KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2018 Sipoossa

H12

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Maali
1,8 km
 
1.   Lauri Mattila Kouvola    13:36:00   10:47 (1)  11:38  
2.   Florian Fritzén Raseborg    13:24:00   11:16 (2)  12:05  
3.   Joona Hirvilahti Hamina    13:16:00   11:40 (3)  12:39  
4.   Antti Tiainen Espoo    13:00:00   12:24 (4)  13:15  
5.   Aapo Lintula Helsinki    12:20:00   13:12 (6)  14:03  
6.   Markus Maronen Kirkkonummi    12:34:00   13:10 (5)  14:10  
7.   Eemil Koskinen Ylöjärvi    12:26:00   13:59 (8)  14:52  
7.   Aleksi Hauhia Seinäjoki    13:08:00   14:00 (9)  14:52  
9.   Rasmus Koponen Kirkkonummi    11:02:00   14:02 (10)  14:54  
9.   Lenni Kallela Helsinki    13:04:00   13:58 (7)  14:54  
11.   Atte Virtanen Sipoo    12:48:00   14:17 (11)  15:07  
12.   Joonas Korhonen Lempäälä    12:56:00   14:55 (12)  15:52  
13.   Vilppu Vihavainen Kirkkonummi    13:06:00   15:13 (14)  15:58  
14.   Justus Kallioniemi Rauma    13:02:00   15:10 (13)  16:07  
15.   Tuukka Viinisalo Joensuu    12:58:00   15:25 (15)  16:19  
16.   Melker Wikblom Uusikaarlepyy    11:54:00   15:36 (16)  16:21  
17.   Iisakki Jussinmäki Halsua    12:14:00   16:00 (17)  16:47  
18.   Altti Heikkinen Sotkamo    13:10:00   16:08 (18)  16:56  
19.   Oskari Hakala Salo    12:22:00   16:13 (19)  17:04  
20.   Rami Tuominen Jämijärvi    11:30:00   16:23 (21)  17:12  
21.   Veeti Noponen Lapua    11:16:00   16:20 (20)  17:13  
22.   Arthur Wickholm Sipoo    11:20:00   16:25 (22)  17:17  
23.   Atte Kavonius Lohja    12:46:00   16:40 (23)  17:38  
24.   Elias Pöytäkangas Vaasa    11:56:00   16:54 (24)  17:45  
25.   Vili Rauhamäki Hollola    11:00:00   17:16 (25)  18:05  
26.   Joona Hirvinen Kokkola    13:34:00   17:34 (26)  18:30  
27.   Tuomas Harju Tampere    12:02:00   18:01 (27)  19:08  
28.   Valter Sillman Sipoo    12:08:00   18:29 (29)  19:22  
28.   Joar Bäckblom Sipoo    13:38:00   18:17 (28)  19:22  
30.   Artur Emaldynov Salo    11:14:00   18:39 (30)  19:26  
31.   Kalle Kulju Hämeenlinna    12:28:00   18:45 (31)  19:35  
32.   Matias Veikkola Espoo    11:12:00   18:46 (32)  19:37  
33.   Konsta Peltola Keuruu    11:08:00   19:07 (33)  20:03  
34.   Aaro Kivenjuuri Helsinki    12:12:00   19:21 (34)  20:14  
35.   Aatos Riikonen Tampere    11:06:00   19:35 (36)  20:21  
36.   Eero Sorsa Sotkamo    11:50:00   19:38 (37)  20:31  
37.   Elis Toivola Helsinki    11:52:00   19:25 (35)  20:40  
38.   Hugo Nylund Kirkkonummi    12:00:00   19:47 (38)  20:43  
39.   Veikka Heino Oulu    12:06:00   20:06 (40)  21:00  
40.   Eetu Lehtovirta Ylöjärvi    11:22:00   20:04 (39)  21:03  
41.   Vili Hahto Helsinki    12:42:00   20:36 (44)  21:25  
42.   Kaapo Malmström Nurmijärvi    12:52:00   20:28 (42)  21:27  
42.   Elias Schüle Tampere    13:14:00   20:20 (41)  21:27  
44.   Elias Nuottajärvi Helsinki    13:20:00   20:31 (43)  21:37  
45.   Tuukka Pöytäkangas Vaasa    13:26:00   20:55 (46)  21:48  
45.   Lauri Heikkilä Helsinki    13:32:00   20:45 (45)  21:48  
47.   Miki Vuorinen Kokkola    12:36:00   21:28 (47)  22:25  
48.   Olli Kuusisto Tampere    11:34:00   21:45 (48)  22:37  
49.   Aatu Muhonen Seinäjoki    11:58:00   22:07 (49)  22:59  
50.   Matias Seppälä Pyhtää    12:16:00   22:15 (53)  23:06  
51.   Tuomas Tonteri Kouvola    12:54:00   22:11 (50)  23:07  
52.   Akseli Ala-Honkola Kuortane    11:42:00   22:12 (51)  23:13  
53.   Linus Ekholm Porvoo    11:24:00   22:30 (54)  23:18  
54.   Osku Puttonen Kuortane    12:30:00   22:14 (52)  23:21  
55.   Leevi Kantelinen Hausjärvi    12:18:00   23:24 (55)  24:31  
56.   Arttu Ritala Pirkkala    12:40:00   24:05 (56)  25:06  
57.   Samiir Musse Helsinki    11:40:00   24:14 (57)  25:14  
58.   Arttu Lisitsin Kontiolahti    12:24:00   24:50 (58)  25:56  
59.   Lucas Liski Porvoo    12:38:00   25:03 (59)  26:17  
60.   Eemeli Tarkka Kokkola    11:46:00   25:22 (60)  26:27  
61.   Oliver Carlsson Espoo    12:04:00   25:54 (61)  26:47  
62.   Niila Kiviniemi Kuortane    13:30:00   26:55 (62)  28:06  
63.   Jarkko Leivo Vihti    13:28:00   28:10 (63)  29:03  
64.   Elias Nyman Vantaa    12:50:00   28:25 (65)  29:16  
65.   Topi Uotila Kouvola    12:10:00   28:22 (64)  29:20  
66.   Eino Niininen Veteli    11:10:00   28:30 (66)  29:33  
67.   Rasmus Enqvist Kirkkonummi    11:36:00   28:53 (67)  29:51  
68.   Rasmus Laapas Nurmijärvi    11:32:00      32:50  
69.   Joni Uusitalo Kangasala    11:18:00   33:46 (68)  34:39  
70.   Aleksi Viitanen Helsinki    11:26:00   38:00 (69)  38:52  
   vacx     11:04:00      ei läht.  
   Alexander Patovisti Hämeenlinna    11:28:00      hylätty  
   vacö     11:38:00      ei läht.  
   Ville Mustonen Rauma    11:44:00      ei läht.  
   vac34     11:48:00      ei läht.  
   vac36     12:32:00      ei läht.  
   Leevi Pinta Tampere    12:44:00      ei läht.  
   Elias Taura Akaa    13:12:00      ei läht.  
   Lauri Kultima Sodankylä    13:18:00      hylätty  
   vac35     13:22:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English