SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

D65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Hely Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:57 (1)
15:22 (2)
10:25 (10)
27:09 (12)
11:47 (18)
32:42 (5)
5:33 (6)
41:59 (1)
9:17 (3)
51:32 (1)
9:33 (7)
1:00:35 (1)
9:03 (4)
1:12:50 (1)
12:15 (3)
1:17:59 (1)
5:09 (15)
1:20:37 (1)
2:38 (7)
1:21:17 (1)
40 (4)
1:21:17  Hely Salmenoja
2   Pirkko Kalliola
Maarian Mahti
10:36 (34)
19:48 (21)
9:12 (1)
28:05 (14)
8:17 (2)
33:34 (8)
5:29 (4)
43:17 (6)
9:43 (5)
52:21 (2)
9:04 (4)
1:01:31 (2)
9:10 (6)
1:14:33 (2)
13:02 (5)
1:18:49 (2)
4:16 (1)
1:21:24 (2)
2:35 (5)
1:22:06 (2)
42 (6)
1:22:06  Pirkko Kalliola
3   Irmeli Saari
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:53 (16)
15:37 (5)
9:44 (5)
27:33 (13)
11:56 (20)
34:19 (10)
6:46 (13)
43:06 (5)
8:47 (2)
53:23 (5)
10:17 (17)
1:02:50 (3)
9:27 (7)
1:16:24 (3)
13:34 (6)
1:22:01 (3)
5:37 (17)
1:24:50 (3)
2:49 (13)
1:25:39 (3)
49 (20)
1:25:39  Irmeli Saari
4   Margit Suomela
Rasti-Lukko
6:35 (24)
15:48 (6)
9:13 (2)
23:52 (1)
8:04 (1)
28:36 (1)
4:44 (1)
45:40 (11)
17:04 (30)
54:26 (9)
8:46 (2)
1:03:32 (4)
9:06 (5)
1:17:32 (4)
14:00 (8)
1:23:49 (4)
6:17 (24)
1:26:07 (4)
2:18 (2)
1:26:45 (4)
38 (1)
1:26:45  Margit Suomela
5   Kaija Purhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:47 (15)
15:25 (3)
9:38 (4)
25:48 (6)
10:23 (12)
31:06 (3)
5:18 (2)
43:19 (7)
12:13 (20)
53:11 (4)
9:52 (12)
1:07:19 (13)
14:08 (30)
1:19:33 (8)
12:14 (2)
1:23:53 (5)
4:20 (3)
1:26:34 (5)
2:41 (9)
1:27:17 (5)
43 (7)
1:27:17  Kaija Purhonen
6   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:16 (7)
17:42 (18)
12:26 (21)
26:58 (11)
9:16 (6)
32:45 (6)
5:47 (8)
42:46 (4)
10:01 (8)
52:33 (3)
9:47 (9)
1:04:27 (6)
11:54 (17)
1:19:22 (7)
14:55 (17)
1:24:02 (6)
4:40 (8)
1:26:40 (6)
2:38 (7)
1:27:24 (6)
44 (9)
1:27:24  Sirkka Ketola
7   Helena Kattelus
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:07 (4)
15:54 (7)
10:47 (14)
25:21 (3)
9:27 (7)
31:03 (2)
5:42 (7)
42:05 (2)
11:02 (14)
54:03 (8)
11:58 (29)
1:04:59 (8)
10:56 (13)
1:19:20 (6)
14:21 (12)
1:24:12 (7)
4:52 (13)
1:27:11 (7)
2:59 (20)
1:27:54 (7)
43 (7)
1:27:54  Helena Kattelus
8   Vellamo Toivonen
OK77
5:59 (18)
16:27 (11)
10:28 (12)
25:24 (4)
8:57 (4)
35:54 (13)
10:30 (25)
46:35 (12)
10:41 (12)
55:59 (12)
9:24 (6)
1:06:47 (11)
10:48 (12)
1:21:15 (9)
14:28 (15)
1:25:58 (8)
4:43 (10)
1:28:27 (8)
2:29 (4)
1:29:12 (8)
45 (11)
1:29:12  Vellamo Toivonen
9   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:00 (2)
17:37 (17)
12:37 (22)
28:18 (15)
10:41 (14)
34:47 (11)
6:29 (11)
44:39 (10)
9:52 (6)
54:36 (11)
9:57 (13)
1:06:33 (10)
11:57 (19)
1:21:28 (10)
14:55 (17)
1:26:06 (9)
4:38 (6)
1:28:52 (9)
2:46 (12)
1:29:38 (9)
46 (15)
1:29:38  Airi Sipponen
10   Tarja Andelin
Lahden Taimi
5:23 (8)
16:51 (13)
11:28 (17)
26:23 (10)
9:32 (8)
33:09 (7)
6:46 (13)
42:40 (3)
9:31 (4)
53:54 (7)
11:14 (23)
1:04:07 (5)
10:13 (10)
1:18:28 (5)
14:21 (12)
1:26:11 (10)
7:43 (29)
1:29:29 (10)
3:18 (25)
1:30:22 (10)
53 (26)
1:30:22  Tarja Andelin
11   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:27 (9)
15:57 (8)
10:30 (13)
26:00 (8)
10:03 (9)
36:53 (15)
10:53 (26)
46:56 (13)
10:03 (10)
56:54 (13)
9:58 (14)
1:10:03 (14)
13:09 (27)
1:22:43 (12)
12:40 (4)
1:30:42 (11)
7:59 (30)
1:33:48 (11)
3:06 (22)
1:34:37 (11)
49 (20)
1:34:37  Eija Tikka
12   Kirsti Laukkanen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
8:30 (32)
20:51 (23)
12:21 (20)
31:18 (17)
10:27 (13)
36:37 (14)
5:19 (3)
48:14 (14)
11:37 (18)
57:55 (14)
9:41 (8)
1:06:47 (11)
8:52 (2)
1:26:46 (13)
19:59 (30)
1:31:25 (13)
4:39 (7)
1:34:10 (13)
2:45 (11)
1:34:49 (12)
39 (2)
1:34:49  Kirsti Laukkanen
13   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
5:43 (13)
16:02 (9)
10:19 (9)
26:22 (9)
10:20 (10)
32:09 (4)
5:47 (8)
44:36 (9)
12:27 (22)
54:27 (10)
9:51 (11)
1:05:38 (9)
11:11 (14)
1:21:44 (11)
16:06 (20)
1:31:10 (12)
9:26 (31)
1:34:04 (12)
2:54 (16)
1:34:51 (13)
47 (17)
1:34:51  Hellevi Laitinen
14   Kaija Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:44 (14)
16:02 (9)
10:18 (8)
33:51 (20)
17:49 (30)
39:59 (17)
6:08 (10)
52:50 (16)
12:51 (24)
1:02:54 (15)
10:04 (15)
1:12:44 (15)
9:50 (9)
1:27:35 (14)
14:51 (16)
1:32:22 (14)
4:47 (11)
1:35:25 (14)
3:03 (21)
1:36:13 (14)
48 (19)
1:36:13  Kaija Turku
15   Eija-Riitta Leppänen
Rasti-Nokia
6:48 (25)
17:15 (15)
10:27 (11)
25:51 (7)
8:36 (3)
35:48 (12)
9:57 (23)
53:40 (18)
17:52 (31)
1:03:47 (16)
10:07 (16)
1:13:32 (16)
9:45 (8)
1:27:59 (15)
14:27 (14)
1:33:59 (15)
6:00 (20)
1:36:42 (15)
2:43 (10)
1:37:27 (15)
45 (11)
1:37:27  Eija-Riitta Leppänen
16   Päivi Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:04 (3)
23:40 (27)
18:36 (32)
44:11 (30)
20:31 (31)
55:09 (32)
10:58 (27)
1:02:31 (25)
7:22 (1)
1:11:00 (23)
8:29 (1)
1:19:36 (21)
8:36 (1)
1:30:00 (16)
10:24 (1)
1:36:04 (16)
6:04 (21)
1:38:17 (16)
2:13 (1)
1:38:58 (16)
41 (5)
1:38:58  Päivi Kekki
17   Leena Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:07 (4)
14:27 (1)
9:20 (3)
24:47 (2)
10:20 (10)
42:20 (18)
17:33 (36)
53:09 (17)
10:49 (13)
1:04:05 (17)
10:56 (20)
1:16:48 (17)
12:43 (25)
1:35:46 (17)
18:58 (28)
1:41:31 (17)
5:45 (19)
1:44:54 (17)
3:23 (28)
1:45:50 (17)
56 (32)
1:45:50  Leena Savonen
18   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:38 (11)
23:52 (28)
18:14 (31)
34:41 (23)
10:49 (15)
42:42 (19)
8:01 (18)
55:15 (20)
12:33 (23)
1:06:52 (19)
11:37 (26)
1:18:47 (20)
11:55 (18)
1:39:46 (21)
20:59 (32)
1:44:09 (18)
4:23 (4)
1:47:07 (18)
2:58 (19)
1:47:58 (18)
51 (23)
1:47:58  Anneli Hämäläinen
19   Ritva Mononen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:21 (22)
22:35 (26)
16:14 (28)
35:28 (24)
12:53 (23)
43:07 (20)
7:39 (16)
57:35 (21)
14:28 (26)
1:09:16 (21)
11:41 (27)
1:22:27 (22)
13:11 (28)
1:38:45 (19)
16:18 (21)
1:44:59 (19)
6:14 (23)
1:48:23 (19)
3:24 (29)
1:49:10 (19)
47 (17)
1:49:10  Ritva Mononen
20   Kaija Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
6:09 (19)
17:51 (19)
11:42 (19)
30:57 (16)
13:06 (24)
38:17 (16)
7:20 (15)
51:42 (15)
13:25 (25)
1:05:04 (18)
13:22 (35)
1:18:45 (19)
13:41 (29)
1:40:21 (22)
21:36 (35)
1:46:43 (20)
6:22 (26)
1:50:14 (20)
3:31 (30)
1:51:09 (20)
55 (30)
1:51:09  Kaija Lähdekorpi
21   Ulla Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:10 (6)
19:41 (20)
14:31 (27)
47:15 (34)
27:34 (35)
52:44 (31)
5:29 (4)
1:04:41 (27)
11:57 (19)
1:13:45 (26)
9:04 (4)
1:22:42 (23)
8:57 (3)
1:44:11 (25)
21:29 (33)
1:48:30 (22)
4:19 (2)
1:51:20 (22)
2:50 (14)
1:52:12 (21)
52 (24)
1:52:12  Ulla Kurvinen
21   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:41 (12)
29:16 (33)
23:35 (34)
41:06 (29)
11:50 (19)
50:20 (28)
9:14 (21)
1:00:21 (23)
10:01 (8)
1:11:00 (23)
10:39 (18)
1:23:44 (24)
12:44 (26)
1:40:55 (23)
17:11 (25)
1:47:15 (21)
6:20 (25)
1:51:12 (21)
3:57 (33)
1:52:12 (21)
1:00 (35)
1:52:12  Riitta Hämäläinen
23   Bodil Fred
IF Femman
7:17 (28)
25:17 (30)
18:00 (30)
37:32 (26)
12:15 (22)
48:52 (27)
11:20 (28)
1:07:26 (30)
18:34 (32)
1:18:37 (28)
11:11 (22)
1:30:46 (28)
12:09 (20)
1:44:55 (28)
14:09 (11)
1:49:21 (24)
4:26 (5)
1:52:35 (24)
3:14 (23)
1:53:25 (23)
50 (22)
1:53:25  Bodil Fred
24   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:43 (35)
27:51 (32)
14:08 (25)
39:49 (28)
11:58 (21)
48:38 (26)
8:49 (19)
1:00:56 (24)
12:18 (21)
1:13:38 (25)
12:42 (33)
1:26:15 (26)
12:37 (23)
1:42:56 (24)
16:41 (23)
1:48:33 (23)
5:37 (17)
1:52:32 (23)
3:59 (34)
1:53:28 (24)
56 (32)
1:53:28  Pirjo Karvonen
25   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
6:27 (23)
16:38 (12)
10:11 (7)
25:46 (5)
9:08 (5)
33:42 (9)
7:56 (17)
43:38 (8)
9:56 (7)
53:26 (6)
9:48 (10)
1:04:46 (7)
11:20 (15)
1:39:27 (20)
34:41 (36)
1:50:16 (25)
10:49 (32)
1:53:09 (25)
2:53 (15)
1:53:48 (25)
39 (2)
1:53:48  Ritva Erkinheimo
26   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
6:17 (21)
17:30 (16)
11:13 (16)
34:06 (22)
16:36 (29)
43:30 (21)
9:24 (22)
55:04 (19)
11:34 (17)
1:07:04 (20)
12:00 (30)
1:18:39 (18)
11:35 (16)
1:37:25 (18)
18:46 (27)
1:50:31 (26)
13:06 (34)
1:53:51 (26)
3:20 (27)
1:54:35 (26)
44 (9)
1:54:35  Tuula Pöntinen
27   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
6:14 (20)
17:07 (14)
10:53 (15)
31:56 (18)
14:49 (28)
47:43 (24)
15:47 (35)
1:03:04 (26)
15:21 (27)
1:14:29 (27)
11:25 (25)
1:27:08 (27)
12:39 (24)
1:44:17 (26)
17:09 (24)
1:51:24 (27)
7:07 (28)
1:54:01 (27)
2:37 (6)
1:54:47 (27)
46 (15)
1:54:47  Aila Nurminen
28   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
8:15 (31)
25:15 (29)
17:00 (29)
36:39 (25)
11:24 (16)
46:51 (23)
10:12 (24)
1:06:50 (29)
19:59 (34)
1:20:49 (30)
13:59 (36)
1:36:26 (29)
15:37 (32)
1:52:13 (30)
15:47 (19)
1:58:38 (28)
6:25 (27)
2:02:14 (28)
3:36 (31)
2:03:08 (28)
54 (28)
2:03:08  Pauliina Tienari
29   Sirpa Lakanen
Muuramen Rasti
5:54 (17)
32:09 (35)
26:15 (36)
45:51 (31)
13:42 (25)
52:27 (30)
6:36 (12)
1:18:43 (35)
26:16 (36)
1:27:45 (34)
9:02 (3)
1:38:00 (30)
10:15 (11)
1:51:52 (29)
13:52 (7)
2:02:49 (30)
10:57 (33)
2:05:14 (29)
2:25 (3)
2:06:07 (29)
53 (26)
2:06:07  Sirpa Lakanen
30   Helena Kämäräinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:49 (26)
20:06 (22)
13:17 (23)
33:54 (21)
13:48 (26)
48:04 (25)
14:10 (34)
58:32 (22)
10:28 (11)
1:09:26 (22)
10:54 (19)
1:24:53 (25)
15:27 (31)
1:44:54 (27)
20:01 (31)
2:01:32 (29)
16:38 (36)
2:05:32 (30)
4:00 (35)
2:06:24 (30)
52 (24)
2:06:24  Helena Kämäräinen
31   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:48 (30)
22:18 (25)
14:30 (26)
45:53 (32)
23:35 (32)
59:36 (33)
13:43 (30)
1:10:39 (31)
11:03 (15)
1:22:57 (32)
12:18 (31)
1:38:42 (31)
15:45 (33)
1:56:57 (31)
18:15 (26)
2:03:03 (31)
6:06 (22)
2:06:21 (31)
3:18 (25)
2:07:17 (31)
56 (32)
2:07:17  Marja Kukkonen
32   Raija Haasto
Hirvensalon Heitto
7:01 (27)
33:01 (36)
26:00 (35)
46:54 (33)
13:53 (27)
1:00:48 (34)
13:54 (32)
1:17:05 (34)
16:17 (28)
1:29:52 (35)
12:47 (34)
1:42:26 (34)
12:34 (22)
1:59:03 (32)
16:37 (22)
2:04:16 (32)
5:13 (16)
2:08:37 (32)
4:21 (36)
2:09:32 (32)
55 (30)
2:09:32  Raija Haasto
33   Maaria Ritasalo
Vakka-Rasti
5:37 (10)
15:26 (4)
9:49 (6)
39:19 (27)
23:53 (34)
51:58 (29)
12:39 (29)
1:10:42 (32)
18:44 (33)
1:21:51 (31)
11:09 (21)
1:41:14 (32)
19:23 (34)
2:01:05 (33)
19:51 (29)
2:06:03 (34)
4:58 (14)
2:09:17 (33)
3:14 (23)
2:10:02 (33)
45 (11)
2:10:02  Maaria Ritasalo
34   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
14:42 (36)
26:14 (31)
11:32 (18)
49:56 (35)
23:42 (33)
1:03:44 (35)
13:48 (31)
1:14:48 (33)
11:04 (16)
1:26:32 (33)
11:44 (28)
1:47:06 (35)
20:34 (35)
2:01:08 (34)
14:02 (9)
2:05:57 (33)
4:49 (12)
2:09:40 (34)
3:43 (32)
2:10:34 (34)
54 (28)
2:10:34  Margit Riikonen
35   Sisko Malkki
Savon Suunta
10:17 (33)
31:26 (34)
21:09 (33)
1:05:37 (36)
34:11 (36)
1:14:36 (36)
8:59 (20)
1:31:32 (36)
16:56 (29)
1:42:46 (36)
11:14 (23)
1:54:58 (36)
12:12 (21)
2:09:01 (36)
14:03 (10)
2:13:41 (35)
4:40 (8)
2:16:38 (35)
2:57 (17)
2:17:44 (35)
1:06 (36)
2:17:44  Sisko Malkki
36   Arja Heimonen
Navi
7:22 (29)
21:08 (24)
13:46 (24)
32:39 (19)
11:31 (17)
46:40 (22)
14:01 (33)
1:06:47 (28)
20:07 (35)
1:19:27 (29)
12:40 (32)
1:41:28 (33)
22:01 (36)
2:03:03 (35)
21:35 (34)
2:16:43 (36)
13:40 (35)
2:19:40 (36)
2:57 (17)
2:20:25 (36)
45 (11)
2:20:25  Arja Heimonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English