SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H21

Väliaika 22,6 km

11Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:17:14
23Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:18:08+54
327Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN2:18:09+55
419Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:18:44+1:30
580Konstantin (U) SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovoRUS2:19:11+1:57
65Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:19:21+2:07
721Janne MänkärläLynxFIN2:19:24+2:10
812Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:19:26+2:12
94Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:19:28+2:14
1018Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:19:31+2:17
1123Antti ParjanneLynxFIN2:20:09+2:55
122Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:20:11+2:57
1317Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN2:20:13+2:59
1433Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:21:00+3:46
1511Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:24:25+7:11
166Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN2:24:27+7:13
1730Dmitry (U) NakonechnyiHiisirastiRUS2:24:29+7:15
1883Evgeniy (U) GodlevskiyBBVRUS2:24:37+7:23
1913Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:27:00+9:46
2029Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:27:04+9:50
2122Vili NiemiPaimion RastiFIN2:27:33+10:19
2216Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN2:28:11+10:57
2348Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN2:28:13+10:59
2456Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFIN2:28:16+11:02
2531Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN2:29:32+12:18
2626Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN2:29:38+12:24
2763Philipp (U) Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37SUI2:29:43+12:29
2837Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN2:31:50+14:36
2955Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN2:35:02+17:48
3045Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:35:07+17:53
3140Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:35:34+18:20
3281Nikita (U) SomovKuzmolovoRUS2:35:36+18:22
3349Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN2:35:48+18:34
3410Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN2:35:54+18:40
3538Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:38:19+21:05
3634Peeter (U) PihlMS ParmaEST2:41:13+23:59
3743Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN2:45:09+27:55
3879Alexandr (U) SeleznevKuzmolovoRUS2:46:14+29:00
3946Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN2:46:22+29:08
4078Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:46:24+29:10
4151Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN2:46:48+29:34
4236Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:51:55+34:41
4332Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN2:52:10+34:56
4444Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:55:00+37:46
4561Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN2:58:54+41:40
4658Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:02:30+45:16
4777Markus HjulgrenEspoon AkillesFIN3:11:06+53:52
4850Jonas JernPaimion RastiFIN3:12:44+55:30
4947Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN3:14:35+57:21
5054Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN3:16:50+59:36
5170Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN3:16:55+59:41
5265Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN3:26:52+1:09:38
5366Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:28:57+1:11:43
5476Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN3:38:40+1:21:26
5575Wilhelm StenbackaOK77FIN3:43:31+1:26:17
5674Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN5:32:40+3:15:26
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English