Savonia hiihto, perinteinen 10.02.2018 Mikkeli

35,3km Naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,5 km
Väliaika
20,0 km
Väliaika
35,0 km
Maali
35,3 km
 
1.   Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   14:30 (2)  57:04 (1)  1:42:01 (1)  1:43:18  
2.   Mirva Rottensteiner Skimarathonteam Austria    12:00:00   14:30 (1)  57:35 (2)  1:42:17 (2)  1:43:37  
3.   Emilia Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa    12:00:00   14:37 (3)  58:42 (3)  1:45:38 (3)  1:47:00  
4.   Hanna-Mari Siivonen Pirhi    12:00:00   17:50 (8)  1:07:50 (6)  1:58:34 (4)  2:00:02  
5.   Jaana Valtonen Juvan Urheilijat    12:00:00   16:43 (5)  1:06:25 (5)  1:59:03 (5)  2:00:34  
6.   Marttiina Joensuu     12:00:00   16:42 (4)  1:06:14 (4)  1:59:22 (6)  2:01:01  
7.   Noora Ilola     12:00:00   17:29 (6)  1:08:06 (7)  1:59:35 (7)  2:01:06  
8.   Mirva Pynnönen Konneveden Urheilijat    12:00:00   17:30 (7)  1:09:02 (8)  2:02:28 (8)  2:04:00  
9.   Hanna-Kaisa Kärkkäinen     12:00:00   18:07 (9)  1:10:18 (9)  2:05:46 (9)  2:07:27  
10.   Katri Lindroos     12:00:00   19:01 (12)  1:12:24 (10)  2:08:58 (10)  2:10:32  
11.   Tatiana Larionova     12:00:00   18:08 (10)  1:12:26 (11)  2:09:02 (11)  2:10:39  
12.   Sari Anttonen     12:00:00   19:47 (18)  1:14:05 (13)  2:11:04 (12)  2:12:44  
13.   Satu Immonen Leppävirran Urheilijat    12:00:00   19:02 (13)  1:13:54 (12)  2:11:35 (13)  2:13:12  
14.   Katja Nisukangas Sysmän Sisu    12:00:00   18:35 (11)  1:14:21 (14)  2:13:17 (14)  2:15:02  
15.   Teija Murtomäki Lahtisport    12:00:00   19:06 (14)  1:14:26 (15)  2:13:48 (15)  2:15:32  
16.   Virpi Palmen Eladies    12:00:00   19:38 (16)  1:16:19 (16)  2:16:03 (16)  2:17:42  
17.   Pirjo Peltomaa Heinolan Isku    12:00:00   19:32 (15)  1:18:02 (18)  2:18:23 (17)  2:20:06  
18.   Tarja Pajunen NAVI    12:00:00   20:00 (20)  1:17:57 (17)  2:19:52 (18)  2:21:43  
19.   Anna Hollmen     12:00:00   19:47 (17)  1:18:20 (19)  2:21:27 (19)  2:23:13  
20.   Imke Höfling Kymin Koskenpojat    12:00:00   20:08 (21)  1:20:54 (20)  2:24:20 (20)  2:26:10  
21.   Kristiina Auronen     12:00:00   20:55 (22)  1:21:35 (21)  2:25:20 (21)  2:27:06  
22.   Merja Myllymäki LTH    12:00:00   19:55 (19)  1:21:47 (22)  2:28:40 (22)  2:30:29  
23.   Maritta Iso-Aho Ehs    12:00:00   22:23 (23)  1:26:51 (23)  2:33:19 (23)  2:35:18  
24.   Riitta Tarvus Pieksän Latu Ry    12:00:00   30:52 (24)  2:05:30 (24)     3:48:57  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English