KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2018 Sipoossa

D11TR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Maali
1,9 km
 
1.   Hanni Koski Kangasala    12:50:00   12:50 (1)  13:42  
2.   Hetaliina Karkiainen Mänttä-Vilppula    12:44:00   12:59 (2)  13:49  
3.   Martta Kankaanpää Espoo    13:08:00   14:58 (3)  15:58  
4.   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Savonlinna    13:20:00   15:29 (4)  16:21  
5.   Aino Aarnio Kangasala    13:37:00   15:46 (6)  16:38  
6.   Siiri Elisabet Laino Kankaanpää    12:45:00   15:42 (5)  16:39  
7.   Anni Mäki-Hokkonen Lappeenranta    13:10:00   16:44 (7)  17:33  
8.   Eerika Lohtander Rauma    13:24:00   16:51 (8)  17:40  
9.   Elli Taini Jämsä    13:15:00   16:55 (9)  17:48  
10.   Reetta Yliaho Tampere    12:57:00   17:08 (10)  18:03  
10.   Emma Enroth Lempäälä    13:26:00   17:09 (11)  18:03  
12.   Ilona Mäkelä Tampere    12:37:00   17:23 (13)  18:13  
13.   Fanni Malinen Mikkeli    13:02:00   17:19 (12)  18:16  
14.   Kiia Kuusikko Raahe    13:33:00   17:32 (14)  18:23  
15.   Emma Lång Kuopio    12:34:00   17:51 (15)  18:51  
16.   Netta Kormu Hamina    12:53:00   18:06 (16)  19:02  
17.   Iina Päärni Nousiainen    13:50:00   18:23 (17)  19:21  
18.   Ella Malinen Kuopio    13:00:00   18:32 (18)  19:28  
19.   Miina Lehtinen Salo    12:42:00   18:58 (19)  20:00  
20.   Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälä    13:01:00   19:08 (20)  20:08  
21.   Vilja Lehtonen Salo    13:05:00   19:23 (22)  20:15  
22.   Selma Linden Kouvola    12:52:00   19:14 (21)  20:19  
23.   Jenna Enroth Lempäälä    13:41:00   19:29 (23)  20:29  
24.   Vilma Liuha Kangasala    13:18:00   19:37 (24)  20:40  
25.   Meeri Niemenmaa Ikaalinen    13:04:00   20:14 (25)  21:12  
26.   Helmiina Nurmela Lahti    12:54:00   20:30 (26)  21:21  
27.   Erika Ahlfors Lempäälä    12:40:00   20:54 (27)  21:48  
28.   Lotta Lauttajärvi Valkeakoski    12:36:00   20:56 (28)  21:55  
29.   Saana-Mari Ekström Turku    13:27:00   21:02 (29)  21:58  
30.   Jenna Sippu Kotka    13:49:00   21:33 (31)  22:30  
31.   Riikka Huuhko Luumäki    12:33:00   21:16 (30)  22:31  
32.   Siiri Sumanen Espoo    13:43:00   21:57 (32)  23:03  
33.   Maija Rajala Seinäjoki    13:51:00   22:38 (33)  23:33  
34.   Selma Määttälä Kokkola    13:40:00   22:47 (34)  23:44  
35.   Suvi Liukkonen Mikkeli    12:41:00   22:53 (35)  23:55  
36.   Aallotar Kirjalainen Mikkeli    13:44:00   23:17 (39)  24:11  
37.   Lilja Kiiskinen Sotkamo    13:09:00   23:10 (36)  24:14  
38.   Seela Järvenpää Tampere    13:35:00   23:14 (37)  24:16  
39.   Martta Lehtinen Salo    13:45:00   23:15 (38)  24:31  
40.   Vilma Mustonen Tampere    13:14:00   23:31 (40)  24:33  
41.   Senni Kristensen Hämeenkyrö    12:56:00   23:40 (41)  24:38  
42.   Saara Hosiaisluoma Orimattila    13:47:00   23:51 (42)  24:54  
43.   Saara Kovanen Jyväskylä    12:48:00   23:59 (43)  25:01  
44.   Annika Maijala Rovaniemi    13:07:00   24:25 (44)  25:28  
45.   Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamo    12:39:00      25:31  
46.   Anni Hautamäki Alavus    13:42:00   25:07 (45)  26:06  
47.   Anna Siltala Alavus    13:06:00   25:17 (46)  26:15  
48.   Eva-Greta Gustafsson Kirkkonummi    13:39:00   25:53 (47)  26:50  
49.   Senja Auvinen Mikkeli    13:32:00   26:23 (48)  27:25  
50.   Peppilotta Isoaho Jyväskylä    13:31:00   26:32 (49)  27:47  
51.   Salla Mustikkamaa Nokia    13:13:00   27:10 (50)  27:56  
52.   Venla Päkkilä Oulu    13:30:00   27:38 (51)  28:47  
53.   Venla Raukola Kankaanpää    13:22:00   27:52 (52)  28:49  
54.   Veera Ala-Heikkilä Asikkala    12:55:00   28:04 (53)  28:55  
55.   Lotta Packalen Kirkkonummi    12:43:00   28:13 (54)  29:10  
56.   Milja Tanttinen Kokkola    13:19:00   28:26 (55)  29:36  
57.   Sora Kenttä Espoo    13:21:00   28:28 (56)  29:41  
58.   Olga Lähteenmäki Eura    12:59:00   28:46 (57)  29:53  
59.   Jasmiina Leppälä Salo    13:28:00   29:39 (58)  30:42  
60.   Katri Koskela Salo    13:38:00   30:01 (60)  30:55  
61.   Selma Kuoppala Lempäälä    13:03:00   29:45 (59)  31:06  
62.   Venla Lintunen Lappeenranta    12:38:00   30:13 (61)  31:18  
63.   Salli Siltanen Salo    13:12:00   30:20 (62)  31:20  
64.   Veera Liukkonen Mikkeli    13:16:00   31:53 (63)  32:52  
65.   Iisa Makkonen Kontiolahti    13:48:00   32:11 (64)  33:29  
66.   Julia Rahja Oulu    12:47:00   32:41 (65)  33:33  
67.   Oona Tukala Kokkola    12:49:00   35:25 (66)  36:34  
68.   Aurora Keski-Nisula Kuortane    12:51:00   49:34 (67)  50:49  
   Petra Isoluoma Kurikka    12:35:00      ei läht.  
   vacf     12:46:00      ei läht.  
   vac6     12:58:00      ei läht.  
   Tessa Viljava Kotka    13:11:00      hylätty  
   Sofia Alhonen Kirkkonummi    13:17:00      ei läht.  
   vac5     13:23:00      ei läht.  
   Juulia Reijo Vihti    13:25:00      hylätty  
   Amanda Palmu Kuopio    13:29:00      hylätty  
   Hilla Heikkinen Sotkamo    13:34:00      hylätty  
   Martta Kaplas Lappeenranta    13:36:00      hylätty  
   vac4     13:46:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English