Savonia hiihto, perinteinen 10.02.2018 Mikkeli

35,3km yhteensä

Väliaika 5,5 km

1270Topi HuttunenMH12:59
239Jani HämäläinenSki Jyväskylä12:59
335Kari VarisJoensuu12:59
438Alexander ArtemyevLahden Hiihtoseura13:00
519Juho NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät Ry13:17+18
69Valtteri HärkönenMotion Finland Ry13:17+18
711Taneli PantsarTanka Sport13:43+44
840Dmitry Zhukov13:45+46
933Matti Luoma-AhoPyhäjärven Pohti13:46+46
1041Kalle LiukkonenTanka Sport13:46+47
1143Jarno ParkkinenKouvola13:47+48
1210Aki JärveläIso-Mustajärven Urheilijat13:48+49
1350Marko PekurinenMikkeli13:49+50
1425Olli PennanenTeam Electrofit13:49+50
1518Valery Smutin13:50+51
1632Jaakko SuutariSavitaipaleen Urheilijat13:51+52
1798Osmo JahkolaEhs13:52+53
1871Petri HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura13:53+53
19243Kimmo GyntherLahden Hiihtoseura13:53+54
20253Jarkk JauhoJoutsenon Kullervo13:54+55
2112Erno KantanenJuvan Urheilijat14:05+1:06
223Marko SaloJoutsan Pommi14:05+1:06
2356Seppo RellmanSysmän Sisu14:06+1:07
24213Aleksandr Shashin14:07+1:08
25220Jani HiltunenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot14:07+1:08
2678Arto KyngäsHeinolan Isku14:26+1:26
27241Tomi SihvonenHeinolan Isku14:26+1:27
28259Mirva RottensteinerSkimarathonteam Austria14:30+1:31
29121Johanna UkkolaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura14:30+1:31
3042Matti TammiHämeenlinna14:31+1:32
318Antti HartikainenAnjalan Liitto14:32+1:32
3289Jari TurunenJuvan Urheilijat14:32+1:33
33225Matti Hyttinen14:32+1:33
3484Kaarlo PentikäinenKuopio14:33+1:34
35235Timo HämäläinenKHS14:34+1:35
36124Emilia MyllykoskiNoormarkun Nopsa14:37+1:38
3713Jeremias PirinenVantaa14:38+1:39
3855Toni IllaruVihdin Viesti14:39+1:40
39274Arto PurhoAnjalan Liitto14:41+1:42
4014Aaro AsikainenJoensuu14:44+1:44
4117Joonas TurunenLappeen Riento14:45+1:46
42264Markus SöderqvistSibbo Vargarna14:54+1:55
4357Janne PeippoSimpeleen Urheilijat14:55+1:55
44275Tero KarppinenAnjalan Liitto14:55+1:56
4581Andrei Larionov15:05+2:06
46271Juha RantasaloRuokolahden Raju15:06+2:07
117Tapio NieminenVirtain Urheilijat15:06+2:07
4864Harri KarjalainenSuiningin Suihke15:07+2:08
4968Henri SaapunkiHyvinkää15:08+2:08
50276Mika KeronenAnjalan Liitto15:08+2:09
5128Ville HuomolinLappeen Riento15:09+2:10
5283Erkki VirkalahtiKeuruun Kisailijat15:10+2:11
537Viacheslav IgnateniaMazurovteam St.-Petersburg15:13+2:14
5479Antero VesalainenPertunmaan Ponnistajat15:23+2:24
55296Joona Eskelinen15:24+2:25
5667Magnus HellströmKyrkslätt If15:36+2:37
57105Raine AlajääskiKouvolan Hiihtoseura15:36+2:37
586Jukka MäiseliLahden Hiihtoseura15:37+2:38
5970Juha PuhakkaSippolan Kunto15:37+2:38
6092Mika RytkönenEspoon Hiihtoseura15:37+2:38
6159Teijo MarttinenOk Suur-Savo15:38+2:38
6275Ari EronenLiperin Hihtoseura15:38+2:39
6346Jan KiljunenVantaan Hiihtoseura15:39+2:40
641Anssi ParviainenVantaan Hiihtoseura15:40+2:41
6599Jari KohoImatra15:45+2:46
66290Juri MoskinPieksämäen Veikot15:50+2:51
67247Eero MäkipeltoKeuruu15:51+2:52
68102Matti LuotioKeuruun Kisailijat15:52+2:53
69116Hannu VäänänenMaaninka Mahti15:55+2:56
7054Juho HimanenMikkeli16:02+3:03
7130Marko TurpeenniemiTeam Electrofit16:04+3:05
7231Henri ÄijöTeam Electrofit16:04+3:05
73249Ilkka KohvakkaKouvola16:05+3:06
7420Matias SippoKangasniemen Kalske16:22+3:23
7527Sami LänsimaaTikkakoski16:23+3:24
76224Mika Lamberg16:23+3:24
77277Jani KohonenTeam Pupu16:24+3:25
7849Ari LeppänenPolvijärven Vauhti16:26+3:27
7951Jari Ihonen16:26+3:27
80267Rauno KuokkanenMikkelin Soutajat16:27+3:28
81252Ari KuitunenKangasniemen Kalske16:28+3:29
8276Pertti LahdelmaLahdelman Lomat16:28+3:29
8322Hannu KuokkanenLahti16:29+3:30
84242Heikki NorolaLahti16:30+3:31
85216Jouni Siitonen16:30+3:31
8673Arto SalonenLaukaa16:38+3:39
8744Janne RatilainenLiperin Hiihtoseura16:39+3:40
88280Ville-Veikko NorolaKotiveikot16:42+3:43
89282Marttiina Joensuu16:42+3:43
90251Jaana ValtonenJuvan Urheilijat16:43+3:44
9187Esa Pylvänen16:48+3:49
92104Arto SeppänenEnonkosken Urheilijat16:51+3:52
93218Risto PasonenPöyryn Pantterit16:54+3:55
94292Eemeli TaviKiteen Urheilijat16:55+3:56
9591Eero KarhulaMikkelin Hiihtäjät16:56+3:57
96112Tapio VikmanLahden Kaleva16:58+3:59
9797Henrik PalmenNostalgia17:21+4:22
9829Jussi Taneli LehtinenPerä-Sysmän Eränkävijät17:23+4:24
99221Markku Mentula17:25+4:26
10095Jouko PirkkalainenJoutsan Pommi17:25+4:26
110Toivo SaastamoinenLahti17:25+4:26
102237Rune SvärdPorvoo17:26+4:27
10324Juho MontonenJoutsenon Kullervo17:26+4:27
10488Timo Torniainen17:27+4:28
105122Noora Ilola17:29+4:30
106284Matti MäkinenLeppvirran Urheilijat17:30+4:31
272Mirva PynnönenKonneveden Urheilijat17:30+4:31
10894Oleg Bratov17:40+4:41
109226Juha ReijonenLipHs17:42+4:43
11023Jere SiivonenPirhi17:46+4:47
111288Herkko HakonenJyväskylä17:47+4:48
112120Hanna-Mari SiivonenPirhi17:50+4:51
113269Juha PutkonenMiKv17:51+4:51
11466Markus LeinonenLohja17:51+4:52
11572Kari PitkänenTervola18:05+5:06
11661Juho Halinen18:05+5:06
11793Tuomo AhonenKeuruun Kisailijat18:06+5:07
118283Hannu-Pekka KauppinenMäntuharjun Veto18:06+5:07
119123Hanna-Kaisa Kärkkäinen18:07+5:08
12036Risto HenttonenVeikon Kone18:07+5:08
121129Tatiana Larionova18:08+5:09
122240Ari KainulainenFinn-KT18:18+5:19
123113Veikko AhonenKeuruun Kisailijat18:20+5:20
12434Tuukka Koski18:24+5:25
12558Marko KoponenVarkaus18:24+5:25
126111Vladimir Gilinskiy18:27+5:28
12790Arto AlajääskiPaaskosken Pärske18:33+5:34
128231Katja NisukangasSysmän Sisu18:35+5:36
12969Marko Palhomaa18:36+5:37
130291Timo TaviVillala18:47+5:48
131254Tauno MyllymäkiLTH18:48+5:49
132125Katri Lindroos19:01+6:02
13362Oskari Valtola19:02+6:03
134285Satu ImmonenLeppävirran Urheilijat19:02+6:03
135127Teija MurtomäkiLahtisport19:06+6:07
136108Kari PaukkunenLemi19:10+6:11
13721Mikko KarvonenMikkeli19:24+6:25
138130Pirjo PeltomaaHeinolan Isku19:32+6:33
139126Virpi PalmenEladies19:38+6:39
14063Heikki Siira19:38+6:39
14177Matti SairanenImatran Urheilijat19:39+6:40
142233Seppo SinkkoKarjala Triathlon19:39+6:40
143119Anna Hollmen19:47+6:47
144268Sari Anttonen19:47+6:48
145106Jari HostikkaLoviisa19:48+6:49
146101Pertti JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat19:50+6:50
147239Matti KasanenKartri19:50+6:51
1482Tuomas FjällströmAnttu19:53+6:54
149255Merja MyllymäkiLTH19:55+6:56
15053Pasi SurakkaStamina Triathlon Club Jyväskyl19:56+6:57
1515Bystriakov MikhailMoroz-Marathon19:56+6:57
152227Tarja PajunenNAVI20:00+7:01
153238Jari TuvialaAnjalan Liitto20:02+7:03
154263Imke HöflingKymin Koskenpojat20:08+7:09
155266Vesa Santala20:11+7:12
15685Juha RissanenStora Enso Metsä20:22+7:23
15715Andreas AhlnäsPorvoo20:29+7:30
158107Björn AhlnäsStefan Löfving Skiteam20:30+7:31
15952Thomas KurkiPorvoo20:31+7:32
1604Jukka HujanenKuopio20:43+7:44
161287Kristiina Auronen20:55+7:56
162103Seppo HurriStora Enso Metsä21:09+8:10
163109Matti HarjuPorvoon Urheilijat21:10+8:11
164256Simo PihkolaLTH21:16+8:17
165114Joonas HokkanenJyväskylä21:26+8:27
166245Risto HonkanenSMC Automation21:54+8:55
16786Timo Anttila22:16+9:17
168236Jörgen Smeds22:16+9:17
169128Maritta Iso-AhoEhs22:23+9:24
170118Raimo Palmu26:58+13:59
17174Vesa Pölhö27:24+14:25
172131Riitta TarvusPieksän Latu Ry30:52+17:53

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English