SM-erikoispitkä 14.10.2018 Salo/Salakallio-Sampaa

D15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
9:09 (1)
11:45 (6)
2:36 (21)
16:51 (2)
5:06 (2)
18:29 (2)
1:38 (3)
21:02 (2)
2:33 (2)
23:22 (2)
2:20 (1)
29:13 (1)
5:51 (11)
32:04 (2)
2:51 (18)
35:05 (1)
3:01 (13)
37:53 (2)
2:48 (12)
44:13 (1)
6:20 (1)
54:14 (2)
10:01 (2)
1:01:16 (2)
7:02 (1)
1:04:15 (2)
2:59 (4)
1:05:44 (1)
1:29 (1)
1:06:10 (1)
26 (1)
1:06:10  Fanny Kukonlehto
2   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:11 (3)
11:48 (7)
2:37 (23)
16:48 (1)
5:00 (1)
18:24 (1)
1:36 (2)
21:00 (1)
2:36 (3)
23:21 (1)
2:21 (2)
29:15 (2)
5:54 (14)
32:02 (1)
2:47 (17)
35:05 (1)
3:03 (15)
37:52 (1)
2:47 (11)
44:16 (2)
6:24 (2)
54:12 (1)
9:56 (1)
1:01:15 (1)
7:03 (3)
1:04:13 (1)
2:58 (3)
1:05:48 (2)
1:35 (2)
1:06:14 (2)
26 (1)
1:06:14  Ilona Tikkakoski
3   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
9:11 (3)
11:30 (1)
2:19 (2)
17:24 (4)
5:54 (11)
19:45 (6)
2:21 (16)
23:35 (6)
3:50 (23)
26:31 (5)
2:56 (6)
32:01 (4)
5:30 (7)
33:37 (4)
1:36 (2)
36:15 (4)
2:38 (4)
38:41 (4)
2:26 (1)
45:54 (4)
7:13 (7)
56:19 (3)
10:25 (7)
1:03:43 (7)
7:24 (11)
1:06:34 (3)
2:51 (1)
1:08:13 (3)
1:39 (4)
1:08:45 (3)
32 (11)
1:08:45  Suvi Heikkilä
4   Tinja Lantta
Lappeen Riento
9:35 (15)
12:02 (15)
2:27 (7)
18:00 (12)
5:58 (12)
20:05 (11)
2:05 (11)
23:44 (11)
3:39 (17)
26:41 (7)
2:57 (8)
32:06 (7)
5:25 (3)
33:44 (8)
1:38 (5)
36:22 (8)
2:38 (4)
38:56 (8)
2:34 (5)
46:00 (5)
7:04 (4)
56:23 (4)
10:23 (6)
1:03:40 (5)
7:17 (9)
1:06:50 (5)
3:10 (9)
1:08:25 (4)
1:35 (2)
1:08:56 (4)
31 (9)
1:08:56  Tinja Lantta
5   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:29 (12)
11:49 (9)
2:20 (3)
16:55 (3)
5:06 (2)
18:33 (3)
1:38 (3)
21:04 (3)
2:31 (1)
23:25 (3)
2:21 (2)
29:17 (3)
5:52 (12)
32:09 (3)
2:52 (19)
35:10 (3)
3:01 (13)
37:56 (3)
2:46 (10)
44:21 (3)
6:25 (3)
56:39 (8)
12:18 (15)
1:03:41 (6)
7:02 (1)
1:06:42 (4)
3:01 (5)
1:08:30 (5)
1:48 (7)
1:09:04 (5)
34 (17)
1:09:04  Helmi Pitkänen
6   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:11 (3)
11:40 (3)
2:29 (12)
17:30 (6)
5:50 (10)
19:56 (8)
2:26 (21)
23:41 (8)
3:45 (21)
26:41 (7)
3:00 (9)
32:07 (8)
5:26 (5)
33:41 (6)
1:34 (1)
36:25 (10)
2:44 (7)
38:55 (7)
2:30 (3)
46:04 (6)
7:09 (5)
56:25 (5)
10:21 (3)
1:03:34 (3)
7:09 (5)
1:06:50 (5)
3:16 (12)
1:08:37 (6)
1:47 (6)
1:09:09 (6)
32 (11)
1:09:09  Silja Yli-Hietanen
7   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9:24 (9)
11:48 (7)
2:24 (4)
17:33 (7)
5:45 (7)
19:59 (9)
2:26 (21)
23:42 (10)
3:43 (20)
26:43 (10)
3:01 (12)
32:05 (6)
5:22 (1)
33:43 (7)
1:38 (5)
36:21 (7)
2:38 (4)
39:06 (10)
2:45 (9)
46:22 (10)
7:16 (10)
56:47 (10)
10:25 (7)
1:03:57 (9)
7:10 (6)
1:06:58 (9)
3:01 (5)
1:08:49 (9)
1:51 (8)
1:09:17 (7)
28 (3)
1:09:17  Saana Kuusinen
8   Henna Rantala
Turun Suunnistajat
9:12 (6)
11:38 (2)
2:26 (5)
17:25 (5)
5:47 (9)
19:49 (7)
2:24 (19)
23:37 (7)
3:48 (22)
26:38 (6)
3:01 (12)
32:03 (5)
5:25 (3)
33:39 (5)
1:36 (2)
36:16 (5)
2:37 (2)
38:52 (5)
2:36 (6)
46:07 (8)
7:15 (8)
56:28 (7)
10:21 (3)
1:03:36 (4)
7:08 (4)
1:06:50 (5)
3:14 (10)
1:08:44 (7)
1:54 (11)
1:09:20 (8)
36 (21)
1:09:20  Henna Rantala
9   Emmi Markki
Espoon Suunta
9:47 (19)
12:13 (19)
2:26 (5)
17:56 (10)
5:43 (6)
20:18 (14)
2:22 (17)
23:45 (12)
3:27 (12)
26:47 (11)
3:02 (14)
32:10 (10)
5:23 (2)
33:47 (10)
1:37 (4)
36:24 (9)
2:37 (2)
38:57 (9)
2:33 (4)
46:06 (7)
7:09 (5)
56:27 (6)
10:21 (3)
1:03:43 (7)
7:16 (8)
1:06:52 (8)
3:09 (8)
1:08:46 (8)
1:54 (11)
1:09:23 (9)
37 (23)
1:09:23  Emmi Markki
10   Adveliina Koskinen
Kyrös-Rasti
9:31 (14)
11:59 (14)
2:28 (8)
17:34 (8)
5:35 (4)
20:01 (10)
2:27 (23)
23:41 (8)
3:40 (18)
26:41 (7)
3:00 (9)
32:07 (8)
5:26 (5)
33:45 (9)
1:38 (5)
36:18 (6)
2:33 (1)
38:54 (6)
2:36 (6)
46:09 (9)
7:15 (8)
56:44 (9)
10:35 (9)
1:04:04 (10)
7:20 (10)
1:07:06 (10)
3:02 (7)
1:09:07 (10)
2:01 (17)
1:09:46 (10)
39 (26)
1:09:46  Adveliina Koskinen
11   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:38 (17)
12:10 (17)
2:32 (18)
17:50 (9)
5:40 (5)
20:10 (12)
2:20 (15)
23:52 (14)
3:42 (19)
26:48 (12)
2:56 (6)
32:30 (11)
5:42 (9)
34:12 (11)
1:42 (9)
37:22 (12)
3:10 (17)
40:23 (11)
3:01 (16)
48:16 (11)
7:53 (13)
59:52 (12)
11:36 (14)
1:07:51 (12)
7:59 (15)
1:11:55 (11)
4:04 (19)
1:13:48 (11)
1:53 (10)
1:14:18 (11)
30 (6)
1:14:18  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
12   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
9:28 (10)
11:56 (11)
2:28 (8)
17:58 (11)
6:02 (14)
20:12 (13)
2:14 (12)
23:46 (13)
3:34 (13)
26:49 (13)
3:03 (15)
32:33 (12)
5:44 (10)
34:14 (12)
1:41 (8)
37:10 (11)
2:56 (10)
40:27 (12)
3:17 (20)
48:20 (12)
7:53 (13)
59:47 (11)
11:27 (13)
1:07:49 (11)
8:02 (17)
1:11:57 (12)
4:08 (20)
1:13:49 (12)
1:52 (9)
1:14:21 (12)
32 (11)
1:14:21  Anna Korpi
13   Olivia Hahn
Solf IK
9:48 (21)
12:17 (21)
2:29 (12)
18:02 (13)
5:45 (7)
19:40 (5)
1:38 (3)
23:16 (5)
3:36 (14)
26:16 (4)
3:00 (9)
33:19 (15)
7:03 (22)
37:33 (14)
4:14 (26)
41:23 (13)
3:50 (22)
44:25 (13)
3:02 (17)
51:48 (13)
7:23 (11)
1:07:02 (18)
15:14 (27)
1:14:14 (13)
7:12 (7)
1:17:28 (13)
3:14 (10)
1:19:33 (13)
2:05 (21)
1:20:08 (13)
35 (19)
1:20:08  Olivia Hahn
14   Maiju Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:11 (26)
12:51 (25)
2:40 (24)
19:24 (16)
6:33 (16)
23:47 (24)
4:23 (31)
28:39 (25)
4:52 (25)
31:42 (24)
3:03 (15)
37:34 (17)
5:52 (12)
39:25 (16)
1:51 (10)
42:19 (15)
2:54 (9)
44:47 (14)
2:28 (2)
53:51 (17)
9:04 (22)
1:06:54 (17)
13:03 (17)
1:14:58 (17)
8:04 (18)
1:19:12 (14)
4:14 (21)
1:21:10 (14)
1:58 (15)
1:21:38 (14)
28 (3)
1:21:38  Maiju Lehtonen
15   Vilma Pesu
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:28 (10)
11:56 (11)
2:28 (8)
19:31 (17)
7:35 (21)
21:33 (16)
2:02 (10)
24:23 (16)
2:50 (4)
27:08 (15)
2:45 (4)
33:05 (13)
5:57 (16)
37:47 (15)
4:42 (30)
42:56 (19)
5:09 (27)
46:12 (19)
3:16 (19)
54:09 (18)
7:57 (15)
1:06:52 (15)
12:43 (16)
1:14:57 (16)
8:05 (19)
1:19:15 (15)
4:18 (23)
1:21:11 (15)
1:56 (13)
1:21:39 (15)
28 (3)
1:21:39  Vilma Pesu
16   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:47 (19)
12:17 (21)
2:30 (16)
19:32 (18)
7:15 (20)
22:19 (22)
2:47 (26)
27:49 (21)
5:30 (28)
31:11 (22)
3:22 (21)
37:41 (19)
6:30 (19)
39:38 (19)
1:57 (13)
42:29 (17)
2:51 (8)
45:13 (15)
2:44 (8)
53:36 (16)
8:23 (19)
1:06:40 (14)
13:04 (18)
1:14:56 (15)
8:16 (23)
1:19:16 (16)
4:20 (24)
1:21:12 (16)
1:56 (13)
1:21:44 (16)
32 (11)
1:21:44  Liina Viitasaari
17   Emilia Melender
Rasti-Jussit
9:58 (23)
12:34 (23)
2:36 (21)
19:32 (18)
6:58 (19)
22:22 (23)
2:50 (28)
27:49 (21)
5:27 (27)
31:07 (21)
3:18 (19)
37:41 (19)
6:34 (20)
39:35 (18)
1:54 (11)
42:31 (18)
2:56 (10)
45:20 (17)
2:49 (13)
53:30 (15)
8:10 (18)
1:06:37 (13)
13:07 (19)
1:14:54 (14)
8:17 (24)
1:19:19 (17)
4:25 (25)
1:21:19 (17)
2:00 (16)
1:21:54 (17)
35 (19)
1:21:54  Emilia Melender
18   Katja Linnainmaa
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
10:06 (24)
12:46 (24)
2:40 (24)
19:36 (20)
6:50 (17)
22:00 (21)
2:24 (19)
27:51 (23)
5:51 (29)
31:14 (23)
3:23 (22)
37:35 (18)
6:21 (18)
39:31 (17)
1:56 (12)
42:27 (16)
2:56 (10)
45:17 (16)
2:50 (14)
53:23 (14)
8:06 (16)
1:06:52 (15)
13:29 (20)
1:14:59 (18)
8:07 (20)
1:20:27 (18)
5:28 (31)
1:22:30 (18)
2:03 (18)
1:23:10 (18)
40 (30)
1:23:10  Katja Linnainmaa
19   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:50 (22)
12:07 (16)
2:17 (1)
18:06 (14)
5:59 (13)
19:35 (4)
1:29 (1)
23:12 (4)
3:37 (16)
30:02 (16)
6:50 (29)
35:37 (16)
5:35 (8)
40:17 (20)
4:40 (29)
43:47 (20)
3:30 (19)
47:34 (20)
3:47 (27)
55:41 (20)
8:07 (17)
1:12:26 (19)
16:45 (28)
1:20:22 (19)
7:56 (13)
1:24:36 (19)
4:14 (21)
1:26:19 (19)
1:43 (5)
1:26:49 (19)
30 (6)
1:26:49  Ida Heikkinen
20   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:23 (8)
11:52 (10)
2:29 (12)
18:15 (15)
6:23 (15)
20:37 (15)
2:22 (17)
23:58 (15)
3:21 (11)
27:04 (14)
3:06 (17)
33:17 (14)
6:13 (17)
37:30 (13)
4:13 (25)
41:27 (14)
3:57 (24)
46:04 (18)
4:37 (30)
55:03 (19)
8:59 (21)
1:12:29 (20)
17:26 (30)
1:20:23 (20)
7:54 (12)
1:24:48 (20)
4:25 (25)
1:26:59 (20)
2:11 (28)
1:27:35 (20)
36 (21)
1:27:35  Juulia Tala
21   Jenny Ojala
Koovee
9:13 (7)
11:42 (5)
2:29 (12)
30:50 (32)
19:08 (32)
33:18 (31)
2:28 (24)
36:54 (30)
3:36 (14)
39:45 (28)
2:51 (5)
45:40 (26)
5:55 (15)
50:07 (27)
4:27 (28)
53:43 (27)
3:36 (20)
56:46 (26)
3:03 (18)
1:04:34 (24)
7:48 (12)
1:15:47 (23)
11:13 (10)
1:23:44 (21)
7:57 (14)
1:26:39 (21)
2:55 (2)
1:28:48 (21)
2:09 (26)
1:29:25 (21)
37 (23)
1:29:25  Jenny Ojala
22   Lilia Karttunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:10 (2)
11:40 (3)
2:30 (16)
20:07 (23)
8:27 (25)
21:49 (17)
1:42 (6)
24:51 (17)
3:02 (7)
30:06 (18)
5:15 (27)
39:39 (23)
9:33 (29)
42:44 (22)
3:05 (21)
45:51 (21)
3:07 (16)
49:25 (21)
3:34 (23)
1:02:18 (21)
12:53 (29)
1:13:38 (21)
11:20 (12)
1:24:57 (22)
11:19 (28)
1:28:51 (22)
3:54 (16)
1:30:54 (22)
2:03 (18)
1:31:24 (22)
30 (6)
1:31:24  Lilia Karttunen
23   Emmi Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
9:29 (12)
11:57 (13)
2:28 (8)
20:05 (21)
8:08 (24)
21:51 (19)
1:46 (9)
24:56 (19)
3:05 (9)
30:03 (17)
5:07 (25)
39:43 (24)
9:40 (30)
42:40 (21)
2:57 (20)
45:54 (22)
3:14 (18)
49:28 (22)
3:34 (23)
1:02:25 (22)
12:57 (30)
1:13:42 (22)
11:17 (11)
1:24:58 (23)
11:16 (27)
1:28:52 (23)
3:54 (16)
1:30:56 (23)
2:04 (20)
1:31:35 (23)
39 (26)
1:31:35  Emmi Hietala
24   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
9:40 (18)
12:14 (20)
2:34 (19)
20:06 (22)
7:52 (22)
21:50 (18)
1:44 (7)
24:53 (18)
3:03 (8)
30:09 (19)
5:16 (28)
38:58 (21)
8:49 (26)
42:53 (23)
3:55 (23)
50:28 (23)
7:35 (30)
53:53 (23)
3:25 (21)
1:04:37 (25)
10:44 (26)
1:18:09 (24)
13:32 (21)
1:26:18 (25)
8:09 (22)
1:29:36 (24)
3:18 (13)
1:31:43 (24)
2:07 (25)
1:32:14 (24)
31 (9)
1:32:14  Venla Viippola
25   Venla Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
9:36 (16)
12:11 (18)
2:35 (20)
20:09 (24)
7:58 (23)
21:54 (20)
1:45 (8)
25:00 (20)
3:06 (10)
30:12 (20)
5:12 (26)
39:01 (22)
8:49 (26)
42:55 (24)
3:54 (22)
50:30 (24)
7:35 (30)
53:55 (24)
3:25 (21)
1:04:42 (26)
10:47 (28)
1:18:16 (26)
13:34 (22)
1:26:15 (24)
7:59 (15)
1:29:38 (25)
3:23 (15)
1:31:44 (25)
2:06 (23)
1:32:16 (25)
32 (11)
1:32:16  Venla Rannila
26   Rosa Myrskog
IK Kronan
11:37 (28)
15:01 (27)
3:24 (27)
21:53 (25)
6:52 (18)
24:07 (25)
2:14 (12)
30:38 (26)
6:31 (30)
33:54 (25)
3:16 (18)
42:22 (25)
8:28 (25)
46:17 (25)
3:55 (23)
50:32 (25)
4:15 (25)
54:15 (25)
3:43 (25)
1:04:31 (23)
10:16 (25)
1:18:13 (25)
13:42 (23)
1:26:21 (26)
8:08 (21)
1:29:41 (26)
3:20 (14)
1:31:51 (26)
2:10 (27)
1:32:40 (26)
49 (32)
1:32:40  Rosa Myrskog
27   Henna Torrkulla
IF Femman
11:37 (28)
15:04 (28)
3:27 (28)
26:34 (28)
11:30 (30)
30:58 (29)
4:24 (32)
38:11 (31)
7:13 (31)
41:35 (29)
3:24 (23)
48:30 (28)
6:55 (21)
51:01 (28)
2:31 (16)
54:43 (28)
3:42 (21)
57:38 (27)
2:55 (15)
1:07:45 (27)
10:07 (24)
1:24:56 (27)
17:11 (29)
1:35:33 (27)
10:37 (25)
1:40:51 (27)
5:18 (30)
1:43:08 (27)
2:17 (29)
1:43:45 (27)
37 (23)
1:43:45  Henna Torrkulla
28   Henrika Brink
Pargas IF
14:20 (32)
19:24 (32)
5:04 (32)
28:29 (30)
9:05 (26)
30:48 (28)
2:19 (14)
35:09 (28)
4:21 (24)
38:29 (26)
3:20 (20)
49:28 (29)
10:59 (32)
53:48 (29)
4:20 (27)
1:01:26 (29)
7:38 (32)
1:05:26 (28)
4:00 (28)
1:16:10 (28)
10:44 (26)
1:34:08 (28)
17:58 (31)
1:46:28 (28)
12:20 (30)
1:51:11 (28)
4:43 (28)
1:54:20 (28)
3:09 (32)
1:54:53 (28)
33 (16)
1:54:53  Henrika Brink
29   Matilda Nilsson
OK77
11:33 (27)
15:04 (28)
3:31 (30)
30:46 (31)
15:42 (31)
33:33 (32)
2:47 (26)
36:29 (29)
2:56 (6)
44:08 (30)
7:39 (31)
53:19 (30)
9:11 (28)
1:03:50 (31)
10:31 (32)
1:10:21 (32)
6:31 (29)
1:14:36 (30)
4:15 (29)
1:23:07 (30)
8:31 (20)
1:37:33 (29)
14:26 (24)
1:49:25 (29)
11:52 (29)
1:53:25 (29)
4:00 (18)
1:55:31 (29)
2:06 (23)
1:56:16 (29)
45 (31)
1:56:16  Matilda Nilsson
30   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
13:40 (31)
17:27 (31)
3:47 (31)
28:07 (29)
10:40 (29)
31:45 (30)
3:38 (29)
41:46 (32)
10:01 (32)
48:39 (31)
6:53 (30)
56:15 (31)
7:36 (24)
58:24 (30)
2:09 (14)
1:02:17 (30)
3:53 (23)
1:06:03 (29)
3:46 (26)
1:20:37 (29)
14:34 (31)
1:43:28 (31)
22:51 (32)
1:56:00 (30)
12:32 (31)
2:00:42 (30)
4:42 (27)
2:03:09 (30)
2:27 (30)
2:03:48 (30)
39 (26)
2:03:48  Eeva Peltola
31   Venla Neuvonen
Luumäen Rasti
11:40 (30)
15:08 (30)
3:28 (29)
24:21 (27)
9:13 (27)
28:39 (27)
4:18 (30)
34:04 (27)
5:25 (26)
38:50 (27)
4:46 (24)
46:20 (27)
7:30 (23)
48:49 (26)
2:29 (15)
53:16 (26)
4:27 (26)
1:14:41 (31)
21:25 (32)
1:23:55 (31)
9:14 (23)
1:38:50 (30)
14:55 (25)
1:56:11 (31)
17:21 (32)
2:00:59 (31)
4:48 (29)
2:03:45 (31)
2:46 (31)
2:04:24 (31)
39 (26)
2:04:24  Venla Neuvonen
32   Ekaterina Sokolova
Kalevan Rasti
10:07 (25)
13:13 (26)
3:06 (26)
22:39 (26)
9:26 (28)
25:07 (26)
2:28 (24)
27:59 (24)
2:52 (5)
48:45 (32)
20:46 (32)
58:38 (32)
9:53 (31)
1:03:50 (31)
5:12 (31)
1:10:13 (31)
6:23 (28)
1:16:28 (32)
6:15 (31)
1:37:19 (32)
20:51 (32)
1:52:27 (32)
15:08 (26)
2:03:14 (32)
10:47 (26)
2:10:28 (32)
7:14 (32)
2:12:33 (32)
2:05 (21)
2:13:07 (32)
34 (17)
2:13:07  Ekaterina Sokolova
   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:49
-
-
-
37:56
-
39:26
1:30
keskeytti  Salla Norrbacka
   Rita Simola
Koovee
9:59
-
-
22:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:55
-
44:29
31:34
57:49
13:20
1:07:52
10:03
1:11:59
4:07
1:14:00
2:01
1:14:46
46
keskeytti  Rita Simola
   Iina Koskela
Vetelin Urheilijat
16:58
33:46
16:48
58:32
24:46
1:00:05
1:33
1:04:19
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:20
-
1:25:50
8:30
1:41:34
15:44
1:49:23
7:49
1:52:44
3:21
1:54:49
2:05
1:55:24
35
keskeytti  Iina Koskela
   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
9:26
11:54
2:28
17:43
5:49
19:59
2:16
23:48
3:49
26:45
2:57
32:08
5:23
33:42
1:34
36:27
2:45
38:58
2:31
46:18
7:20
57:58
11:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:21:12
-
keskeytti  Katri Kontio
   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
9:55
12:39
2:44
20:42
8:03
36:42
16:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Anni Taulavuori
   Mette Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
9:53
12:54
3:01
20:34
7:40
23:36
3:02
29:04
5:28
33:30
4:26
40:57
7:27
43:07
2:10
46:37
3:30
58:44
12:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:46:04
-
keskeytti  Mette Soini
   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:08
11:51
2:43
17:31
5:40
19:48
2:17
23:38
3:50
26:38
3:00
32:01
5:23
33:38
1:37
36:13
2:35
38:52
2:39
45:58
7:06
-
-
1:03:38
-
1:06:46
3:08
1:08:26
1:40
1:08:54
28
hylätty  Emilia Tala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English