SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

D75

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
2:32 (1)
11:33 (3)
9:01 (4)
13:36 (2)
2:03 (1)
19:04 (2)
5:28 (5)
37:59 (2)
18:55 (3)
42:34 (2)
4:35 (2)
49:12 (1)
6:38 (2)
52:37 (1)
3:25 (3)
53:22 (1)
45 (3)
53:22  Raija Nurmi
2   Rauni Muikku
Navi
2:45 (2)
10:21 (1)
7:36 (2)
12:29 (1)
2:08 (2)
17:09 (1)
4:40 (2)
35:19 (1)
18:10 (1)
40:04 (1)
4:45 (4)
50:13 (2)
10:09 (11)
53:20 (2)
3:07 (1)
54:10 (2)
50 (6)
54:10  Rauni Muikku
3   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
2:49 (3)
12:59 (5)
10:10 (7)
15:45 (4)
2:46 (8)
21:28 (4)
5:43 (6)
39:40 (3)
18:12 (2)
47:25 (4)
7:45 (10)
54:24 (3)
6:59 (4)
57:54 (3)
3:30 (4)
58:40 (3)
46 (4)
58:40  Leena Paatero
4   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
2:55 (4)
12:35 (4)
9:40 (5)
15:15 (3)
2:40 (7)
20:35 (3)
5:20 (3)
41:45 (4)
21:10 (7)
46:28 (3)
4:43 (3)
54:41 (4)
8:13 (8)
58:38 (4)
3:57 (6)
59:22 (4)
44 (2)
59:22  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
5   Tuija Kallio
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
3:21 (7)
14:37 (8)
11:16 (10)
17:03 (8)
2:26 (5)
23:04 (7)
6:01 (8)
43:18 (6)
20:14 (5)
50:06 (6)
6:48 (9)
56:59 (6)
6:53 (3)
1:00:59 (5)
4:00 (7)
1:01:41 (5)
42 (1)
1:01:41  Tuija Kallio
6   Tuula Tulokas
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:26 (8)
13:52 (6)
10:26 (8)
16:27 (5)
2:35 (6)
22:24 (6)
5:57 (7)
42:40 (5)
20:16 (6)
48:30 (5)
5:50 (7)
56:54 (5)
8:24 (9)
1:01:06 (6)
4:12 (8)
1:02:09 (6)
1:03 (11)
1:02:09  Tuula Tulokas
7   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
3:05 (6)
10:37 (2)
7:32 (1)
17:00 (7)
6:23 (12)
21:33 (5)
4:33 (1)
50:37 (8)
29:04 (9)
54:21 (7)
3:44 (1)
1:03:53 (7)
9:32 (10)
1:07:33 (7)
3:40 (5)
1:08:22 (7)
49 (5)
1:08:22  Eeva Tanska
8   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
3:49 (9)
14:44 (9)
10:55 (9)
16:57 (6)
2:13 (3)
23:09 (9)
6:12 (9)
54:57 (9)
31:48 (11)
1:00:19 (8)
5:22 (6)
1:06:33 (8)
6:14 (1)
1:11:12 (8)
4:39 (11)
1:12:06 (8)
54 (9)
1:12:06  Marjatta Vauhkonen
9   Pirkko Tahvanainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:32 (10)
14:36 (7)
10:04 (6)
17:38 (9)
3:02 (9)
24:37 (10)
6:59 (10)
44:09 (7)
19:32 (4)
1:04:20 (9)
20:11 (12)
1:12:10 (9)
7:50 (6)
1:15:25 (9)
3:15 (2)
1:16:16 (9)
51 (7)
1:16:16  Pirkko Tahvanainen
10   Marke Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:03 (5)
21:47 (12)
18:44 (12)
25:15 (11)
3:28 (10)
33:43 (11)
8:28 (11)
1:01:05 (10)
27:22 (8)
1:07:02 (10)
5:57 (8)
1:14:38 (10)
7:36 (5)
1:19:02 (10)
4:24 (10)
1:19:55 (10)
53 (8)
1:19:55  Marke Jalkanen
11   Elli Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:50 (11)
15:26 (10)
8:36 (3)
17:39 (10)
2:13 (3)
23:05 (8)
5:26 (4)
1:09:33 (12)
46:28 (12)
1:14:24 (11)
4:51 (5)
1:22:33 (11)
8:09 (7)
1:26:48 (11)
4:15 (9)
1:27:42 (11)
54 (9)
1:27:42  Elli Pelkonen
12   Pirkko Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:58 (12)
21:28 (11)
11:30 (11)
27:18 (12)
5:50 (11)
37:28 (12)
10:10 (12)
1:08:31 (11)
31:03 (10)
1:20:41 (12)
12:10 (11)
1:32:19 (12)
11:38 (12)
1:37:43 (12)
5:24 (12)
1:38:54 (12)
1:11 (12)
1:38:54  Pirkko Latvasto
   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:22
22:04
13:42
26:43
4:39
34:04
7:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:35
-
1:19:43
1:08
keskeytti  Kaarina Isoherranen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English