KLL:n suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2018 Sipoossa

D11TR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Hanni Koski
Kangasala
1:10 (3)
2:45 (2)
1:35 (1)
6:41 (2)
3:56 (1)
9:19 (1)
2:38 (2)
11:01 (1)
1:42 (1)
12:49 (1)
1:48 (6)
13:42 (1)
53 (12)
13:42  Hanni Koski
2   Hetaliina Karkiainen
Mänttä-Vilppula
59 (1)
2:40 (1)
1:41 (3)
6:38 (1)
3:58 (2)
9:31 (2)
2:53 (7)
11:21 (2)
1:50 (2)
12:58 (2)
1:37 (1)
13:49 (2)
51 (5)
13:49  Hetaliina Karkiainen
3   Martta Kankaanpää
Espoo
1:09 (2)
3:13 (7)
2:04 (13)
7:55 (5)
4:42 (5)
10:38 (5)
2:43 (4)
12:44 (3)
2:06 (4)
14:59 (3)
2:15 (19)
15:58 (3)
59 (35)
15:58  Martta Kankaanpää
4   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen
Savonlinna
1:16 (7)
3:12 (6)
1:56 (9)
8:29 (7)
5:17 (12)
11:10 (7)
2:41 (3)
13:17 (5)
2:07 (5)
15:29 (4)
2:12 (18)
16:21 (4)
52 (8)
16:21  Ella-Sofia Kaiponen
5   Aino Aarnio
Kangasala
1:25 (13)
3:09 (4)
1:44 (4)
8:00 (6)
4:51 (7)
10:35 (4)
2:35 (1)
14:01 (6)
3:26 (47)
15:45 (6)
1:44 (2)
16:38 (5)
53 (12)
16:38  Aino Aarnio
6   Siiri Elisabet Laino
Kankaanpää
1:19 (8)
3:16 (8)
1:57 (10)
7:53 (4)
4:37 (4)
11:04 (6)
3:11 (14)
13:13 (4)
2:09 (7)
15:41 (5)
2:28 (25)
16:39 (6)
58 (29)
16:39  Siiri Elisabet Laino
7   Anni Mäki-Hokkonen
Lappeenranta
1:29 (22)
3:42 (16)
2:13 (20)
9:15 (13)
5:33 (14)
12:03 (10)
2:48 (6)
14:57 (9)
2:54 (35)
16:43 (7)
1:46 (5)
17:33 (7)
50 (3)
17:33  Anni Mäki-Hokkonen
8   Eerika Lohtander
Rauma
1:34 (25)
3:11 (5)
1:37 (2)
7:36 (3)
4:25 (3)
10:23 (3)
2:47 (5)
14:51 (8)
4:28 (57)
16:51 (8)
2:00 (15)
17:40 (8)
49 (2)
17:40  Eerika Lohtander
9   Elli Taini
Jämsä
3:07 (61)
5:08 (40)
2:01 (11)
10:09 (20)
5:01 (9)
13:09 (16)
3:00 (8)
15:11 (10)
2:02 (3)
16:55 (9)
1:44 (2)
17:48 (9)
53 (12)
17:48  Elli Taini
10   Emma Enroth
Lempäälä
1:28 (19)
3:48 (18)
2:20 (24)
8:51 (11)
5:03 (10)
11:54 (9)
3:03 (9)
14:19 (7)
2:25 (14)
17:09 (11)
2:50 (42)
18:03 (10)
54 (17)
18:03  Emma Enroth
10   Reetta Yliaho
Tampere
2:02 (47)
3:49 (20)
1:47 (5)
8:35 (8)
4:46 (6)
11:42 (8)
3:07 (13)
15:17 (12)
3:35 (50)
17:08 (10)
1:51 (8)
18:03 (10)
55 (18)
18:03  Reetta Yliaho
12   Ilona Mäkelä
Tampere
1:25 (13)
4:13 (28)
2:48 (43)
9:12 (12)
4:59 (8)
12:57 (14)
3:45 (26)
15:26 (13)
2:29 (17)
17:23 (13)
1:57 (14)
18:13 (12)
50 (3)
18:13  Ilona Mäkelä
13   Fanni Malinen
Mikkeli
1:34 (25)
3:56 (26)
2:22 (26)
9:29 (14)
5:33 (14)
12:40 (12)
3:11 (14)
15:14 (11)
2:34 (19)
17:18 (12)
2:04 (16)
18:16 (13)
58 (29)
18:16  Fanni Malinen
14   Kiia Kuusikko
Raahe
1:22 (10)
3:36 (12)
2:14 (22)
8:43 (9)
5:07 (11)
13:01 (15)
4:18 (40)
15:41 (15)
2:40 (26)
17:32 (14)
1:51 (8)
18:23 (14)
51 (5)
18:23  Kiia Kuusikko
15   Emma Lång
Kuopio
1:34 (25)
4:26 (33)
2:52 (45)
10:09 (20)
5:43 (19)
13:52 (21)
3:43 (25)
16:07 (17)
2:15 (9)
17:51 (15)
1:44 (2)
18:51 (15)
1:00 (40)
18:51  Emma Lång
16   Netta Kormu
Hamina
1:28 (19)
3:39 (15)
2:11 (17)
9:44 (18)
6:05 (25)
12:49 (13)
3:05 (11)
15:28 (14)
2:39 (25)
18:06 (16)
2:38 (31)
19:02 (16)
56 (20)
19:02  Netta Kormu
17   Iina Päärni
Nousiainen
1:34 (25)
3:37 (13)
2:03 (12)
9:39 (16)
6:02 (22)
13:37 (17)
3:58 (36)
16:27 (19)
2:50 (33)
18:22 (17)
1:55 (11)
19:21 (17)
59 (35)
19:21  Iina Päärni
18   Ella Malinen
Kuopio
1:20 (9)
3:32 (11)
2:12 (19)
9:42 (17)
6:10 (28)
13:39 (18)
3:57 (35)
15:56 (16)
2:17 (11)
18:32 (18)
2:36 (28)
19:28 (18)
56 (20)
19:28  Ella Malinen
19   Miina Lehtinen
Salo
1:55 (43)
4:37 (37)
2:42 (39)
10:01 (19)
5:24 (13)
13:40 (19)
3:39 (23)
17:03 (23)
3:23 (46)
18:58 (19)
1:55 (11)
20:00 (19)
1:02 (44)
20:00  Miina Lehtinen
20   Emilia Ylilehto
Lempäälä
1:12 (5)
4:36 (36)
3:24 (50)
10:39 (26)
6:03 (24)
13:45 (20)
3:06 (12)
16:32 (20)
2:47 (31)
19:07 (20)
2:35 (27)
20:08 (20)
1:01 (43)
20:08  Emilia Ylilehto
21   Vilja Lehtonen
Salo
2:37 (56)
4:41 (38)
2:04 (13)
11:06 (32)
6:25 (33)
14:09 (25)
3:03 (9)
16:33 (21)
2:24 (13)
19:23 (22)
2:50 (42)
20:15 (21)
52 (8)
20:15  Vilja Lehtonen
22   Selma Linden
Kouvola
1:56 (44)
4:31 (34)
2:35 (36)
10:40 (28)
6:09 (26)
13:52 (21)
3:12 (16)
16:22 (18)
2:30 (18)
19:14 (21)
2:52 (45)
20:19 (22)
1:05 (55)
20:19  Selma Linden
23   Jenna Enroth
Lempäälä
1:27 (16)
3:49 (20)
2:22 (26)
11:29 (36)
7:40 (49)
14:57 (27)
3:28 (18)
17:34 (26)
2:37 (24)
19:29 (23)
1:55 (11)
20:29 (23)
1:00 (40)
20:29  Jenna Enroth
24   Vilma Liuha
Kangasala
1:42 (33)
3:53 (23)
2:11 (17)
10:18 (23)
6:25 (33)
13:53 (23)
3:35 (20)
16:52 (22)
2:59 (37)
19:37 (24)
2:45 (37)
20:40 (24)
1:03 (49)
20:40  Vilma Liuha
25   Meeri Niemenmaa
Ikaalinen
1:48 (39)
4:24 (31)
2:36 (37)
11:16 (34)
6:52 (41)
15:02 (28)
3:46 (27)
17:30 (25)
2:28 (16)
20:14 (25)
2:44 (36)
21:12 (25)
58 (29)
21:12  Meeri Niemenmaa
26   Helmiina Nurmela
Lahti
1:27 (16)
3:55 (24)
2:28 (34)
10:16 (22)
6:21 (32)
14:03 (24)
3:47 (28)
17:49 (27)
3:46 (52)
20:29 (26)
2:40 (32)
21:21 (26)
52 (8)
21:21  Helmiina Nurmela
27   Erika Ahlfors
Lempäälä
1:28 (19)
5:22 (44)
3:54 (53)
12:08 (39)
6:46 (37)
15:41 (32)
3:33 (19)
18:24 (29)
2:43 (28)
20:53 (27)
2:29 (26)
21:48 (27)
55 (18)
21:48  Erika Ahlfors
28   Lotta Lauttajärvi
Valkeakoski
1:51 (40)
5:16 (43)
3:25 (51)
10:50 (30)
5:34 (16)
14:48 (26)
3:58 (36)
17:28 (24)
2:40 (26)
20:56 (28)
3:28 (59)
21:55 (28)
59 (35)
21:55  Lotta Lauttajärvi
29   Saana-Mari Ekström
Turku
1:23 (11)
3:16 (8)
1:53 (6)
10:48 (29)
7:32 (47)
16:37 (36)
5:49 (60)
19:13 (31)
2:36 (23)
21:01 (29)
1:48 (6)
21:58 (29)
57 (24)
21:58  Saana-Mari Ekström
30   Jenna Sippu
Kotka
1:46 (38)
4:07 (27)
2:21 (25)
11:00 (31)
6:53 (42)
15:57 (33)
4:57 (52)
18:44 (30)
2:47 (31)
21:33 (31)
2:49 (40)
22:30 (30)
57 (24)
22:30  Jenna Sippu
31   Riikka Huuhko
Luumäki
2:40 (58)
5:31 (48)
2:51 (44)
11:22 (35)
5:51 (21)
15:18 (31)
3:56 (33)
18:11 (28)
2:53 (34)
21:14 (30)
3:03 (48)
22:31 (31)
1:17 (66)
22:31  Riikka Huuhko
32   Siiri Sumanen
Espoo
2:07 (49)
7:15 (58)
5:08 (64)
13:31 (43)
6:16 (30)
17:08 (37)
3:37 (21)
19:20 (32)
2:12 (8)
21:57 (32)
2:37 (29)
23:03 (32)
1:06 (57)
23:03  Siiri Sumanen
33   Maija Rajala
Seinäjoki
1:26 (15)
3:30 (10)
2:04 (13)
14:11 (51)
10:41 (64)
18:30 (47)
4:19 (41)
20:46 (42)
2:16 (10)
22:37 (33)
1:51 (8)
23:33 (33)
56 (20)
23:33  Maija Rajala
34   Selma Määttälä
Kokkola
1:31 (23)
3:48 (18)
2:17 (23)
10:34 (25)
6:46 (37)
15:06 (29)
4:32 (50)
20:10 (36)
5:04 (58)
22:47 (34)
2:37 (29)
23:44 (34)
57 (24)
23:44  Selma Määttälä
35   Suvi Liukkonen
Mikkeli
2:44 (59)
5:11 (41)
2:27 (32)
11:13 (33)
6:02 (22)
16:15 (34)
5:02 (53)
19:26 (34)
3:11 (40)
22:53 (35)
3:27 (58)
23:55 (35)
1:02 (44)
23:55  Suvi Liukkonen
36   Aallotar Kirjalainen
Mikkeli
4:05 (63)
7:12 (57)
3:07 (48)
14:07 (50)
6:55 (43)
17:47 (42)
3:40 (24)
20:33 (40)
2:46 (30)
23:18 (39)
2:45 (37)
24:11 (36)
53 (12)
24:11  Aallotar Kirjalainen
37   Lilja Kiiskinen
Sotkamo
1:53 (41)
6:48 (55)
4:55 (63)
13:39 (46)
6:51 (40)
18:02 (44)
4:23 (45)
20:29 (39)
2:27 (15)
23:10 (36)
2:41 (34)
24:14 (37)
1:04 (53)
24:14  Lilja Kiiskinen
38   Seela Järvenpää
Tampere
1:42 (33)
3:55 (24)
2:13 (20)
12:33 (40)
8:38 (55)
16:21 (35)
3:48 (29)
19:25 (33)
3:04 (38)
23:14 (37)
3:49 (62)
24:16 (38)
1:02 (44)
24:16  Seela Järvenpää
39   Martta Lehtinen
Salo
2:07 (49)
4:31 (34)
2:24 (29)
13:38 (45)
9:07 (57)
17:51 (43)
4:13 (39)
21:00 (43)
3:09 (39)
23:15 (38)
2:15 (19)
24:31 (39)
1:16 (63)
24:31  Martta Lehtinen
40   Vilma Mustonen
Tampere
2:06 (48)
4:46 (39)
2:40 (38)
13:12 (41)
8:26 (53)
17:33 (41)
4:21 (43)
20:07 (35)
2:34 (19)
23:30 (40)
3:23 (57)
24:33 (40)
1:03 (49)
24:33  Vilma Mustonen
41   Senni Kristensen
Hämeenkyrö
3:00 (60)
5:29 (47)
2:29 (35)
13:33 (44)
8:04 (52)
17:26 (40)
3:53 (32)
20:21 (37)
2:55 (36)
23:40 (41)
3:19 (55)
24:38 (41)
58 (29)
24:38  Senni Kristensen
42   Saara Hosiaisluoma
Orimattila
2:23 (54)
6:41 (54)
4:18 (57)
13:19 (42)
6:38 (35)
17:15 (39)
3:56 (33)
20:45 (41)
3:30 (48)
23:51 (42)
3:06 (50)
24:54 (42)
1:03 (49)
24:54  Saara Hosiaisluoma
43   Saara Kovanen
Jyväskylä
1:11 (4)
3:04 (3)
1:53 (6)
8:46 (10)
5:42 (18)
12:04 (11)
3:18 (17)
21:05 (44)
9:01 (67)
23:59 (43)
2:54 (47)
25:01 (43)
1:02 (44)
25:01  Saara Kovanen
44   Annika Maijala
Rovaniemi
1:27 (16)
3:52 (22)
2:25 (30)
9:35 (15)
5:43 (19)
17:09 (38)
7:34 (65)
20:28 (38)
3:19 (44)
24:24 (44)
3:56 (64)
25:28 (44)
1:04 (53)
25:28  Annika Maijala
45   Karla Kiiskinen
Sotkamo
1:23 (11)
6:11 (50)
4:48 (60)
11:52 (37)
5:41 (17)
18:05 (45)
6:13 (62)
21:20 (45)
3:15 (43)
24:35 (45)
3:15 (52)
25:31 (45)
56 (20)
25:31  Karla Kiiskinen
46   Anni Hautamäki
Alavus
1:39 (31)
4:25 (32)
2:46 (42)
10:39 (26)
6:14 (29)
15:06 (29)
4:27 (46)
22:19 (47)
7:13 (64)
25:07 (46)
2:48 (39)
26:06 (46)
59 (35)
26:06  Anni Hautamäki
47   Anna Siltala
Alavus
1:35 (29)
3:43 (17)
2:08 (16)
10:21 (24)
6:38 (35)
19:00 (48)
8:39 (66)
21:22 (46)
2:22 (12)
25:17 (47)
3:55 (63)
26:15 (47)
58 (29)
26:15  Anna Siltala
48   Eva-Greta Gustafsson
Kirkkonummi
8:52 (68)
11:17 (65)
2:25 (30)
17:26 (62)
6:09 (26)
21:04 (55)
3:38 (22)
23:12 (49)
2:08 (6)
25:52 (48)
2:40 (32)
26:50 (48)
58 (29)
26:50  Eva-Greta Gustafsson
49   Senja Auvinen
Mikkeli
5:27 (64)
8:28 (62)
3:01 (47)
15:58 (57)
7:30 (46)
20:17 (52)
4:19 (41)
23:01 (48)
2:44 (29)
26:23 (49)
3:22 (56)
27:25 (49)
1:02 (44)
27:25  Senja Auvinen
50   Peppilotta Isoaho
Jyväskylä
1:58 (46)
6:35 (53)
4:37 (59)
15:43 (56)
9:08 (59)
20:14 (51)
4:31 (49)
24:05 (51)
3:51 (53)
26:31 (50)
2:26 (24)
27:47 (50)
1:16 (63)
27:47  Peppilotta Isoaho
51   Salla Mustikkamaa
Nokia
2:09 (51)
6:12 (51)
4:03 (55)
14:01 (48)
7:49 (51)
18:28 (46)
4:27 (46)
23:54 (50)
5:26 (60)
27:09 (51)
3:15 (52)
27:56 (51)
47 (1)
27:56  Salla Mustikkamaa
52   Venla Päkkilä
Oulu
1:57 (45)
6:02 (49)
4:05 (56)
14:56 (53)
8:54 (56)
21:49 (58)
6:53 (64)
25:21 (55)
3:32 (49)
27:39 (52)
2:18 (21)
28:47 (52)
1:08 (59)
28:47  Venla Päkkilä
53   Venla Raukola
Kankaanpää
1:43 (36)
7:44 (61)
6:01 (65)
14:02 (49)
6:18 (31)
19:13 (49)
5:11 (55)
25:00 (53)
5:47 (61)
27:52 (53)
2:52 (45)
28:49 (53)
57 (24)
28:49  Venla Raukola
54   Veera Ala-Heikkilä
Asikkala
6:42 (66)
8:36 (63)
1:54 (8)
17:11 (61)
8:35 (54)
21:32 (57)
4:21 (43)
25:45 (57)
4:13 (56)
28:04 (54)
2:19 (22)
28:55 (54)
51 (5)
28:55  Veera Ala-Heikkilä
55   Lotta Packalen
Kirkkonummi
8:51 (67)
11:18 (66)
2:27 (32)
18:58 (65)
7:40 (49)
22:50 (65)
3:52 (31)
25:24 (56)
2:34 (19)
28:13 (55)
2:49 (40)
29:10 (55)
57 (24)
29:10  Lotta Packalen
56   Milja Tanttinen
Kokkola
1:35 (29)
4:20 (30)
2:45 (41)
11:58 (38)
7:38 (48)
22:42 (64)
10:44 (68)
25:17 (54)
2:35 (22)
28:26 (56)
3:09 (51)
29:36 (56)
1:10 (61)
29:36  Milja Tanttinen
57   Sora Kenttä
Espoo
1:54 (42)
8:37 (64)
6:43 (66)
18:04 (64)
9:27 (61)
22:34 (63)
4:30 (48)
25:46 (58)
3:12 (41)
28:27 (57)
2:41 (34)
29:41 (57)
1:14 (62)
29:41  Sora Kenttä
58   Olga Lähteenmäki
Eura
2:18 (53)
5:13 (42)
2:55 (46)
15:36 (54)
10:23 (62)
20:42 (54)
5:06 (54)
24:35 (52)
3:53 (54)
28:47 (58)
4:12 (65)
29:53 (58)
1:06 (57)
29:53  Olga Lähteenmäki
59   Jasmiina Leppälä
Salo
1:40 (32)
6:29 (52)
4:49 (62)
13:51 (47)
7:22 (45)
19:37 (50)
5:46 (59)
26:36 (61)
6:59 (63)
29:39 (59)
3:03 (48)
30:42 (59)
1:03 (49)
30:42  Jasmiina Leppälä
60   Katri Koskela
Salo
6:03 (65)
13:56 (68)
7:53 (67)
20:44 (66)
6:48 (39)
24:43 (67)
3:59 (38)
27:56 (64)
3:13 (42)
30:02 (61)
2:06 (17)
30:55 (60)
53 (12)
30:55  Katri Koskela
61   Selma Kuoppala
Lempäälä
2:39 (57)
7:07 (56)
4:28 (58)
16:28 (59)
9:21 (60)
22:32 (61)
6:04 (61)
26:09 (60)
3:37 (51)
29:46 (60)
3:37 (61)
31:06 (61)
1:20 (68)
31:06  Selma Kuoppala
62   Venla Lintunen
Lappeenranta
1:42 (33)
13:48 (67)
12:06 (68)
20:44 (66)
6:56 (44)
24:34 (66)
3:50 (30)
27:53 (63)
3:19 (44)
30:13 (62)
2:20 (23)
31:18 (62)
1:05 (55)
31:18  Venla Lintunen
63   Salli Siltanen
Salo
2:35 (55)
7:23 (60)
4:48 (60)
16:30 (60)
9:07 (57)
21:58 (59)
5:28 (56)
26:08 (59)
4:10 (55)
30:20 (63)
4:12 (65)
31:20 (63)
1:00 (40)
31:20  Salli Siltanen
64   Veera Liukkonen
Mikkeli
1:15 (6)
3:38 (14)
2:23 (28)
14:46 (52)
11:08 (65)
20:31 (53)
5:45 (58)
29:03 (65)
8:32 (66)
31:53 (64)
2:50 (42)
32:52 (64)
59 (35)
32:52  Veera Liukkonen
65   Iisa Makkonen
Kontiolahti
2:13 (52)
5:22 (44)
3:09 (49)
17:45 (63)
12:23 (67)
22:26 (60)
4:41 (51)
27:48 (62)
5:22 (59)
32:11 (65)
4:23 (67)
33:29 (65)
1:18 (67)
33:29  Iisa Makkonen
66   Julia Rahja
Oulu
1:33 (24)
4:17 (29)
2:44 (40)
15:37 (55)
11:20 (66)
21:05 (56)
5:28 (56)
29:24 (66)
8:19 (65)
32:41 (66)
3:17 (54)
33:33 (66)
52 (8)
33:33  Julia Rahja
67   Oona Tukala
Kokkola
1:45 (37)
5:25 (46)
3:40 (52)
16:04 (58)
10:39 (63)
22:33 (62)
6:29 (63)
31:49 (67)
9:16 (68)
35:25 (67)
3:36 (60)
36:34 (67)
1:09 (60)
36:34  Oona Tukala
68   Aurora Keski-Nisula
Kuortane
3:28 (62)
7:22 (59)
3:54 (53)
28:21 (68)
20:59 (68)
38:10 (68)
9:49 (67)
44:26 (68)
6:16 (62)
49:33 (68)
5:07 (68)
50:49 (68)
1:16 (63)
50:49  Aurora Keski-Nisula
   Hilla Heikkinen
Sotkamo
1:15
3:18
2:03
-
-
7:24
-
9:52
2:28
11:51
1:59
12:46
55
hylätty  Hilla Heikkinen
   Tessa Viljava
Kotka
-
8:49
-
16:27
7:38
-
-
23:22
-
26:34
3:12
27:54
1:20
hylätty  Tessa Viljava
   Juulia Reijo
Vihti
-
6:13
-
22:10
15:57
28:43
6:33
33:37
4:54
39:29
5:52
40:30
1:01
hylätty  Juulia Reijo
   Amanda Palmu
Kuopio
2:03
-
-
21:55
-
32:26
10:31
36:21
3:55
39:10
2:49
40:18
1:08
hylätty  Amanda Palmu
   Martta Kaplas
Lappeenranta
2:34
4:18
1:44
-
-
-
-
28:49
-
32:41
3:52
33:42
1:01
hylätty  Martta Kaplas
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English