3003 | Jukka Alavesa | Jääli | 14:20:00 |   3003 | |
3005 | Scott Alexander | Immellompolo Training Team | 14:20:00 |   3005 | |
3021 | Ralph Etzold | Muonio | 14:20:00 |   3021 | |
3035 | Peter Hietala | Utbildning Nord | 14:20:00 |   3035 | |
3048 | Aulis Huhta | Ylitornio | 14:20:00 |   3048 | |
3081 | Jarmo Koivisto | Vrup, Voimistelu-, Raittius- Ja | 14:20:00 |   3081 | |
3084 | Markku Komulainen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:20:00 |   3084 | |
3092 | Heikki Kukkonen | Ukkometot | 14:20:00 |   3092 | |
3099 | Hannu Kuukasjärvi | Ranua | 14:20:00 |   3099 | |
3114 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:20:00 |   3114 | |
3135 | Marko Mustonen | Oy Hedtec Ab | 14:20:00 |   3135 | |
3145 | Hannu Nikkanen | Naantali | 14:20:00 |   3145 | |
3148 | Mikael Norberg | Övertorneå If | 14:20:00 |   3148 | |
3153 | Heikki Ojantakanen | Oulunsuunheitto/olshe | 14:20:00 |   3153 | |
3162 | Jyrki Perttunen | Onmkyu | 14:20:00 |   3162 | |
3164 | Esa Pesonen | Kuusamo | 14:20:00 |   3164 | |
3170 | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 14:20:00 |   3170 | |
3176 | Harri Romakkaniemi | Kirkkonummi | 14:20:00 |   3176 | |
3190 | Jukka Sikanen | Savonlinna 57100 | 14:20:00 |   3190 | |
3216 | Markus Tylli | Kokkola | 14:20:00 |   3216 | |
3218 | Leif Utterström | Utbildning Nord | 14:20:00 |   3218 | |
3220 | Jyrki Uusimäki | Kylänperän Kiri | 14:20:00 |   3220 | |
3240 | Harri Virkkala | Fco | 14:20:00 |   3240 | |
3256 | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 14:20:00 |   3256 | |
3267 | Olli Kyllönen | Terwa | 14:20:00 |   3267 | |
3274 | Keijo Veteläinen | Kapustan Kalske | 14:20:00 |   3274 | |
3275 | Jari Toimala | 14:20:00 |   3275 | ||
3276 | Juha Pasonen | Syvärin Sisu | 14:20:00 |   3276 | |
3280 | Kai Jaako | 14:20:00 |   3280 | ||
3315 | Taisto Latunlehto | Oulun Rakennusteho Oy | 14:20:00 |   3315 | |
3334 | Ari Jonasson | Carsport Team | 14:20:00 |   3334 | |
3346 | Leena Lintulahti | Ammattiopisto Lappia | 14:20:00 |   3346 | |
3353 | Sakari Taskila | Kitt.Vo | 14:20:00 |   3353 |