Raumanmeren maraton 12.5.2018

Kymppi kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
9,2 km
 
1.   Roope Koskinen Kalevan Rasti    13:30:00   31:03  
2.   Pekka Ylitalo Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   35:19  
3.   Omytro Hlazatov     13:30:00   44:50  
4.   Kimmo Koskinen Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   45:15  
5.   Jonni Knaapi Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   45:39  
6.   Jérôme Desavelle CFR    13:30:00   48:24  
7.   Vladyslav Glazatov     13:30:00   48:25  
8.   Ilkka Hannelius     13:30:00   48:25  
9.   Jesse Leino     13:30:00   49:04  
10.   Miia Alho     13:30:00   49:45  
11.   Susan Saarela Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   49:51  
12.   Anne-Maarit Lehtonen TFW Rauma    13:30:00   49:58  
13.   Jaana Yli-Sarja TFW Rauma    13:30:00   50:01  
14.   Anne Torpo ASEMA Fysioterapia    13:30:00   50:15  
15.   Carita Myllymäki     13:30:00   50:20  
16.   Ansa Jokiranta     13:30:00   51:20  
17.   Arja Palonen Kpk247    13:30:00   51:22  
18.   Sari Sunila     13:30:00   51:22  
19.   Pauliina Nordberg Wellbeat    13:30:00   51:41  
20.   Petri Heikkilä Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   52:03  
21.   Matias Ukkola     13:30:00   52:15  
22.   Juho Laine     13:30:00   53:01  
23.   Lotta Pajari     13:30:00   53:08  
24.   Kirsi Ukkola     13:30:00   53:43  
25.   Heli Uusi-Kerttula Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   54:01  
26.   Iina Clouberg Keula    13:30:00   55:46  
27.   Lasse Suominen SGK    13:30:00   56:10  
28.   Sirkku Sahlberg Rauman käyttö ja seurakoirat    13:30:00   56:17  
29.   Mikko Kiviharju     13:30:00   56:28  
30.   Sofia Sahlberg     13:30:00   57:08  
31.   Toni Karenius TWF    13:30:00   57:38  
32.   Ilkka Kukkonen Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   1:00:10  
33.   Kaisa Koskinen Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   1:00:11  
34.   Maija Ylitalo-Heikkilä Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   1:00:25  
35.   Pauli Arbelius     13:30:00   1:00:36  
36.   Liisa Arbelius     13:30:00   1:02:59  
37.   Mira Mäntyharju     13:30:00   1:03:09  
38.   Sari Mokka Siskot radalla    13:30:00   1:03:32  
39.   Tiina Nummi Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   1:04:57  
40.   Jani Pärnänen Riihimäki    13:30:00   1:05:07  
41.   Johanna Pärnänen Riihimäki    13:30:00   1:05:22  
42.   Salla Lehtonen SAMK    13:30:00   1:05:49  
43.   Timo Hannelius Hölkkä    13:30:00   1:05:49  
44.   Sari Laaksonen     13:30:00   1:06:55  
45.   Mari Bryggare     13:30:00   1:10:48  
45.   Jenny Railio     13:30:00   1:10:48  
47.   Johanna Maijala     13:30:00   1:12:15  
48.   Heimo Ylitalo Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   1:12:32  
49.   Katja Aroheinä Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   1:12:32  
49.   Eine Sainio Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   1:12:32  
51.   Daniela Tanhua Fera    13:30:00   1:23:59  
   Marika Aulin     13:30:00   ei läht.  
   Heli Haukioja Wellbeat    13:30:00   ei läht.  
   Heidi Lockmer     13:30:00   ei läht.  
   Sari Ollaranta Lääkärikeskus Minerva    13:30:00   ei läht.  
   Sirkku Sahlberg Rauman käyttö ja seurakoirat    13:30:00   ei läht.  
   Kaija-Leena Karjalainen Pori    13:30:00   ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English