1 | 85 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 8:56 | ||
2 | 63 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:01 | +5 | |
3 | 82 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 9:31 | +35 | |
4 | 92 | Samuli Rousku | MSParma | FIN | 9:44 | +48 | |
5 | 61 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 9:51 | +55 | |
6 | 60 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:52 | +56 | |
7 | 57 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:02 | +1:06 | |
8 | 62 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:13 | +1:17 | |
9 | 86 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 10:20 | +1:24 | |
10 | 71 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:21 | +1:25 | |
11 | 51 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 10:26 | +1:30 | |
12 | 78 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:35 | +1:39 | |
13 | 58 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:49 | +1:53 | |
14 | 54 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:58 | +2:02 | |
15 | 66 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:59 | +2:03 | |
16 | 59 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 11:06 | +2:10 | |
98 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:06 | +2:10 | ||
18 | 72 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 11:24 | +2:28 | |
19 | 77 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 11:28 | +2:32 | |
20 | 70 | Jyri Huhtala | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 11:40 | +2:44 | |
21 | 90 | Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:41 | +2:45 | |
22 | 73 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:45 | +2:49 | |
23 | 93 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:55 | +2:59 | |
24 | 56 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:57 | +3:01 | |
25 | 95 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 12:08 | +3:12 | |
26 | 52 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15 | +3:19 | |
27 | 94 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:27 | +3:31 | |
28 | 79 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:02 | +4:06 | |
29 | 74 | Eino Lehtiniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:06 | +4:10 | |
30 | 89 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:12 | +4:16 | |
31 | 80 | Mikael Kaukinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:13 | +4:17 | |
32 | 81 | Jesse Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 13:14 | +4:18 | |
33 | 75 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:28 | +4:32 | |
34 | 97 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:42 | +4:46 | |
35 | 68 | Saku Helin | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:52 | +4:56 | |
36 | 99 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:58 | +5:02 | |
37 | 69 | Ilari Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 14:25 | +5:29 | |
38 | 84 | Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:48 | +5:52 | |
39 | 83 | Paavo Tikka | Koovee | FIN | 15:51 | +6:55 | |
40 | 67 | Atte Kiiskinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:15 | +7:19 | |
41 | 88 | Tomi Knuutila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:37 | +7:41 | |
42 | 53 | Aapo Juvakka | Rastihaukat | FIN | 16:54 | +7:58 | |
43 | 91 | Niilo Ahonen | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | FIN | 19:09 | +10:13 | |
44 | 87 | Nico Peltola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 21:04 | +12:08 |