SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

D45

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,0 km
Maali
10,2 km
 
1.   Marja Laukkanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   1:17:57 (1)  1:18:29  
2.   Mervi Pesu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:16:00   1:20:22 (2)  1:20:52  
3.   Elo Saue Koovee  EST  11:08:00   1:22:11 (3)  1:22:48  
4.   Heidi Liljeström OK Trian  FIN  10:52:00   1:30:37 (4)  1:31:11  
5.   Kirsi Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:14:00   1:33:29 (5)  1:34:09  
6.   Sari Saarijärvi Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:56:00   1:34:30 (6)  1:35:08  
7.   Heli Ketola Koovee  FIN  11:00:00   1:34:30 (6)  1:35:11  
8.   Nina Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:04:00   1:36:16 (8)  1:36:46  
9.   Varpu Kärkkäinen Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:02:00   1:38:18 (9)  1:38:55  
10.   Sanna Nuottajärvi OK Trian  FIN  10:58:00   1:38:51 (10)  1:39:28  
11.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  11:18:00   1:40:47 (11)  1:41:26  
12.   Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:50:00   1:41:33 (12)  1:42:08  
13.   Heidi Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:46:00   1:42:01 (13)  1:42:36  
14.   Kirsi Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  10:40:00   1:44:34 (14)  1:45:19  
15.   Kirsi Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:48:00   1:45:58 (15)  1:46:34  
16.   Annamari Tiitola Lynx  FIN  11:12:00   1:46:51 (16)  1:47:26  
17.   Satu Salorinne Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:14:00   1:46:52 (17)  1:47:32  
18.   Tanja Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:04:00   1:47:19 (18)  1:47:58  
19.   Heli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:22:00   1:47:54 (19)  1:48:39  
20.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:36:00   1:48:51 (20)  1:49:32  
21.   Kirsi Lintula OK Trian  FIN  10:24:00   1:49:39 (21)  1:50:23  
22.   Mari Rintanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:54:00   1:49:53 (22)  1:50:31  
23.   Anu Pikkarainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:20:00   1:51:08 (23)  1:51:50  
24.   Hanna Vuorela Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:00:00   1:51:17 (24)  1:51:57  
25.   Satu Jaatinen Muurlan Vihuri  FIN  10:32:00   1:52:24 (25)  1:52:56  
26.   Henna Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00   1:55:40 (26)  1:56:27  
27.   Sanna Lousio OK Trian  FIN  10:18:00   1:56:13 (27)  1:57:04  
28.   Kirsi Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:12:00   1:59:29 (28)  2:00:09  
29.   Linda Ena IK Falken  FIN  10:06:00   2:00:29 (29)  2:01:15  
30.   Anne Polso Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:42:00   2:00:46 (30)  2:01:19  
31.   Kajsa Sten Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:30:00   2:01:00 (31)  2:01:41  
32.   Tiina Lamppu Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00   2:01:37 (32)  2:02:15  
33.   Minna Nieminen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:02:00   2:13:22 (33)  2:14:06  
34.   Heli Murto Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:38:00   2:14:08 (34)  2:14:47  
35.   Maria Brink Pargas IF  FIN  10:08:00   2:29:14 (35)  2:29:56  
36.   Mia Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:34:00   2:35:15 (36)  2:36:00  
   Iina Kajaus Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:26:00      keskeytti  
   Anne-Mari Hautamäki Rastiketut  FIN  10:28:00      ei läht.  
   Kirsi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:44:00      ei läht.  
   Ingela Mattsson Pargas IF  FIN  11:06:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English