Lähtöaika | 3,5 km |
8,0 km |
8,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:07:00 | 24:17 (2) | 54:26 (1) | |||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 25:00 (4) | 55:57 (2) | |||
Jonny Donner | OK 77 | FIN | 11:33:00 | 24:48 (3) | 57:16 (3) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:01:00 | 24:16 (1) | 57:17 (4) | |||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:27:00 | 25:14 (5) | 57:36 (5) | |||
Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:49:00 | 25:46 (6) | 58:00 (6) | |||
Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:25:00 | 26:10 (8) | 58:37 (7) | |||
Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 26:09 (7) | 59:53 (8) | |||
Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 11:23:00 | 28:10 (14) | 1:01:38 (9) | |||
Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:41:00 | 26:33 (9) | 1:02:13 (10) | |||
Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:05:00 | 31:01 (17) | 1:02:22 (11) | |||
Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:51:00 | 27:13 (10) | 1:02:42 (12) | |||
Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:01:00 | 30:54 (16) | 1:04:49 (13) | |||
Oscar Stenbacka | OK 77 | FIN | 12:03:00 | 27:57 (11) | 1:04:57 (14) | |||
Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 28:00 (12) | 1:06:11 (15) | |||
Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:13:00 | 30:20 (15) | 1:06:31 (16) | |||
Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:09 (13) | 1:07:06 (17) | |||
Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 33:08 (19) | 1:07:30 (18) | |||
Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:55:00 | 34:06 (24) | 1:10:36 (19) | |||
Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:19:00 | 33:59 (22) | 1:10:40 (20) | |||
Aaro Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:45:00 | 33:10 (20) | 1:13:56 (21) | |||
Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:03:00 | 39:25 (28) | 1:15:06 (22) | |||
Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 31:36 (18) | 1:16:40 (23) | |||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:59:00 | 38:26 (27) | 1:16:43 (24) | |||
Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:57:00 | 34:00 (23) | 1:19:04 (25) | |||
Lauri Naskali | Koovee | FIN | 11:53:00 | 36:11 (25) | 1:19:50 (26) | |||
Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:31:00 | 33:18 (21) | 1:20:10 (27) | |||
Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:39:00 | 37:26 (26) | 1:23:24 (28) | |||
Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:17:00 | 43:03 (29) | 1:31:22 (29) |