SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H21

Maali 25,5 km

11Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:30:27
23Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:32:03+1:36
327Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN2:32:20+1:53
45Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:33:11+2:44
523Antti ParjanneLynxFIN2:33:14+2:47
621Janne MänkärläLynxFIN2:33:16+2:49
712Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:33:17+2:50
880Konstantin (U) SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovoRUS2:33:18+2:51
92Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:33:21+2:54
1017Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN2:33:30+3:03
1119Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:33:35+3:08
124Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:33:54+3:27
1318Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:35:54+5:27
1433Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:37:52+7:25
1530Dmitry (U) NakonechnyiHiisirastiRUS2:40:12+9:45
1683Evgeniy (U) GodlevskiyBBVRUS2:40:22+9:55
1711Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:40:25+9:58
186Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN2:40:38+10:11
1913Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:43:20+12:53
2029Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:43:31+13:04
2116Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN2:43:43+13:16
2248Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN2:43:45+13:18
2356Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFIN2:43:55+13:28
2463Philipp (U) Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37SUI2:44:47+14:20
2526Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN2:44:51+14:24
2631Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN2:45:01+14:34
2722Vili NiemiPaimion RastiFIN2:45:16+14:49
2855Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN2:50:00+19:33
2945Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:50:11+19:44
3037Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN2:51:04+20:37
3110Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN2:52:30+22:03
3281Nikita (U) SomovKuzmolovoRUS2:52:55+22:28
3340Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:53:04+22:37
3449Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN2:53:10+22:43
3538Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:57:59+27:32
3634Peeter (U) PihlMS ParmaEST2:58:47+28:20
3779Alexandr (U) SeleznevKuzmolovoRUS3:02:48+32:21
3843Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN3:04:29+34:02
3978Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:04:40+34:13
4046Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN3:05:18+34:51
4151Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN3:06:35+36:08
4232Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN3:08:53+38:26
4344Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:14:05+43:38
4436Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:15:37+45:10
4561Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN3:16:20+45:53
4658Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:22:23+51:56
4750Jonas JernPaimion RastiFIN3:30:57+1:00:30
4877Markus HjulgrenEspoon AkillesFIN3:31:02+1:00:35
4954Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN3:37:14+1:06:47
5070Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN3:37:15+1:06:48
5147Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN3:44:39+1:14:12
5265Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN3:46:57+1:16:30
5366Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:53:38+1:23:11
5475Wilhelm StenbackaOK77FIN4:02:07+1:31:40
5576Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN4:12:28+1:42:01
5674Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN6:02:03+3:31:36
14Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFINkeskeytti
53Caj SnickarsOK77FINkeskeytti
62Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFINkeskeytti
60Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
41Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFINkeskeytti
7Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFINkeskeytti
69Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
82Vyacheslav (U) KlimenkoKuzmolovoRUShylätty
59Antti JärvenpääOK77FINhylätty
64Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
57Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFINhylätty
73Aleksi ToivolaKemiön KiilatFINhylätty
24Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
72Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
39Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
71Oskari HeiskanenLynxFINei läht.
25Leo LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
8Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
68Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
15Aapo LeskinenLynxFINei läht.
9Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
20Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
42Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
52Sampo HyppöläKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
35Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFINei läht.
28Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
67Matias KankkunenOK77FINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English