SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

D50

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:55 (5)
15:13 (4)
8:18 (2)
18:56 (4)
3:43 (5)
22:38 (4)
3:42 (4)
28:03 (2)
5:25 (1)
29:41 (2)
1:38 (1)
39:07 (1)
9:26 (1)
42:27 (1)
3:20 (1)
44:26 (1)
1:59 (4)
48:16 (1)
3:50 (1)
56:11 (1)
7:55 (3)
1:03:20 (1)
7:09 (1)
1:04:48 (1)
1:28 (1)
1:06:28 (1)
1:40 (1)
1:06:57 (1)
29 (1)
1:06:57  Annika Viilo
2   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
6:36 (2)
15:14 (5)
8:38 (5)
18:43 (2)
3:29 (1)
22:21 (2)
3:38 (3)
28:20 (3)
5:59 (3)
30:01 (3)
1:41 (3)
39:36 (2)
9:35 (2)
43:26 (2)
3:50 (3)
45:36 (2)
2:10 (13)
49:30 (2)
3:54 (2)
57:40 (2)
8:10 (5)
1:05:15 (2)
7:35 (4)
1:06:43 (2)
1:28 (1)
1:08:37 (2)
1:54 (2)
1:09:12 (2)
35 (6)
1:09:12  Sirra Toivonen
3   Kirsi Boström
Espoon Suunta
6:31 (1)
15:07 (3)
8:36 (4)
18:49 (3)
3:42 (4)
22:56 (5)
4:07 (7)
29:22 (5)
6:26 (7)
31:13 (4)
1:51 (7)
41:13 (4)
10:00 (4)
45:21 (4)
4:08 (5)
47:23 (4)
2:02 (7)
51:35 (4)
4:12 (5)
59:26 (4)
7:51 (1)
1:06:57 (3)
7:31 (3)
1:08:38 (3)
1:41 (4)
1:10:46 (3)
2:08 (9)
1:11:21 (3)
35 (6)
1:11:21  Kirsi Boström
4   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
6:59 (6)
14:57 (1)
7:58 (1)
18:35 (1)
3:38 (3)
22:01 (1)
3:26 (1)
27:41 (1)
5:40 (2)
29:26 (1)
1:45 (6)
40:28 (3)
11:02 (9)
44:14 (3)
3:46 (2)
46:07 (3)
1:53 (2)
50:16 (3)
4:09 (3)
58:48 (3)
8:32 (6)
1:07:03 (4)
8:15 (6)
1:09:04 (4)
2:01 (15)
1:11:07 (4)
2:03 (6)
1:11:40 (4)
33 (3)
1:11:40  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
5   Marja Tonder
Alatornion Pirkat
6:47 (3)
15:06 (2)
8:19 (3)
18:59 (5)
3:53 (8)
22:35 (3)
3:36 (2)
29:15 (4)
6:40 (9)
31:33 (5)
2:18 (18)
42:15 (5)
10:42 (7)
46:29 (5)
4:14 (6)
48:38 (5)
2:09 (10)
53:18 (5)
4:40 (10)
1:02:13 (5)
8:55 (11)
1:11:30 (5)
9:17 (13)
1:13:06 (5)
1:36 (3)
1:15:09 (5)
2:03 (6)
1:15:46 (5)
37 (9)
1:15:46  Marja Tonder
6   Eija Koskivaara
MS Parma
7:32 (9)
16:30 (7)
8:58 (6)
20:29 (6)
3:59 (9)
24:34 (6)
4:05 (5)
31:03 (6)
6:29 (8)
32:54 (6)
1:51 (7)
43:16 (6)
10:22 (6)
47:33 (6)
4:17 (7)
49:51 (6)
2:18 (16)
54:24 (6)
4:33 (7)
1:02:56 (6)
8:32 (6)
1:12:58 (6)
10:02 (18)
1:14:39 (6)
1:41 (4)
1:16:47 (6)
2:08 (9)
1:17:26 (6)
39 (13)
1:17:26  Eija Koskivaara
7   Sisko Turunen
Kalevan Rasti
7:55 (11)
17:47 (11)
9:52 (12)
21:36 (10)
3:49 (6)
25:41 (7)
4:05 (5)
31:56 (7)
6:15 (6)
34:13 (7)
2:17 (17)
44:24 (7)
10:11 (5)
48:50 (7)
4:26 (10)
50:41 (7)
1:51 (1)
55:10 (7)
4:29 (6)
1:04:12 (7)
9:02 (12)
1:13:06 (7)
8:54 (10)
1:15:09 (7)
2:03 (17)
1:17:22 (7)
2:13 (13)
1:18:02 (7)
40 (17)
1:18:02  Sisko Turunen
8   Marja-Liisa Autti
Espoon Suunta
7:28 (8)
16:57 (9)
9:29 (9)
22:28 (11)
5:31 (28)
26:50 (9)
4:22 (9)
33:41 (9)
6:51 (14)
35:25 (9)
1:44 (5)
45:09 (8)
9:44 (3)
50:17 (8)
5:08 (17)
52:26 (8)
2:09 (10)
57:55 (9)
5:29 (26)
1:06:43 (9)
8:48 (9)
1:13:58 (8)
7:15 (2)
1:15:40 (8)
1:42 (8)
1:18:04 (8)
2:24 (17)
1:18:42 (8)
38 (10)
1:18:42  Marja-Liisa Autti
9   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
6:54 (4)
16:07 (6)
9:13 (8)
20:47 (7)
4:40 (17)
25:48 (8)
5:01 (18)
32:56 (8)
7:08 (18)
34:35 (8)
1:39 (2)
45:59 (9)
11:24 (12)
51:33 (9)
5:34 (25)
53:31 (9)
1:58 (3)
57:41 (8)
4:10 (4)
1:05:33 (8)
7:52 (2)
1:15:22 (9)
9:49 (16)
1:17:12 (9)
1:50 (10)
1:19:08 (9)
1:56 (4)
1:19:42 (9)
34 (4)
1:19:42  Sari Koskinen
10   Leena Hirvonen
Asikkalan Raikas
8:17 (13)
18:49 (16)
10:32 (16)
22:39 (12)
3:50 (7)
28:32 (11)
5:53 (24)
34:44 (11)
6:12 (5)
36:44 (11)
2:00 (11)
48:25 (11)
11:41 (15)
52:18 (10)
3:53 (4)
54:24 (10)
2:06 (8)
58:58 (10)
4:34 (8)
1:07:50 (10)
8:52 (10)
1:16:30 (10)
8:40 (8)
1:18:13 (10)
1:43 (9)
1:20:31 (10)
2:18 (15)
1:21:03 (10)
32 (2)
1:21:03  Leena Hirvonen
11   Virpi Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:45 (21)
17:56 (13)
9:11 (7)
21:26 (9)
3:30 (2)
29:08 (12)
7:42 (31)
35:14 (12)
6:06 (4)
36:55 (12)
1:41 (3)
48:37 (12)
11:42 (16)
54:03 (12)
5:26 (23)
56:12 (12)
2:09 (10)
1:01:11 (12)
4:59 (15)
1:09:13 (11)
8:02 (4)
1:17:29 (11)
8:16 (7)
1:19:23 (11)
1:54 (13)
1:21:18 (11)
1:55 (3)
1:21:52 (11)
34 (4)
1:21:52  Virpi Remahl
12   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:20 (15)
18:18 (15)
9:58 (13)
25:06 (19)
6:48 (36)
29:31 (18)
4:25 (11)
36:14 (15)
6:43 (10)
38:09 (14)
1:55 (10)
48:51 (13)
10:42 (7)
55:50 (14)
6:59 (34)
58:16 (14)
2:26 (20)
1:04:03 (16)
5:47 (28)
1:13:25 (14)
9:22 (14)
1:22:38 (14)
9:13 (12)
1:24:29 (13)
1:51 (11)
1:26:37 (12)
2:08 (9)
1:27:18 (12)
41 (22)
1:27:18  Tiina Kerkola
13   Pia Molnar
Rastivarsat
8:19 (14)
18:17 (14)
9:58 (13)
22:40 (13)
4:23 (14)
27:06 (10)
4:26 (12)
33:54 (10)
6:48 (13)
35:55 (10)
2:01 (13)
47:18 (10)
11:23 (11)
53:14 (11)
5:56 (30)
55:14 (11)
2:00 (5)
1:00:17 (11)
5:03 (18)
1:10:12 (12)
9:55 (18)
1:22:03 (12)
11:51 (28)
1:24:08 (12)
2:05 (19)
1:26:48 (13)
2:40 (32)
1:27:38 (13)
50 (34)
1:27:38  Pia Molnar
14   Eija Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:01 (29)
20:45 (21)
10:44 (17)
24:44 (17)
3:59 (9)
29:21 (15)
4:37 (13)
36:14 (15)
6:53 (15)
38:48 (15)
2:34 (27)
51:56 (17)
13:08 (21)
56:35 (16)
4:39 (13)
58:48 (16)
2:13 (15)
1:03:36 (14)
4:48 (13)
1:14:10 (16)
10:34 (19)
1:22:16 (13)
8:06 (5)
1:24:56 (15)
2:40 (34)
1:27:21 (14)
2:25 (18)
1:28:03 (14)
42 (25)
1:28:03  Eija Rantala
15   Tiina Äijälä
Kangasala SK
8:32 (16)
19:48 (18)
11:16 (20)
24:10 (16)
4:22 (13)
29:10 (13)
5:00 (17)
35:53 (13)
6:43 (10)
37:53 (13)
2:00 (11)
51:53 (16)
14:00 (24)
56:10 (15)
4:17 (7)
58:42 (15)
2:32 (23)
1:03:56 (15)
5:14 (21)
1:13:50 (15)
9:54 (17)
1:23:09 (15)
9:19 (14)
1:24:50 (14)
1:41 (4)
1:27:23 (15)
2:33 (24)
1:28:09 (15)
46 (30)
1:28:09  Tiina Äijälä
16   Marjut Varpula
Espoon Suunta
7:54 (10)
17:39 (10)
9:45 (10)
24:54 (18)
7:15 (37)
29:10 (13)
4:16 (8)
37:10 (18)
8:00 (21)
39:21 (17)
2:11 (16)
51:36 (15)
12:15 (19)
56:59 (17)
5:23 (21)
59:09 (17)
2:10 (13)
1:04:30 (17)
5:21 (23)
1:15:08 (17)
10:38 (20)
1:26:28 (16)
11:20 (25)
1:28:42 (16)
2:14 (24)
1:31:10 (16)
2:28 (21)
1:32:00 (16)
50 (34)
1:32:00  Marjut Varpula
17   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
9:14 (23)
20:50 (22)
11:36 (21)
25:52 (23)
5:02 (23)
31:12 (24)
5:20 (21)
40:07 (24)
8:55 (26)
42:35 (24)
2:28 (25)
56:14 (20)
13:39 (23)
1:00:48 (20)
4:34 (11)
1:03:36 (20)
2:48 (32)
1:08:38 (20)
5:02 (16)
1:18:19 (18)
9:41 (16)
1:27:14 (17)
8:55 (11)
1:29:18 (17)
2:04 (18)
1:31:35 (17)
2:17 (14)
1:32:15 (17)
40 (17)
1:32:15  Lotta Haavisto
18   Riikka Otsamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:56 (12)
17:54 (12)
9:58 (13)
22:44 (14)
4:50 (20)
29:30 (17)
6:46 (28)
37:29 (19)
7:59 (20)
39:51 (18)
2:22 (21)
54:30 (19)
14:39 (28)
59:08 (18)
4:38 (12)
1:01:40 (18)
2:32 (23)
1:07:54 (19)
6:14 (32)
1:20:42 (20)
12:48 (29)
1:29:29 (18)
8:47 (9)
1:31:29 (18)
2:00 (14)
1:34:19 (18)
2:50 (35)
1:35:04 (18)
45 (27)
1:35:04  Riikka Otsamo
19   Anna-Lea Rantalainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:03 (7)
16:51 (8)
9:48 (11)
21:23 (8)
4:32 (15)
30:22 (21)
8:59 (35)
38:01 (20)
7:39 (19)
41:21 (20)
3:20 (34)
52:54 (18)
11:33 (13)
1:00:12 (19)
7:18 (35)
1:02:18 (19)
2:06 (8)
1:06:58 (18)
4:40 (10)
1:21:24 (21)
14:26 (31)
1:30:58 (21)
9:34 (15)
1:32:39 (20)
1:41 (4)
1:34:40 (19)
2:01 (5)
1:35:18 (19)
38 (10)
1:35:18  Anna-Lea Rantalainen
20   Paula Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
8:38 (17)
20:54 (23)
12:16 (26)
25:37 (21)
4:43 (18)
29:59 (19)
4:22 (9)
36:58 (17)
6:59 (16)
38:59 (16)
2:01 (13)
50:34 (14)
11:35 (14)
54:58 (13)
4:24 (9)
57:25 (13)
2:27 (21)
1:02:52 (13)
5:27 (24)
1:12:07 (13)
9:15 (13)
1:30:10 (19)
18:03 (35)
1:32:36 (19)
2:26 (31)
1:35:03 (20)
2:27 (20)
1:35:44 (20)
41 (22)
1:35:44  Paula Savolainen
21   Pia Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
9:29 (24)
22:03 (27)
12:34 (29)
27:17 (26)
5:14 (27)
33:59 (27)
6:42 (27)
42:57 (27)
8:58 (29)
44:49 (26)
1:52 (9)
56:33 (21)
11:44 (17)
1:01:31 (21)
4:58 (16)
1:04:06 (21)
2:35 (25)
1:08:51 (21)
4:45 (12)
1:20:16 (19)
11:25 (24)
1:30:54 (20)
10:38 (21)
1:33:00 (21)
2:06 (21)
1:35:18 (21)
2:18 (15)
1:35:58 (21)
40 (17)
1:35:58  Pia Outinen
22   Eija Blomqvist
IF Femman
8:44 (19)
20:31 (19)
11:47 (24)
25:15 (20)
4:44 (19)
30:03 (20)
4:48 (14)
38:59 (21)
8:56 (27)
41:18 (19)
2:19 (19)
57:53 (25)
16:35 (37)
1:03:32 (24)
5:39 (27)
1:06:10 (25)
2:38 (28)
1:12:07 (25)
5:57 (31)
1:23:07 (25)
11:00 (22)
1:33:07 (22)
10:00 (17)
1:35:31 (22)
2:24 (30)
1:38:10 (22)
2:39 (31)
1:39:02 (22)
52 (37)
1:39:02  Eija Blomqvist
23   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
9:08 (22)
20:44 (20)
11:36 (21)
25:45 (22)
5:01 (21)
31:02 (22)
5:17 (19)
39:32 (22)
8:30 (23)
41:58 (21)
2:26 (23)
56:35 (22)
14:37 (27)
1:03:03 (23)
6:28 (33)
1:05:38 (23)
2:35 (25)
1:11:33 (23)
5:55 (29)
1:22:45 (23)
11:12 (23)
1:33:27 (23)
10:42 (22)
1:35:44 (23)
2:17 (25)
1:38:30 (23)
2:46 (34)
1:39:24 (23)
54 (39)
1:39:24  Heidi Torp-Donner
24   Susanna Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:44 (19)
20:56 (24)
12:12 (25)
26:06 (24)
5:10 (24)
31:03 (23)
4:57 (15)
40:00 (23)
8:57 (28)
42:19 (22)
2:19 (19)
56:42 (23)
14:23 (26)
1:02:01 (22)
5:19 (20)
1:04:45 (22)
2:44 (30)
1:11:03 (22)
6:18 (33)
1:23:05 (24)
12:02 (26)
1:34:27 (24)
11:22 (26)
1:36:32 (24)
2:05 (19)
1:39:08 (24)
2:36 (28)
1:39:52 (24)
44 (26)
1:39:52  Susanna Rokka
25   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
9:55 (26)
21:33 (26)
11:38 (23)
27:45 (27)
6:12 (34)
35:11 (30)
7:26 (30)
43:18 (29)
8:07 (22)
45:25 (28)
2:07 (15)
1:00:25 (28)
15:00 (31)
1:06:03 (28)
5:38 (26)
1:08:21 (27)
2:18 (16)
1:13:39 (27)
5:18 (22)
1:27:01 (28)
13:22 (30)
1:37:30 (25)
10:29 (20)
1:39:49 (25)
2:19 (27)
1:42:20 (25)
2:31 (22)
1:43:05 (25)
45 (27)
1:43:05  Sari Koskela
26   Virpi Guseff
Hirvensalon Heitto
10:11 (31)
24:28 (34)
14:17 (34)
28:46 (32)
4:18 (12)
39:25 (33)
10:39 (38)
50:25 (34)
11:00 (36)
53:10 (34)
2:45 (30)
1:04:24 (32)
11:14 (10)
1:09:16 (31)
4:52 (15)
1:11:16 (30)
2:00 (5)
1:16:28 (30)
5:12 (19)
1:26:08 (26)
9:40 (15)
1:37:53 (27)
11:45 (27)
1:40:05 (27)
2:12 (22)
1:42:40 (26)
2:35 (26)
1:43:21 (26)
41 (22)
1:43:21  Virpi Guseff
27   Katja Schüle
Koovee
9:45 (25)
22:47 (30)
13:02 (32)
28:28 (31)
5:41 (31)
33:53 (26)
5:25 (22)
42:47 (26)
8:54 (25)
45:23 (27)
2:36 (28)
1:00:20 (27)
14:57 (30)
1:05:29 (27)
5:09 (18)
1:08:26 (28)
2:57 (36)
1:15:07 (28)
6:41 (35)
1:26:47 (27)
11:40 (25)
1:37:42 (26)
10:55 (24)
1:40:03 (26)
2:21 (29)
1:42:56 (27)
2:53 (37)
1:43:45 (27)
49 (33)
1:43:45  Katja Schüle
28   Annukka Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
10:14 (32)
22:46 (29)
12:32 (28)
27:47 (28)
5:01 (21)
33:59 (27)
6:12 (25)
44:13 (30)
10:14 (34)
46:39 (29)
2:26 (23)
58:52 (26)
12:13 (18)
1:04:40 (26)
5:48 (28)
1:07:21 (26)
2:41 (29)
1:12:19 (26)
4:58 (14)
1:29:41 (29)
17:22 (37)
1:39:51 (28)
10:10 (19)
1:41:43 (28)
1:52 (12)
1:44:08 (28)
2:25 (18)
1:44:46 (28)
38 (10)
1:44:46  Annukka Latvala
29   Tove Jern
OK77
10:50 (34)
23:29 (32)
12:39 (30)
28:02 (29)
4:33 (16)
33:19 (25)
5:17 (19)
43:13 (28)
9:54 (33)
48:04 (31)
4:51 (35)
1:01:41 (29)
13:37 (22)
1:08:03 (29)
6:22 (32)
1:10:49 (29)
2:46 (31)
1:15:51 (29)
5:02 (16)
1:31:29 (30)
15:38 (34)
1:42:17 (29)
10:48 (23)
1:44:29 (29)
2:12 (22)
1:47:00 (29)
2:31 (22)
1:47:39 (29)
39 (13)
1:47:39  Tove Jern
30   Anneli Laurila
OK Trian
9:56 (27)
21:01 (25)
11:05 (19)
26:45 (25)
5:44 (32)
35:03 (29)
8:18 (33)
42:05 (25)
7:02 (17)
44:29 (25)
2:24 (22)
57:26 (24)
12:57 (20)
1:03:47 (25)
6:21 (31)
1:06:09 (24)
2:22 (18)
1:11:37 (24)
5:28 (25)
1:22:17 (22)
10:40 (21)
1:42:59 (30)
20:42 (38)
1:45:17 (30)
2:18 (26)
1:47:52 (30)
2:35 (26)
1:48:40 (30)
48 (32)
1:48:40  Anneli Laurila
31   Liisa Kontturi
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
10:01 (29)
22:28 (28)
12:27 (27)
28:03 (30)
5:35 (30)
36:06 (31)
8:03 (32)
45:14 (31)
9:08 (30)
47:46 (30)
2:32 (26)
1:03:53 (31)
16:07 (35)
1:09:22 (32)
5:29 (24)
1:12:10 (32)
2:48 (32)
1:20:03 (33)
7:53 (37)
1:32:47 (32)
12:44 (28)
1:46:52 (31)
14:05 (30)
1:49:12 (31)
2:20 (28)
1:51:55 (31)
2:43 (33)
1:52:47 (31)
52 (37)
1:52:47  Liisa Kontturi
32   Sari Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
11:29 (35)
24:23 (33)
12:54 (31)
29:33 (33)
5:10 (24)
41:37 (35)
12:04 (39)
52:04 (35)
10:27 (35)
54:57 (35)
2:53 (31)
1:10:12 (34)
15:15 (33)
1:18:42 (34)
8:30 (38)
1:21:54 (35)
3:12 (37)
1:26:31 (34)
4:37 (9)
1:35:07 (33)
8:36 (8)
1:51:44 (32)
16:37 (34)
1:54:42 (32)
2:58 (36)
1:56:54 (32)
2:12 (12)
1:57:34 (32)
40 (17)
1:57:34  Sari Oksa
33   Tarja Tervonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
10:00 (28)
23:21 (31)
13:21 (33)
29:33 (33)
6:12 (34)
36:12 (32)
6:39 (26)
45:31 (32)
9:19 (31)
48:32 (32)
3:01 (32)
1:03:42 (30)
15:10 (32)
1:08:53 (30)
5:11 (19)
1:11:17 (31)
2:24 (19)
1:17:13 (31)
5:56 (30)
1:42:57 (35)
25:44 (39)
1:54:49 (34)
11:52 (29)
1:56:50 (33)
2:01 (15)
1:59:27 (33)
2:37 (30)
2:00:06 (33)
39 (13)
2:00:06  Tarja Tervonen
34   Inga-Lill Åberg
OK Trian
10:44 (33)
25:35 (35)
14:51 (35)
31:08 (35)
5:33 (29)
40:00 (34)
8:52 (34)
48:41 (33)
8:41 (24)
51:47 (33)
3:06 (33)
1:05:47 (33)
14:00 (24)
1:11:10 (33)
5:23 (21)
1:13:39 (33)
2:29 (22)
1:19:10 (32)
5:31 (27)
1:31:34 (31)
12:24 (27)
1:54:42 (33)
23:08 (39)
1:57:25 (34)
2:43 (35)
1:59:58 (34)
2:33 (24)
2:00:34 (34)
36 (8)
2:00:34  Inga-Lill Åberg
35   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:40 (18)
19:30 (17)
10:50 (18)
23:44 (15)
4:14 (11)
29:22 (16)
5:38 (23)
36:07 (14)
6:45 (12)
42:26 (23)
6:19 (37)
1:14:37 (35)
32:11 (39)
1:19:16 (35)
4:39 (13)
1:21:53 (34)
2:37 (27)
1:27:06 (35)
5:13 (20)
1:42:20 (34)
15:14 (33)
1:58:21 (35)
16:01 (32)
2:00:49 (35)
2:28 (32)
2:03:25 (35)
2:36 (28)
2:04:05 (35)
40 (17)
2:04:05  Päivi Leppävuori
36   Oili Harjula
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
18:21 (37)
39:33 (37)
21:12 (39)
45:19 (37)
5:46 (33)
50:18 (37)
4:59 (16)
1:00:07 (36)
9:49 (32)
1:02:51 (36)
2:44 (29)
1:18:19 (36)
15:28 (34)
1:24:12 (36)
5:53 (29)
1:28:10 (36)
3:58 (38)
1:34:33 (36)
6:23 (34)
1:51:12 (36)
16:39 (36)
2:07:38 (36)
16:26 (33)
2:10:43 (36)
3:05 (37)
2:12:48 (36)
2:05 (8)
2:13:27 (36)
39 (13)
2:13:27  Oili Harjula
37   Virpi Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
12:22 (36)
27:32 (36)
15:10 (36)
32:45 (36)
5:13 (26)
43:01 (36)
10:16 (37)
1:15:46 (37)
32:45 (39)
1:27:18 (37)
11:32 (39)
1:42:13 (37)
14:55 (29)
1:49:49 (37)
7:36 (36)
1:52:41 (37)
2:52 (35)
2:02:30 (37)
9:49 (39)
2:18:21 (37)
15:51 (35)
2:36:50 (37)
18:29 (36)
2:39:23 (37)
2:33 (33)
2:42:15 (37)
2:52 (36)
2:43:00 (37)
45 (27)
2:43:00  Virpi Kinnunen
38   Tiina Virtanen
Perttelin Peikot
29:46 (38)
50:19 (38)
20:33 (38)
59:00 (38)
8:41 (39)
1:08:08 (38)
9:08 (36)
1:27:40 (38)
19:32 (37)
1:33:21 (38)
5:41 (36)
1:49:33 (38)
16:12 (36)
1:58:23 (38)
8:50 (39)
2:01:13 (38)
2:50 (34)
2:09:04 (38)
7:51 (36)
2:31:26 (38)
22:22 (38)
2:50:11 (38)
18:45 (37)
2:56:54 (38)
6:43 (39)
3:00:22 (38)
3:28 (39)
3:01:09 (38)
47 (31)
3:01:09  Tiina Virtanen
39   Teija Launis
Raisu Lumous
35:06 (39)
55:06 (39)
20:00 (37)
1:03:40 (39)
8:34 (38)
1:10:59 (39)
7:19 (29)
1:36:18 (39)
25:19 (38)
1:45:41 (39)
9:23 (38)
2:08:44 (39)
23:03 (38)
2:17:01 (39)
8:17 (37)
2:21:23 (39)
4:22 (39)
2:29:54 (39)
8:31 (38)
2:44:49 (39)
14:55 (32)
2:59:47 (39)
14:58 (31)
3:03:07 (39)
3:20 (38)
3:06:20 (39)
3:13 (38)
3:07:10 (39)
50 (34)
3:07:10  Teija Launis
   Aino Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
22:38
46:36
23:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:16
-
1:19:53
4:37
1:26:28
6:35
-
-
1:44:20
-
1:55:51
11:31
1:59:17
3:26
2:00:05
48
keskeytti  Aino Norrbacka
   Anu Seppälä
Epilän Esa
11:10
27:51
16:41
47:26
19:35
54:43
7:17
1:03:41
8:58
1:06:18
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anu Seppälä
   Jaana Hölsö
Paimion Rasti
8:45
18:46
10:01
24:47
6:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jaana Hölsö
   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
13:32
28:20
14:48
33:27
5:07
38:10
4:43
-
-
49:49
-
1:03:04
13:15
1:08:37
5:33
1:11:17
2:40
1:16:47
5:30
1:28:38
11:51
1:39:28
10:50
1:41:28
2:00
1:44:02
2:34
1:44:41
39
hylätty  Tiina Mäkelä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English