Savonia hiihto, perinteinen 10.02.2018 Mikkeli

Miehet 40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,5 km
Väliaika
20,0 km
Väliaika
35,0 km
Maali
35,3 km
 
1.   Marko Pekurinen Mikkeli    12:00:00   13:49 (1)  53:16 (1)  1:34:48 (1)  1:36:04  
2.   Valery Smutin     12:00:00   13:50 (2)  53:59 (2)  1:36:17 (2)  1:37:29  
3.   Jani Hiltunen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot    12:00:00   14:07 (6)  54:59 (3)  1:37:29 (3)  1:38:37  
4.   Jarkk Jauho Joutsenon Kullervo    12:00:00   13:54 (3)  55:00 (4)  1:38:13 (4)  1:39:24  
5.   Seppo Rellman Sysmän Sisu    12:00:00   14:06 (4)  55:23 (5)  1:39:10 (5)  1:40:28  
6.   Aleksandr Shashin     12:00:00   14:07 (5)  55:36 (6)  1:39:19 (6)  1:40:33  
7.   Janne Peippo Simpeleen Urheilijat    12:00:00   14:55 (9)  57:24 (8)  1:41:56 (7)  1:43:13  
8.   Tomi Sihvonen Heinolan Isku    12:00:00   14:26 (7)  57:21 (7)  1:42:50 (8)  1:44:10  
9.   Henri Saapunki Hyvinkää    12:00:00   15:08 (12)  59:14 (9)  1:44:22 (9)  1:45:43  
10.   Toni Illaru Vihdin Viesti    12:00:00   14:39 (8)  59:15 (10)  1:45:40 (11)  1:46:55  
11.   Viacheslav Ignatenia Mazurovteam St.-Petersburg    12:00:00   15:13 (13)  59:31 (14)  1:45:36 (10)  1:46:56  
12.   Jan Kiljunen Vantaan Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   15:39 (17)  59:48 (15)  1:45:47 (12)  1:47:00  
13.   Magnus Hellström Kyrkslätt If    12:00:00   15:36 (14)  59:25 (13)  1:46:14 (13)  1:47:35  
14.   Harri Karjalainen Suiningin Suihke    12:00:00   15:07 (11)  59:24 (12)  1:46:29 (14)  1:48:01  
15.   Tero Karppinen Anjalan Liitto    12:00:00   14:55 (10)  59:15 (11)  1:47:07 (15)  1:48:34  
16.   Teijo Marttinen Ok Suur-Savo    12:00:00   15:38 (16)  1:01:31 (17)  1:48:11 (16)  1:49:38  
17.   Juha Puhakka Sippolan Kunto    12:00:00   15:37 (15)  1:01:30 (16)  1:49:05 (17)  1:50:33  
18.   Juho Himanen Mikkeli    12:00:00   16:02 (18)  1:02:39 (18)  1:50:41 (18)  1:52:03  
19.   Ville-Veikko Norola Kotiveikot    12:00:00   16:42 (21)  1:05:36 (19)  1:56:57 (19)  1:58:27  
20.   Herkko Hakonen Jyväskylä    12:00:00   17:47 (22)  1:07:30 (21)  1:59:37 (20)  2:01:06  
21.   Jari Ihonen     12:00:00   16:26 (20)  1:06:42 (20)  2:02:17 (21)  2:03:53  
22.   Ari Leppänen Polvijärven Vauhti    12:00:00   16:26 (19)  1:08:33 (22)  2:03:22 (22)  2:04:53  
23.   Juho Halinen     12:00:00   18:05 (24)  1:10:41 (23)  2:05:58 (23)  2:07:35  
24.   Markus Leinonen Lohja    12:00:00   17:51 (23)  1:11:44 (24)  2:07:42 (24)  2:09:22  
25.   Oskari Valtola     12:00:00   19:02 (27)  1:12:30 (25)  2:11:34 (25)  2:13:13  
26.   Marko Koponen Varkaus    12:00:00   18:24 (25)  1:14:26 (27)  2:12:14 (26)  2:13:46  
27.   Pasi Surakka Stamina Triathlon Club Jyväskyl    12:00:00   19:56 (29)  1:15:40 (28)  2:12:18 (27)  2:13:48  
28.   Marko Palhomaa     12:00:00   18:36 (26)  1:13:47 (26)  2:12:59 (28)  2:14:58  
29.   Heikki Siira     12:00:00   19:38 (28)  1:15:44 (29)  2:15:18 (29)  2:17:03  
30.   Thomas Kurki Porvoo    12:00:00   20:31 (30)  1:24:14 (30)  2:32:06 (30)  2:34:04  
   Sami Joutjärvi Joensuu    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Antti Tietäväinen Tampere    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Marko Punavaara Sulkava Urheilijat - 41    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Mikko Viskari     12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Janne Poikselkä Kunnon Reippailijat    12:00:00            ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English