 (29)  2:52:18 (30)  2:53:09  
31.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:47:00   1:21:42 (32)  2:29:51 (31)  2:55:34 (31)  2:56:26  
32.   Jari Ojala Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  11:57:00   1:24:39 (35)  2:30:14 (32)  2:57:09 (32)  2:57:50  
33.   Mika Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:37:00   1:16:49 (24)  2:35:48 (34)  3:02:23 (33)  3:03:08  
34.   Petri Kettunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:11:00   1:21:12 (30)  2:34:43 (33)  3:05:45 (34)  3:07:10  
35.   Marko Jaatinen Muurlan Vihuri  FIN  10:31:00   1:29:36 (36)  2:43:44 (36)  3:06:54 (35)  3:07:36  
36.   Jani Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:01:00   1:40:46 (38)  2:54:15 (39)  3:15:38 (36)  3:16:14  
37.   Janne Neuvonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:55:00   1:20:17 (28)  2:42:37 (35)  3:20:51 (37)  3:21:40  
38.   Rasmus Mårtenson OK77  FIN  10:57:00   1:30:32 (37)  2:53:04 (37)  3:26:17 (38)  3:27:15  
39.   Tuomo Kuosmanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:23:00   1:43:37 (39)  2:53:18 (38)  3:32:56 (39)  3:33:43  
40.   Janne Uolevi Nurmi Salon Vilpas  FIN  10:53:00   1:43:44 (41)  3:10:24 (40)  3:39:36 (40)  3:40:28  
41.   Pasi Nurmi Rastiketut  FIN  10:29:00   1:48:05 (43)  3:11:41 (42)  3:43:37 (41)  3:44:31  
42.   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  10:59:00   1:43:38 (40)  3:10:33 (41)  3:44:25 (42)  3:45:13  
43.   Jukka Vainionpää Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:35:00   1:52:38 (44)  3:24:03 (43)  3:56:01 (43)  3:56:47  
44.   Olli-Pekka Rantanen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:43:00   1:44:28 (42)  3:27:10 (44)  3:57:37 (44)  3:58:22  
45.   Tuomas Naakka Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:13:00   2:02:09 (45)  3:37:47 (45)  4:04:07 (45)  4:04:49  
   Mikko Kärkkäinen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  10:17:00            ei läht.  
   Jukka Suojanen Koovee  FIN  10:25:00            keskeytti  
   Sami Louekari Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:41:00            hylätty  
   Tapio Mattila Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:49:00            ei läht.  
   Pasi Laaksonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:03:00            keskeytti  
   Joni Freeman Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:21:00            keskeytti  
   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:31:00            ei läht.  
   Mikael Donner OK77  FIN  11:41:00            ei läht.  
   Petri Rusanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:49:00            ei läht.  
   Mikael Salo OK Trian  FIN  11:51:00            keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English