SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

H15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,8 km
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Riku Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:15:00   1:03:32 (1)  1:04:01  
2.   Aarni Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:15:00   1:03:51 (2)  1:04:30  
3.   Jussi Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:15:00   1:05:27 (3)  1:05:54  
4.   Oliver Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  10:15:00   1:05:28 (4)  1:05:56  
5.   Matias Koponen Lynx  FIN  10:15:00   1:05:31 (5)  1:05:58  
6.   Tuomas Ruuskanen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:15:00   1:05:32 (6)  1:06:05  
7.   Topias Kemppi Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:15:00   1:05:36 (7)  1:06:15  
8.   Sampo Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:15:00   1:08:59 (9)  1:09:22  
9.   Santeri Kirjavainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   1:08:58 (8)  1:09:26  
10.   Kasperi Hämäläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   1:17:46 (10)  1:18:14  
11.   Valtteri Rantala Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:15:00   1:17:47 (11)  1:18:15  
12.   Aleksi Välimaa Rasti 88  FIN  10:15:00   1:17:51 (13)  1:18:17  
13.   Joona Yliaho Koovee  FIN  10:15:00   1:17:49 (12)  1:18:19  
14.   Karim Mbembela Lynx  FIN  10:15:00   1:29:13 (14)  1:30:01  
15.   Erno-Kalle Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:15:00   1:30:40 (15)  1:31:22  
16.   Valter Joensuu IF Brahe  FIN  10:15:00   1:34:57 (16)  1:35:26  
17.   Tuukka Kupiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:15:00   1:35:29 (17)  1:36:02  
18.   Oliver Schüle Koovee  FIN  10:15:00   1:35:37 (18)  1:36:09  
19.   Pyry Pikkarainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:15:00   1:52:07 (19)  1:52:42  
20.   Lassi Kaitainen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   1:52:51 (20)  1:53:36  
21.   Alec Still OK Trian  FIN  10:15:00   1:56:43 (21)  1:57:22  
22.   Severi Similä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:15:00   1:57:20 (22)  1:57:52  
23.   Kasperi Tamminen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:15:00   2:10:20 (23)  2:11:01  
24.   Jyry Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:15:00   2:18:52 (24)  2:19:21  
25.   Lucas Finskas IF Femman  FIN  10:15:00   2:20:56 (25)  2:21:26  
   Aapo Maasilta Rastivarsat  FIN  10:15:00      keskeytti  
   Matias Mäenpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:15:00      ei läht.  
   Jussi Raasakka Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:15:00      ei läht.  
   Juuso Ketonen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:15:00      keskeytti  
   Otso Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:15:00      keskeytti  
   Tuomas Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:15:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English