PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H21E 7,2 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

122Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:29
231Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN38:50+1:21
38Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:13+1:44
433Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN39:23+1:54
515Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:04+2:35
638Janne MänkärläLynxFIN40:51+3:22
714Antti ParjanneLynxFIN41:10+3:41
819Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN41:13+3:44
916Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:24+3:55
101Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:40+4:11
116Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN41:43+4:14
1236Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN41:58+4:29
133Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN42:11+4:42
142Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN42:13+4:44
1529Mats DahlenPaimion RastiFIN42:14+4:45
1617Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN42:21+4:52
1711Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN42:37+5:08
1828Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST42:44+5:15
1920Juuso MetsäläLynxFIN43:23+5:54
2027Dmitriy KonovalovKouvolan SuunnistajatRUS43:33+6:04
2125Mikko SalervoLynxFIN43:41+6:12
2226Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN43:44+6:15
2323Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:46+6:17
2412Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN44:21+6:52
2537Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN44:22+6:53
267Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN44:46+7:17
2730Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN44:49+7:20
2839Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFIN45:08+7:39
299Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:14+7:45
3013Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN45:25+7:56
3140Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN45:55+8:26
3218Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN47:08+9:39
335Henri KalveMS ParmaFIN47:33+10:04
3434Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN49:07+11:38
3524Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN50:39+13:10
3635Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:34+15:05
3721Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN55:46+18:17
32Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
10Aleksi LeskinenLynxFINei läht.
4Lasse SuonpääPaimion RastiFINei läht.

D21E 5,8 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1125Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN38:30
2122Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN38:32+2
3127Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN38:40+10
4124Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:08+38
5120Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN39:47+1:17
6133Sara KarvonenLynxFIN40:38+2:08
7101Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN41:04+2:34
8126Anna-Kaisa AnjalaKooveeFIN41:11+2:41
9119Elli VirtaLynxFIN41:52+3:22
10103Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:58+3:28
11106Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN42:28+3:58
12130Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN42:52+4:22
13110von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN43:32+5:02
14102Paula Iso-MarkkuLynxFIN44:11+5:41
15128Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:30+6:00
16131Susanna TervoSwedenFIN44:31+6:01
17121Salla LaitinenPaimion RastiFIN45:11+6:41
18129Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:26+6:56
19111Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:41+7:11
20123Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN46:01+7:31
21108Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN46:15+7:45
22117Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:21+8:51
23115Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN47:25+8:55
24105Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:29+8:59
25112Sara LindholmOK RaseborgFIN48:08+9:38
26132Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN48:24+9:54
27109Salla SaarijärviRastikarhutFIN48:42+10:12
28116Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN49:21+10:51
29113Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN52:05+13:35
118Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFINhylätty
104Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFINei läht.
114Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
107Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFINei läht.

H21A 7,0 km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1255Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:56
2251Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN43:51+55
3234Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN44:27+1:31
4250Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN44:33+1:37
5207Aapo LaihoVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:52+2:56
6247Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:25+3:29
7214Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN46:47+3:51
8244Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN47:13+4:17
9201Juha-Matti HuhtanenLynxFIN47:25+4:29
10232Joona OjapaloLynxFIN48:19+5:23
11227Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:57+6:01
12254Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN49:11+6:15
13210Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:00+7:04
14224Ilkka JuutilainenSK UusiFIN50:36+7:40
15252Rainer KujalaLynxFIN51:23+8:27
16208Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN52:04+9:08
17253Matias KankkunenOK77FIN52:24+9:28
18221Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN52:37+9:41
19246Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN53:23+10:27
20242Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN53:29+10:33
21223Kare VisuriOK77FIN54:08+11:12
22220Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN55:07+12:11
23243Teemu LemmettyOriveden PonnistusFIN55:15+12:19
24204Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN55:18+12:22
25226Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN56:28+13:32
26240Heikki PesolaUNO SKFIN56:42+13:46
27213Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN56:44+13:48
28228Henrik TarkkioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:59+14:03
29216Marko RintanenMesikämmenetFIN57:50+14:54
30256Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN59:16+16:20
31205Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN59:24+16:28
32230Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN59:34+16:38
33238Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFIN59:38+16:42
34209Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN59:51+16:55
35203Markus HeikkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:13+17:17
36215Anssi ParkkinenRasti-VihtiFIN1:00:40+17:44
37258Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsatFIN1:00:43+17:47
38248Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:47+18:51
39259Jussi JääojaPaimion RastiFIN1:02:07+19:11
40206Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN1:02:20+19:24
41249Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:02:33+19:37
42202Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:03:13+20:17
43241Tomi KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:03:39+20:43
44222Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:04:08+21:12
45233Mikko KankareSomeron EsaFIN1:05:35+22:39
46237Juha LaukkanenKarjaan UraFIN1:07:20+24:24
47217Esko ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:18:52+35:56
48236Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN1:19:19+36:23
49245Benny ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN1:22:44+39:48
50212Eero MäntyEspoon AkillesFIN1:24:48+41:52
51211Tomas BjörklöfKarjaan UraFIN1:24:56+42:00
52239Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:30:19+47:23
229Teemu RitasaloEspoon AkillesFINkeskeytti
231Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
235Joel HakalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
219Miska TervalaRastivarsatFINei läht.
218Simon FröjdöPaimion RastiFINei läht.
225Janne PeltolaMS ParmaFINei läht.
257Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.

H35 9,1 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1268Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN58:49
2287Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN1:00:40+1:51
3275Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:02:07+3:18
4284Juha VillaKarkki-RastiFIN1:03:32+4:43
5281Teemu LaasanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:03:41+4:52
6274Pontus BacklundNärpes OKFIN1:04:33+5:44
7272Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:01+7:12
8263Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:11+8:22
9282Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:12:00+13:11
10278Antti ReinikainenKarkki-RastiFIN1:12:54+14:05
11288Juha MatilainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:13:19+14:30
12279Pasi OravainenSiilin RastiFIN1:13:21+14:32
13269Niko SorvariRasti-VihtiFIN1:13:42+14:53
14276Patrik WärnmanIF BraheFIN1:16:07+17:18
15265Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:17:38+18:49
16273Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFIN1:19:28+20:39
17266Teemu KemppainenSK UusiFIN1:19:34+20:45
18264Henri JääskeläinenSiilin RastiFIN1:20:56+22:07
19270Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:27:20+28:31
20285Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN1:27:33+28:44
21286Antti HurriKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:40+29:51
22271Antti KemppainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:38:46+39:57
23280Markus KariRasti-JyryFIN1:42:46+43:57
24267Ville SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN1:58:33+59:44
283Sampo ForssénHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
277Janne NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H40 8,6 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1329Asgeir MjösundNorwayNOR54:28
2294Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN54:48+20
3312Toni PikkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN55:31+1:03
4311Markus AirilaSK UusiFIN56:01+1:33
5323Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN58:08+3:40
6297Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:25+3:57
7301Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:51+4:23
8305Janne JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN1:00:00+5:32
9335Ville NurmilaukasEspoon AkillesFIN1:01:20+6:52
10328Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:54+7:26
11302Amund BeitnesOK77NOR1:02:10+7:42
12295Marko NärväLynxFIN1:02:58+8:30
13310Jarno SaarelaKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:39+9:11
14319Sampo SillanpääLynxFIN1:04:01+9:33
15299Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:04:20+9:52
16316Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:04:46+10:18
17307Jonas NymanOK BotniaFIN1:05:52+11:24
18298Anssi MuikkuAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:06:58+12:30
19336Jyrki KaunismäkiRasti-LukkoFIN1:07:03+12:35
20326Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN1:07:05+12:37
21327Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:07:29+13:01
22324Jussi KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN1:09:08+14:40
23293Matti HorppuPerttelin PeikotFIN1:10:13+15:45
24317Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:11:07+16:39
25321Petri RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:11:34+17:06
26337Jan HopearuohoKarkki-RastiFIN1:13:09+18:41
27330Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN1:13:17+18:49
28313Jon EngströmPargas IFFIN1:15:14+20:46
29332Jarmo AhoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:24+21:56
30314Juha JuutilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:19+22:51
31303Tuomas TeuriEspoon SuuntaFIN1:18:18+23:50
32331Mikko KeroOK77FIN1:24:16+29:48
33304Teemu MatilainenRastihaukatFIN1:25:19+30:51
34300Ville PaananenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:26:51+32:23
35296Pietari HyvärinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:14+32:46
36306Tuukka RantanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:39:39+45:11
37318Vesa IsoniemiOK TrianFIN1:43:03+48:35
38309Teemu KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:46:36+52:08
39325Kimmo KärkkäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:54:17+59:49
40322Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN1:55:00+1:00:32
41334Sami MiettinenPihkaniskatFIN2:10:51+1:16:23
320Johan LindholmOK RaseborgFINhylätty
333David FarkasHelsingin SuunnistajatHUNhylätty
315Kai SamposaloTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
292Jeppe KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
308Ilkka MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H45 8,1 km km

(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1354Mikael BoströmEspoon SuuntaFIN51:42
2381Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN52:28+46
3341Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:04+1:22
4350Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN55:17+3:35
5356Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:03+4:21
6349Marko VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:05+4:23
7359Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN57:24+5:42
8392Joni KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN57:25+5:43
9346Janne KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN57:39+5:57
10388Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:47+6:05
11342Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN58:13+6:31
12370Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:00:28+8:46
13389Mika LoukkalahtiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:00+9:18
14367Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN1:01:01+9:19
357Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:01+9:19
16395Joni FreemanLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:01:36+9:54
17382Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:55+10:13
18353Harri LehtimäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:01:59+10:17
19384Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:02:10+10:28
20375Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:04+11:22
21378Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN1:03:26+11:44
22361Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:03:59+12:17
23364Mikke MaronenLynxFIN1:04:09+12:27
24376Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN1:04:12+12:30
25377Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:16+14:34
26373Marko RajalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:18+14:36
27344Jan TäppinenOK RaseborgFIN1:06:24+14:42
28394Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:07:12+15:30
29348Jari OjalaPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN1:07:28+15:46
30379Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN1:07:40+15:58
31358Kimmo PutkinenRasti-VihtiFIN1:09:59+18:17
32372Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:03+18:21
33371Jussi VieroLaihian LujaFIN1:11:12+19:30
34387Kalle TurkkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:35+19:53
35365Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN1:12:00+20:18
36369Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:13:43+22:01
37386Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN1:14:14+22:32
38352Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN1:14:31+22:49
39355Valtteri MulariPaimion RastiFIN1:14:42+23:00
40390Tuomas NaakkaRasti-JyryFIN1:17:30+25:48
41374Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:30+26:48
42380Jouko NurmiainenOK RaseborgFIN1:19:40+27:58
43347Janne Uolevi NurmiSalon VilpasFIN1:20:15+28:33
44343Antti KarruVakka-RastiFIN1:20:47+29:05
45391Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN1:22:51+31:09
46393Mika HelanderMS ParmaFIN1:23:04+31:22
47360Miika TamminenRasti-JyryFIN1:23:43+32:01
48351Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:06+35:24
49383Antero AunesluomaRastihaukatFIN1:30:07+38:25
50366Jussi HyväriläHyvinkään RastiFIN1:31:44+40:02
51385Jukka AlajoutsiKooveeFIN1:31:48+40:06
52368Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:54+44:12
53363Antti KoskiSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:40:24+48:42
345Pasi LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
362Juha MiettinenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.

H50 7,4 km km

(Lähti 58, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

1457Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN45:08
2449Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN45:51+43
3455Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN49:27+4:19
4430Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN51:09+6:01
5440Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN51:32+6:24
6405Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN53:09+8:01
7424Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:25+8:17
8438Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN54:02+8:54
9407Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN54:09+9:01
10423Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:39+9:31
11421Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN56:14+11:06
12419Ali MättöläEspoon SuuntaFIN56:49+11:41
13446Mika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:58+11:50
14409Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN57:15+12:07
15429Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN57:17+12:09
16418Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:15+13:07
17453Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:36+13:28
18417Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN58:39+13:31
19441Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:40+13:32
20425Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN58:41+13:33
21403Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:47+13:39
22404Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN58:56+13:48
23410Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:18+14:10
24431Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN59:54+14:46
25448Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN1:00:29+15:21
26451Juha KuuluvainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:48+16:40
27447Sami KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:01:58+16:50
28400Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:01:59+16:51
29416Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:53+17:45
30426Mika KetolaKooveeFIN1:03:21+18:13
31414Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:03:33+18:25
32444Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:03:38+18:30
33413Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:05:13+20:05
34406Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN1:07:08+22:00
35443Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:08:07+22:59
36412Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN1:08:13+23:05
37398Kim RuokonenPihkaniskatFIN1:08:27+23:19
38433Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN1:08:50+23:42
39434Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN1:09:19+24:11
40411Pasi HyyryläinenEspoon AkillesFIN1:09:27+24:19
41442Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:09:45+24:37
42415Tuomo RatiaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:11:39+26:31
43436Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN1:13:38+28:30
44437Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:13:49+28:41
45401Jussi HeikkinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:13:51+28:43
46452Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN1:14:40+29:32
47427Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:16:37+31:29
48422Erik LönnfeldtOK77FIN1:16:48+31:40
49450Robert WeissOK77FIN1:17:45+32:37
50454Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN1:19:13+34:05
51456Jari KankoKooveeFIN1:21:28+36:20
52432Juha OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:27:43+42:35
53439Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:56+50:48
54408Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:38:32+53:24
55420Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:55:33+1:10:25
402Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
399Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
445Juha-Pekka StrömbergRasti-JyryFINkeskeytti
435Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFINei läht.
428Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H55 6,9 km km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1463Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN45:12
2473Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN46:52+1:40
3465Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN47:35+2:23
4466Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN49:27+4:15
5472Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN51:29+6:17
6488Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN51:45+6:33
7484Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN52:23+7:11
8477Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN52:58+7:46
9483Veli Matti SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:52+10:40
10474Pekka PekkalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN56:40+11:28
11487Jyrki AhvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:45+11:33
12471Hannu KaskilahtiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN56:51+11:39
13481Harri VänttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN57:54+12:42
14489Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskatFIN57:56+12:44
15485Geza MolnarRastivarsatFIN58:05+12:53
16476Harry SainioOK77FIN58:26+13:14
17482Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:30+13:18
18475Esko SorriRastihaukatFIN1:00:22+15:10
19470Heikki FrilanderOK TrianFIN1:00:33+15:21
20486Jouni Iso-MarkkuSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:01:37+16:25
21492Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:02:58+17:46
22461Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:43+18:31
23478Ismo KuokkanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:04:06+18:54
24480Juha VäisänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:04:52+19:40
25468Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:57+19:45
26469Timo RitakallioLynxFIN1:06:58+21:46
27462Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:07+22:55
28490Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN1:09:10+23:58
29464Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:11:10+25:58
30479Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:03+31:51
31467Jari SaloPihkaniskatFIN1:27:13+42:01
32491Markku ArolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:45:17+1:00:05

H60 6,4 km km

(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1504Ari AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:43
2500Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN48:55+4:12
3535Tapio MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN50:54+6:11
4523Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN51:07+6:24
5498Jouko MalinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:38+7:55
6520Ari HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN52:48+8:05
7526Esa ToivonenTarpian SuuntaFIN52:56+8:13
8534Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN52:59+8:16
9513Simo-Pekka VenneläRastivarsatFIN53:52+9:09
10505Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN53:55+9:12
11531Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:32+9:49
12507Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:48+10:05
13540Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:50+10:07
14497Roy ParnettiKeravan UrheilijatFIN55:37+10:54
15539Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN56:52+12:09
16525timo asikainenHiisirastiFIN59:16+14:33
17503Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:14+16:31
18499Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN1:02:06+17:23
19532Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:37+17:54
20510Matti SalonenVakka-RastiFIN1:02:55+18:12
21541Mårten LindroosKimito SFFIN1:06:43+22:00
22522Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:48+23:05
23521Esko KiuruHyvinkään RastiFIN1:07:58+23:15
24518Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:09:07+24:24
25514Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:58+25:15
26496Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:11:03+26:20
27515Timo AlhokeTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:11:38+26:55
28527Jorma LindemanRasti-PerniöFIN1:12:15+27:32
29529Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFIN1:13:34+28:51
30519Jan LångOK RaseborgFIN1:14:02+29:19
31533Keijo TaljaOK77FIN1:14:19+29:36
32511Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN1:15:35+30:52
33502Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN1:16:39+31:56
34512Mikael ÖhrnbergPargas IFFIN1:16:53+32:10
35501Pasi JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:54+34:11
36530Jari RantalaKooveeFIN1:20:10+35:27
37509Martin WickholmOK TrianFIN1:22:27+37:44
38517Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:23:13+38:30
39508Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN1:24:47+40:04
40536Taisto NieminenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:29:30+44:47
41506Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN1:39:23+54:40
528Antero LaaksoSuosmeren SalpaFINkeskeytti
524Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
538Jari VainikkaRaisu LumousFINei läht.
516Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFINei läht.
537Rune SvärdOK TrianFINei läht.

H65 5,5 km km

(Lähti 62, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

1545Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN44:28
2578Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN44:38+10
3569Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN45:03+35
4584Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN46:28+2:00
5579Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:42+2:14
6564Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN47:01+2:33
7600Keijo HintukainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:55+3:27
8565Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:40+4:12
9604Peter SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN48:45+4:17
10548Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN49:06+4:38
11605Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN49:09+4:41
12562Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN49:13+4:45
13551Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:36+5:08
14570Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN49:50+5:22
15596Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven SisuFIN50:14+5:46
16591Pentti JauhiainenOK TrianFIN50:44+6:16
17549Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN51:15+6:47
18608Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN51:21+6:53
19575Reijo HirveläSuosmeren SalpaFIN51:27+6:59
20574Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN51:33+7:05
21566Pertti HeinikangasRastikarhutFIN52:37+8:09
22594Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN52:44+8:16
23597Heino PakarinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN52:48+8:20
24601Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN53:01+8:33
25606Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN53:06+8:38
26573Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN53:30+9:02
27580Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN53:34+9:06
28563Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN54:00+9:32
29586Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:13+9:45
30582Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN54:24+9:56
31593Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN54:48+10:20
32572Lasse KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN55:18+10:50
33556Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN55:48+11:20
34595Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN55:51+11:23
35577Markku TolvanenEspoon AkillesFIN56:32+12:04
36609Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN57:57+13:29
37576Raimo PusaOriveden PonnistusFIN59:25+14:57
38583Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFIN59:39+15:11
39560Hannu PaunonenKooveeFIN59:42+15:14
40571Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN59:57+15:29
41599Hannu SyrjänenRasti-VihtiFIN1:00:34+16:06
42546Pentti AholaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:02:23+17:55
43585Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:02:31+18:03
44553Risto SuominenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:02:39+18:11
45598Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:03+18:35
46561Jouko KoskialhoEurajoen VeikotFIN1:03:37+19:09
47592Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN1:06:17+21:49
48552Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:07+23:39
49558Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN1:08:28+24:00
50559Rauno AavasaloSalon ViestiFIN1:08:32+24:04
51590Seppo TeräväXYZFIN1:09:27+24:59
52607Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:10:33+26:05
53567Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:55+26:27
54557Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:11:27+26:59
55603Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN1:12:03+27:35
56581Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:00+28:32
57547Klaus KihlmanPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:16:33+32:05
58568Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN1:31:59+47:31
59555Martti ParviainenXYZFIN1:33:23+48:55
602Jouko KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
554Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFINkeskeytti
588Markku VesalainenPaimion RastiFINhylätty
589Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFINei läht.
550Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
587Markku LeinonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.

H70 5,4 km km

(Lähti 56, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)

1638Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:55
2619Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN47:41+1:46
3668Hannu VannasMS ParmaFIN47:59+2:04
4649Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:31+2:36
5648Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFIN48:40+2:45
6615Antti MustarantaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:21+3:26
7626Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN50:00+4:05
8629Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:49+4:54
9669Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN50:51+4:56
10639Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN51:32+5:37
11659Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN52:34+6:39
12613Alf KrogellOK TrianFIN53:14+7:19
13645Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN55:11+9:16
14641Hannu MattilaEspoon AkillesFIN55:44+9:49
15620Pentti ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN56:24+10:29
16640Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN56:38+10:43
17647Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN57:00+11:05
18665Kari KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN57:06+11:11
19666Erkki MattilaMaarian MahtiFIN57:36+11:41
20655Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:46+11:51
21634Risto SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN58:44+12:49
22618Hannu YliuntinenKarjaan UraFIN59:11+13:16
23625Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN59:23+13:28
24636Kalevi IlonenOK TrianFIN59:27+13:32
25616Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFIN1:00:21+14:26
26621Ole MjösundNorwayNOR1:00:35+14:40
27635Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN1:00:37+14:42
28657Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFIN1:01:00+15:05
29631Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:01:12+15:17
30642Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:02:48+16:53
31653Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:02:56+17:01
32643Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:03:59+18:04
33632Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN1:04:47+18:52
34664Raimo LaaksoHalikon HakoniskatFIN1:04:49+18:54
35633Olavi VuorioJärvenpään PaloFIN1:04:56+19:01
36656Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN1:05:53+19:58
37628Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN1:06:18+20:23
38658Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:06:27+20:32
39651Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:31+20:36
40654Risto HeiskanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:37+20:42
41630Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetFIN1:06:39+20:44
42667Markku VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:07:14+21:19
43646Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:07:32+21:37
44663Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:04+23:09
45622Arto VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:09:23+23:28
46617Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN1:10:45+24:50
47661Keijo ViljanenLoimaan JankkoFIN1:12:50+26:55
48637Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:13:04+27:09
49614Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN1:13:53+27:58
50624Pertti S. HartikainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:18:24+32:29
51660Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN1:24:07+38:12
52623Eero LaineRasti-VihtiFIN1:26:00+40:05
53644Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:27:01+41:06
650Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
652Reijo LiitiäinenOK TrianFINkeskeytti
627Seppo KaarnijärviOriveden PonnistusFINhylätty
662Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFINei läht.

H75 4,2 km km

(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 3)

1677Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN39:13
2681Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN42:12+2:59
3696Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN43:55+4:42
4708Jukka NiinimäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN46:13+7:00
5697Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:33+8:20
6698Timo GrönroosMS ParmaFIN48:32+9:19
7707Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:34+10:21
8702Bengt HolmströmKimito SFFIN51:27+12:14
9692Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN52:21+13:08
10678Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN53:16+14:03
11706Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN54:05+14:52
12676Matti HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN54:40+15:27
13701Pekka ElomaaEspoon SuuntaFIN54:49+15:36
14675Juhani SonkkiPaimion RastiFIN56:18+17:05
15691Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN59:25+20:12
16694Seppo VänttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:35+22:22
17699Kari KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN1:03:17+24:04
18680Matti HeikinheimoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:39+24:26
19687Toivo PunkeroLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:04:49+25:36
20686Ralf RönnAkilles OKFIN1:07:30+28:17
21693Reijo SeitajokiRasti-JyryFIN1:09:23+30:10
22685Per-Åke MattssonKimito SFFIN1:13:48+34:35
23700Osmo PeitsalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:26+35:13
24683Matti LainemaMS ParmaFIN1:16:21+37:08
25679Kari LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:19:43+40:30
26682Olli NuotioSomeron EsaFIN1:21:00+41:47
27703Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:24:43+45:30
28695Rihko HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:40+49:27
29688Matti MäkinenMesikämmenetFIN1:32:40+53:27
30673Osmo LindemanHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:55:56+1:16:43
689Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFINkeskeytti
684Eero OllikainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
705Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFINhylätty
674Osmo PerkinenPihkaniskatFINhylätty
690Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFINhylätty
709Pauli KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFINei läht.
704Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan TarmoFINei läht.

H80 3,3 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1722Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:01
2719Risto JoonasMaarian MahtiFIN47:02+1
3721Lennart KoskinenEspoon SuuntaFIN50:40+3:39
4714Niilo TuominenRasti-PerniöFIN50:51+3:50
5718Heikki HurmeHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN55:59+8:58
6717Reino PajuojaKarkki-RastiFIN56:17+9:16
7713Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:59+13:58
8715Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:04:31+17:30
716Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFINhylätty
720Lasse MäkinenRastihaukatFINhylätty

H85 2,8 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1727Ville AsikainenXYZFIN41:45
2729Eero LiskiSalon ViestiFIN51:07+9:22
3728Mauri RantalaRasti-NokiaFIN58:57+17:12
4726Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:08+20:23
5730Antero PartanenRasti-VihtiFIN1:24:09+42:24

H20 5,7 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1739Valtteri TorstiEspoon SuuntaFIN37:49
2735Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN40:45+2:56
3738Antton KoivistoSK UusiFIN41:24+3:35
4741Ville RehnLynxFIN43:08+5:19
5740Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN48:03+10:14
6736Joonas OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN50:10+12:21
7734Arttu KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:06:29+28:40
737Väinö JohanssonKooveeFINei läht.

H18 5,0 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1751Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN28:46
2746Eljas TaljaOK77FIN29:31+45
3750Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN29:51+1:05
4764Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:02+1:16
5748Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:18+1:32
6754Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN31:17+2:31
7749Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN32:23+3:37
8759Matti KallioSK UusiFIN33:17+4:31
9755Eemeli KokkonenKuhmon PeuratFIN34:26+5:40
10762Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN34:55+6:09
11752Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN35:58+7:12
12753Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN36:16+7:30
13756Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFIN38:38+9:52
14745Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN39:31+10:45
15758Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:11+19:25
761Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
760Veeti VarjoEspoon AkillesFINkeskeytti
757Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFINei läht.
763Vertti LaitinenKooveeFINei läht.
747Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFINei läht.

H16 4,1 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1784Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN25:11
2803Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN26:21+1:10
3768Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN26:26+1:15
4783Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN26:56+1:45
5774Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN28:34+3:23
6775Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:54+3:43
7794Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon SuuntaFIN29:05+3:54
8791Antti ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:20+4:09
9787Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN31:11+6:00
10779Karl Emil LemströmOK RaseborgFIN31:22+6:11
11793Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN31:23+6:12
12801Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN31:58+6:47
13776Eemi VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN32:33+7:22
14773Karim MbembelaLynxFIN33:31+8:20
15797Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN33:48+8:37
16785Otso PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN34:26+9:15
17790Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN35:56+10:45
18796Matias MaronenLynxFIN35:58+10:47
19781Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN36:06+10:55
20786Sami KarruMS ParmaFIN36:25+11:14
21798Lenni VäisänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:20+12:09
22778Joona KoskiSuomusjärven SisuFIN37:22+12:11
23769Erik BryschMS ParmaFIN38:27+13:16
24780Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN39:09+13:58
25770Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN41:03+15:52
26800Casper FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN44:18+19:07
27777Tuomo HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN51:42+26:31
28772Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN55:05+29:54
29789Antti LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:06+33:55
792Marcus SmedslundOK RaseborgFINei läht.
771Oskari PenttinenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
788Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
799Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
802William LindholmOK77FINei läht.
795Wille LaitamäkiMS ParmaFINei läht.
782Juho LeiniöHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H15 3,3 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11301Otto LintulaOK TrianFIN19:53
21303Matias KoponenLynxFIN20:05+12
31302Edvin EkmanOK77FIN23:23+3:30
41306Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:51+3:58
51305Joona VuorelaEspoon SuuntaFIN24:17+4:24
61308Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN25:11+5:18
71304Jani AhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN33:37+13:44
81309Simon NordgrenOK TrianFIN39:21+19:28
1307Juho YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.

H14 2,9 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11338Anton PackalénLynxFIN21:07
21339Eelis AxelinPaimion RastiFIN21:47+40
31333Joonas PaananenTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:17+1:10
41332Miki NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN23:02+1:55
51323Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:15+2:08
61330Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN24:09+3:02
71324Simon EngströmPargas IFFIN24:29+3:22
81337Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN26:59+5:52
91342Vili MiettinenLynxFIN27:37+6:30
101341Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN28:19+7:12
111335Iikka LeiniöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:23+7:16
121331Nuutti JääskeläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:42+7:35
131336Jami KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN29:30+8:23
141340Emil KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:42+8:35
151344Mikael KoivistoSK UusiFIN30:57+9:50
161343Juho NupponenRasti-LukkoFIN31:19+10:12
171325Joonatan VuorensolaLynxFIN32:22+11:15
181327Benjamin KorentoOK77FIN33:12+12:05
191329Joni HietalaEspoon SuuntaFIN37:28+16:21
201326Nikanor PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:16+40:09
1328Veeti NuottajärviOK TrianFINei läht.
1334Tatu AaltonenLynxFINei läht.

H13 2,7 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11360Kaapo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN19:21
21361Aapo IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:41+20
31351Pyry RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN20:02+41
41370Juho NoponenEspoon SuuntaFIN20:40+1:19
51369Eino HaaraHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:25+3:04
61349Hannes NikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN24:00+4:39
71363Rasmus RuusuEspoon SuuntaFIN24:21+5:00
81368Topias MäkeläLynxFIN25:13+5:52
91357Hannes HiisiläEspoon SuuntaFIN25:36+6:15
101352Jere SimolaKooveeFIN25:56+6:35
111371Eetu GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN26:10+6:49
121348Kasper JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN26:16+6:55
131373Alex FagerlundOK RaseborgFIN27:33+8:12
141353Simon NylundOK RaseborgFIN28:33+9:12
151364Veeti RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:03+9:42
161359Lukas TeuriEspoon SuuntaFIN30:24+11:03
171356Vilho MalmbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:49+11:28
181366Rasmus TenkanenOK RaseborgFIN33:30+14:09
191358Roni NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN33:32+14:11
201367Juho MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:00+17:39
211365Luukas HyvärinenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:45+20:24
221354Alvar StenPihkaniskatFIN41:46+22:25
231350Jaakko LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:43+25:22
241362Elias SeppäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:01:35+42:14
1355Viljami TuovinenOK77FINei läht.
1372Juho LänsiluotoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

H12 2,3 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11384Florian FritzenLynxFIN11:29
21399Tuomas KuusinenLynxFIN13:41+2:12
31401Oliver HellstedtLynxFIN13:50+2:21
41377Oliver CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN14:11+2:42
51409Antti TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:28+2:59
61404Rasmus KoponenLynxFIN14:47+3:18
71382Antti IsoherranenLynxFIN14:54+3:25
81394Atte KavoniusHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:59+3:30
91405Aarne KemppainenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:19+3:50
101389Lenni KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:24+3:55
111396Markus MaronenLynxFIN15:34+4:05
121400Aapo LintulaOK TrianFIN15:46+4:17
131380Ossi SaarelaKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:25+4:56
141408Eemeli LeskinenLynxFIN16:30+5:01
151381Anton KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN16:42+5:13
161387Karri KuusinenLynxFIN17:44+6:15
171383Elias NuottajärviOK TrianFIN18:40+7:11
181398Rasmus LaapasRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:49+7:20
191386Valter SillmanOK TrianFIN18:51+7:22
201392Väinö LänsiluotoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:37+8:08
211379Mikael SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:14+9:45
221390Aapo VanhanenEspoon SuuntaFIN22:21+10:52
231406Arthur WickholmOK TrianFIN23:38+12:09
241397Juuso HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN24:59+13:30
251378Juho JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN27:22+15:53
261395Leevi KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN29:05+17:36
271385Jooa EronenKarkki-RastiFIN29:06+17:37
281403Aapo HalinenEspoon AkillesFIN41:10+29:41
1402Väinö HaaraHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1407Joni AhokasHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
1391Linus MjösundLynxFINei läht.
1388Touko HyväriläHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
1393Niilo NurmilaukasEspoon AkillesFINei läht.

H12TR 2,2 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

11413Aapo KujalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:27
21418Vilppu VihavainenLynxFIN19:51+24
31415Tuomas VuorensolaLynxFIN21:06+1:39
41423Onni MäkeläLynxFIN21:20+1:53
51414Reko SaarinenEspoon AkillesFIN23:16+3:49
61426Eeli RöntyEspoon SuuntaFIN24:26+4:59
71427Rasmus EnqvistLynxFIN27:51+8:24
81420Alvan LaavainenMS ParmaFIN32:24+12:57
91419Joel ÄyräläEspoon AkillesFIN34:34+15:07
101421Matias NymanTurun SuunnistajatFIN35:26+15:59
111422Aatos AxelinPaimion RastiFIN35:31+16:04
1416Kaapo TuominenEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
1425Rasmus MjösundLynxFINei läht.
1417Vili HahtoPihkaniskatFINei läht.
1424Julius LehtoKarjaan UraFINei läht.

H10RR 2,0 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11433Onni VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:52
21440Antti KirvesSK UusiFIN13:27+35
31462Erik FeyEspoon SuuntaRUS13:47+55
41435Aapo JoensuuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:41+1:49
51460Kasper HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN15:47+2:55
1456Jaakko RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN15:47+2:55
71434Eero MartomaaEspoon SuuntaFIN16:22+3:30
81448Leevi SöyriläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:36+3:44
91447Eikka KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:37+4:45
101463Viggo FagerlundOK RaseborgFIN18:30+5:38
111453Vili KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN18:34+5:42
121455Luukas KoivistoSK UusiFIN19:06+6:14
131449Niilo PenttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:54+7:02
141454Aaro VarvikkoEspoon AkillesFIN19:59+7:07
151457Mark FeyEspoon SuuntaRUS20:17+7:25
161438Kaapo NärväLynxFIN20:27+7:35
171461Topias RyyppöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:56+8:04
181465Leevi HurriKymin SuunnistajatFIN21:05+8:13
191444Sebastian BackmanOK77FIN21:38+8:46
201458Valtteri SundbergLynxFIN22:01+9:09
211431Roope PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN22:03+9:11
221452Jero EronenKarkki-RastiFIN22:06+9:14
231459Eelis ÄyräläEspoon AkillesFIN23:38+10:46
241432Matteus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN24:21+11:29
251446Peetu RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN25:46+12:54
261445Miika KärkkäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:57+13:05
271451Otto KujalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:04+14:12
281464Santtu RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN28:26+15:34
291439Fredrik LemströmOK RaseborgFIN29:18+16:26
301442Lassi EkströmMS ParmaFIN31:11+18:19
311443Okko SaarinenEspoon AkillesFIN33:20+20:28
321450Eino LeskinenLynxFIN38:22+25:30
331441Juho VieroEspoon SuuntaFIN39:36+26:44
341436Oskar ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätEST48:16+35:24
1437Mikki KankaanpääEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.

D21A 5,4 km km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1818Riina KuuseloTampereen PyrintöFIN38:57
2832Milka ReponenPaimion RastiFIN41:06+2:09
3844Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN41:14+2:17
4833Erika UotilaKooveeFIN41:39+2:42
5827Mari SeppänenOK77FIN43:30+4:33
6813Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:17+5:20
7841Isabel DonnerOK77FIN44:44+5:47
8858Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN45:54+6:57
9846Päivi MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:01+7:04
10820Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN46:09+7:12
11851Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77FIN46:19+7:22
12837Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN47:23+8:26
13811Vivian LindholmOK77FIN47:29+8:32
14826Anna VoutilainenEspoon AkillesFIN48:02+9:05
15819Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN48:12+9:15
16848Elisa DresenPaimion RastiFIN48:21+9:24
17857Päivi JulkuOK TrianFIN48:24+9:27
18825Ilona LehtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:43+9:46
853Riikka AjalinTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:43+9:46
20823Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFIN50:06+11:09
21829Maria LerssiEspoon AkillesFIN50:45+11:48
22824Riikka KalliomaaVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:52+11:55
23810Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:55+11:58
24838Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:05+12:08
25847Annukka HelleEspoon AkillesFIN51:10+12:13
26809Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN51:34+12:37
27816Tiina KihlströmTurun SuunnistajatFIN53:29+14:32
28839Saana TaimistoMS ParmaFIN53:39+14:42
29821Miina RuokolainenOK77FIN54:01+15:04
30807Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:33+15:36
31850Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN54:47+15:50
32835Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN55:49+16:52
33856Daisi SaetaluMS ParmaEST56:16+17:19
34840Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN56:25+17:28
35845Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN57:59+19:02
36814Tanja Etu-HuittiMaarian MahtiFIN58:04+19:07
37812Saara AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN58:53+19:56
38849Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFIN59:03+20:06
39817Netta HjelmEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:42+21:45
831Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:00:42+21:45
41854Sara LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:43+21:46
42855Eerika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:51+22:54
43822Hanna GrannabbaOK TerjärvFIN1:02:37+23:40
44842Leena LinjamaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:45+23:48
45834Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN1:02:58+24:01
46815Annukka GalkinEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:45+24:48
47806Elina Jääoja-VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:04:22+25:25
48830Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:25+28:28
49836Lotta SandroosTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:44+31:47
843Riina SuntioinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
808Meri FingerroosPaimion RastiFINei läht.
828Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
852Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

D35 6,5 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1874Anna OjapaloLynxFIN50:28
2866Mari KoivunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN53:09+2:41
3868Marika HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN59:02+8:34
4875Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFIN59:30+9:02
5881Inga-Maria VaaraKarkki-RastiFIN59:53+9:25
6870Lotta OinonenPihkaniskatFIN1:02:03+11:35
7883Anne HartonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:03:04+12:36
8873Heidi LaunistolaEspoon AkillesFIN1:03:53+13:25
9880Jenni CastrénRasti-JyryFIN1:07:44+17:16
10871Maiju Väli-KlemeläKarkki-RastiFIN1:08:07+17:39
11882Anne Ali-RekolaLynxFIN1:10:17+19:49
12872Anna KopraSomeron EsaFIN1:12:53+22:25
13869Tiina LeppänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:29+23:01
14867Hanna KaartoRasti 88FIN1:18:04+27:36
15878Oili JuutilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:23:13+32:45
879Johanna LuhtalaSomeron EsaFINei läht.
876Eeva Kuuri-RiuttaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
877Marianne EskolaTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.

D40 5,9 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1902Maija HeikkiläEspoon AkillesFIN47:28
2913Mari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:18+50
3916Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN49:26+1:58
4911Minna RyyppöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:31+4:03
5905Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN52:01+4:33
6908Katja KycklingLynxFIN52:43+5:15
7904Anastasia RoutsiRasti-JyryFIN53:24+5:56
8901Hanna KangasahoLynxFIN53:37+6:09
9918Tanja ViskariLynxFIN53:52+6:24
10906Marjo HärkönenSalon VilpasFIN54:40+7:12
11909Minna SeppänenRasti 88FIN54:57+7:29
12917Natalia FeyEspoon SuuntaRUS55:24+7:56
13915Raisa SellOK77FIN55:55+8:27
14896Meri LouhisolaLynxFIN56:06+8:38
15898Riikka VelemaRasti 88FIN57:07+9:39
16889Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:00:14+12:46
17903Lilyon VaiksaluKarkki-RastiEST1:00:32+13:04
18895Elina SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN1:00:35+13:07
19892Hanna SillanpääLynxFIN1:02:12+14:44
20900Outi MarttilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:09+15:41
21912Sanna CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN1:03:32+16:04
22907Charlotta WolffOK RaseborgFIN1:05:22+17:54
23914Hetti KirvesKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:05:55+18:27
24897Milla LaurilaOK TrianFIN1:07:03+19:35
25888Riikka RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:57+20:29
26890Katri KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN1:11:23+23:55
27910Tuulikki KarruVakka-RastiFIN1:13:03+25:35
28887Sari RogovinKarjaan UraFIN1:13:56+26:28
29894Leila AhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:21:21+33:53
30899Minttu MustonenNärpes OKFIN1:48:17+1:00:49
891Tiina TorvelaKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
893Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D45 5,7 km km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1933Heidi LiljeströmOK TrianFIN44:06
2949Sari SaarijärviSuunta-SepotFIN44:48+42
3942Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:53+47
4936Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN46:59+2:53
5932Heli ElovaaraAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN47:21+3:15
6931Päivi KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:28+3:22
7951Heli KetolaKooveeFIN50:33+6:27
8953Line NybakkenEspoon SuuntaNOR51:41+7:35
9952Larissa ErolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:23+8:17
10940Sanna NuottajärviOK TrianFIN53:18+9:12
11934Piritta WartiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN53:30+9:24
12939Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN54:46+10:40
13938Annamari TiitolaLynxFIN55:28+11:22
14947Hanna VuorelaEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:01+15:55
15925Kirsi LintulaOK TrianFIN1:00:10+16:04
16924Terhi Koivu-TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:35+17:29
17937Johanna AhoMS ParmaFIN1:02:12+18:06
18935Tiina SuikkanenKarkki-RastiFIN1:06:03+21:57
19945Anu PikkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN1:06:27+22:21
20927Sari LeiniöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:07+25:01
21922Elina BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:10:25+26:19
22923Maria BrinkPargas IFFIN1:10:37+26:31
23946Kajsa StenPihkaniskatFIN1:10:48+26:42
24944Sanna HosioKarjaan UraFIN1:11:28+27:22
25929Mia HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:11:52+27:46
26928Iina OjaPihkaniskatFIN1:14:30+30:24
27948Citha DahlOK RaseborgFIN1:14:32+30:26
28930Pia WesterbergOK RaseborgFIN1:19:37+35:31
29941Petra VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:28:57+44:51
30954Hanna VehkamäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:29:27+45:21
31926Ulla SalminenEspoon AkillesFIN1:30:09+46:03
32950Tiina Ala-NissiläMS ParmaFIN1:34:08+50:02
943Astra FranckeEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti

D50 5,2 km km

(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1976Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN39:29
2961Kirsi BoströmEspoon SuuntaFIN42:49+3:20
3982Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon SuuntaFIN43:20+3:51
4968Annamari VierikkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:45+5:16
5974Eija RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:28+6:59
6969Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN49:21+9:52
7960Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK77FIN50:03+10:34
8963Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN50:10+10:41
9983Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN51:33+12:04
10970Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:38+13:09
11972Teresa KollanenLynxFIN52:45+13:16
12978von Annika SchoultzOK77FIN53:17+13:48
13965Tiina Tervo-RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:20+15:51
14979Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN55:33+16:04
15977Hanna FranssilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:14+17:45
16962Terése HagmanOK TrianFIN58:15+18:46
17973Taina JuotePihkaniskatFIN1:01:07+21:38
18966Anneli LaurilaOK TrianFIN1:01:49+22:20
19964Karin MårtensonOK77FIN1:03:28+23:59
20971Tove JernOK77FIN1:04:21+24:52
21985Ulrica HolmgrenOK TrianFIN1:06:22+26:53
22980Susanna PyökäriRastiPiikkiöFIN1:11:19+31:50
23958Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:12:14+32:45
24959Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:13:10+33:41
25987Sini HulmiOK77FIN1:14:17+34:48
26967Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:15:32+36:03
27986Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynxFIN1:22:58+43:29
28975Petra WickholmOK TrianFIN1:23:49+44:20
981Sari KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
984Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.

D55 5,0 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11005Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN45:44
2992Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN46:31+47
3997Kirsi KihlströmRasti E4FIN46:46+1:02
41008Tuula LalloOK TrianFIN48:44+3:00
5994Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN53:32+7:48
61001Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN53:55+8:11
71010Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN53:57+8:13
8995Mirja LinjamaEspoon SuuntaFIN53:58+8:14
91003Gun-Viol LångOK RaseborgFIN55:06+9:22
101006Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN55:16+9:32
111013Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN55:37+9:53
121004Lotta BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN59:00+13:16
131007Anne JärvinenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:01:12+15:28
141002Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:09+16:25
151014Catarina von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN1:07:24+21:40
16998Outi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:47+23:03
171011Eija SulavuoriTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:11:20+25:36
181012Seija OjajärviHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:45+27:01
19991Taina WirbergRastiPiikkiöFIN1:12:50+27:06
20996Arja KallioRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:16:56+31:12
211015Raija SavolainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:21+33:37
22993Marianne NymanOK TrianFIN1:23:26+37:42
23999Sinikka SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:45:42+59:58
241000Mirva KrumOK TrianFIN1:52:54+1:07:10
1009Vuokko KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti

D60 4,3 km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

11036Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN36:19
21027Annariitta KottonenLynxFIN37:34+1:15
31019Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:03+4:44
41030Raili LiimatainenHyvinkään RastiFIN43:56+7:37
51026Ann LindholmOK77FIN44:28+8:09
61051Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN46:48+10:29
71048Maija KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN47:25+11:06
81054Helena JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN48:26+12:07
91042Ritva SirenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN48:51+12:32
101028Anneli LaineRastivarsatFIN49:02+12:43
111023Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN49:19+13:00
121031Kaija HeinonenPihkaniskatFIN49:31+13:12
131038Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN50:11+13:52
141045Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN50:27+14:08
151032Rita ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN50:43+14:24
161041Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN50:57+14:38
171049Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN51:06+14:47
181035Raija LappeteläinenHyvinkään RastiFIN51:09+14:50
191029Pirjo LähteenmäkiPaimion RastiFIN51:24+15:05
201021Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN52:37+16:18
211020Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SKFIN52:39+16:20
221043Raija SarkkiPerttelin PeikotFIN54:27+18:08
231034Rita WickholmOK TrianFIN54:49+18:30
241039Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN55:26+19:07
251052Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN55:39+19:20
261040Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN58:14+21:55
271053Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN58:47+22:28
281046Elisabeth KoskialhoEurajoen VeikotFIN1:01:45+25:26
291022Marita VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:04:35+28:16
301025Jaana MannonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:04:53+28:34
311037Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:13:35+37:16
321033Tuulikki Isokangas-TorniainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:28:56+52:37
1047Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFINkeskeytti
1044Sinikka TaimistoMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
1024Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFINei läht.
1050Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.

D65 4,2 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 0)

11072Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFIN42:15
21070Kaija TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:37+4:22
31075Vellamo ToivonenOK77FIN47:05+4:50
41062Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN47:14+4:59
51067Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN48:46+6:31
61083Anneli HämäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:54+8:39
71064Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN50:59+8:44
81060Sirpa KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:08+8:53
91088Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN52:10+9:55
101086Riitta HämäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:27+10:12
111065Pirkko HaatioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:55+10:40
121061Liisa PeltolaMS ParmaFIN54:41+12:26
131081Ritva MononenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN56:29+14:14
141089Pirjo KurppaMaarian MahtiFIN57:58+15:43
151080Heidi StrangHyvinkään RastiFIN59:17+17:02
161084Eija NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:40+19:25
171069Riitta ToikkaRastiPiikkiöFIN1:03:07+20:52
181058Leni WindahlOK RaseborgFIN1:06:15+24:00
191066Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN1:07:00+24:45
201078Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:09:30+27:15
211071Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:01+27:46
221068Maaria RitasaloVakka-RastiFIN1:10:51+28:36
231087Terttu HintukainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:26:59+44:44
241063Leena MetsämäkiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:30:54+48:39
251079Pirkko Rinne-TamminenTurun VisatFIN1:40:48+58:33
261085Mirja-Liisa Laakso-LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:48:08+1:05:53
1077Hellevi LaitinenEspoon AkillesFINkeskeytti
1059Lea PatronenEspoon AkillesFINkeskeytti
1073Gia AlexanderssonPargas IFFINkeskeytti
1074Margit RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFINkeskeytti
1076Marketta SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1082Helena KansteOK RaseborgFINei läht.

D70 3,3 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

11099Maija VerhaVakka-RastiFIN38:02
21098Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:30+2:28
31108Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN43:30+5:28
41103Juulia SalmelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN45:22+7:20
51100Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon ViestiFIN50:31+12:29
61106Tuula OhramaaRasti-JyryFIN53:34+15:32
71105Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 88FIN57:49+19:47
81093Ulla AhonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:08+22:06
91107Raili LaaksonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:01:14+23:12
101094Liisa SundbergLynxFIN1:02:33+24:31
111095Pirkko EskolaRasti 88FIN1:03:34+25:32
121102Ulla LindstenRasti-JyryFIN1:04:11+26:09
131109Vuokko RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:42+28:40
141097Marja KaarnijärviOriveden PonnistusFIN1:11:10+33:08
1096Eva ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
1104Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFINhylätty
1101Kaija DahlmanRastivarsatFINei läht.

D75 2,8 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11120Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFIN35:54
21115Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN36:42+48
31118Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN37:30+1:36
41119Kaarina IsoherranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:06+2:12
51117Tuula TulokasSuomusjärven SisuFIN43:38+7:44
61116Ulla Finnilä-SeitajokiRasti-JyryFIN45:04+9:10
71114Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN47:02+11:08
1113Helvi OllikainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D20 4,3 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11133Ilona LainioTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:51
21135Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:32+41
31131Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN33:13+1:22
41134Helmi KoliLynxFIN33:46+1:55
51132Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN34:49+2:58
61130Julia LönnfeldtOK77FIN42:47+10:56
1129Emmi JärveläKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D18 4,1 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11151Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN31:54
21142Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:57+4:03
31157Sofia PellonperäEspoon SuuntaFIN36:04+4:10
41143Rosa SimolaKooveeFIN36:12+4:18
51148Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN36:21+4:27
61152Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN37:23+5:29
71144Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN38:39+6:45
81147Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:34+7:40
91154Roosa LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN39:40+7:46
101149Jessica BartholdiEspoon AkillesFIN40:36+8:42
111150Elli SuntioinenEspoon SuuntaFIN43:23+11:29
121156Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN44:08+12:14
131139Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:56+14:02
141153Sandra IsoniemiOK TrianFIN47:14+15:20
151146Oona PaloheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN49:19+17:25
161155Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN49:26+17:32
1141Jannica LindahlOK TrianFINkeskeytti
1145Sofia NordgrenOK TrianFINei läht.
1158Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1140Pia CalderaraLynxFINei läht.

D16 3,6 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11171Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN27:14
21187Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN27:37+23
31189Lydia MårtensonOK77FIN31:10+3:56
41185Minja NietulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:45+4:31
51175Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:25+5:11
61179Henrika VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFIN32:26+5:12
71167Rita SimolaKooveeFIN33:15+6:01
81162Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:23+6:09
91172Alina LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN34:32+7:18
101170Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN34:37+7:23
111168Maria HyörttiRasti-LukkoFIN34:47+7:33
121176Kerttu PeuraEspoon SuuntaFIN36:00+8:46
131174Essi ValtonenMS ParmaFIN36:03+8:49
141166Anni AhoMS ParmaFIN36:28+9:14
151178Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:37+9:23
161177Inka JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN38:44+11:30
171186Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:10+11:56
181173Vilma WahlstenPaimion RastiFIN39:17+12:03
191182Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:40+12:26
201190Noora NeuvonenMS ParmaFIN40:50+13:36
211164Emma VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:00+13:46
221183Venla TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN41:29+14:15
231181Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:39+14:25
241180Oona MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:40+16:26
251163Henrika BrinkPargas IFFIN45:14+18:00
261188Essi LappiEspoon SuuntaFIN45:44+18:30
271184Vilja ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:08+19:54
1165Kristiina MartikainenOK TrianFINei läht.
1169Liisa RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.

D15 2,9 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

11313Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:30
21318Emmi MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN24:45+1:15
31317Ada KeroOK77FIN27:26+3:56
41319Armi KosunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:36+10:06
51315Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:06+12:36
61316Matilda SmedslundOK RaseborgFIN42:10+18:40
1314Saima LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINkeskeytti

D14 2,7 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11490Elisa PiriläMS ParmaFIN22:53
21496Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN23:53+1:00
31478Iida HeinäaroHyvinkään RastiFIN23:57+1:04
41491Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN24:07+1:14
51484Iris HosioEspoon SuuntaFIN24:25+1:32
61489Jaana HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN24:48+1:55
71494Kiia MiettinenPihkaniskatFIN25:36+2:43
81485Elmiina LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN25:41+2:48
91483Anni RajalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:49+2:56
101475Wilhelmina BackmanOK77FIN27:17+4:24
111487Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN27:29+4:36
121471Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:53+5:00
131472Siiri ViskariLynxFIN28:32+5:39
141470Fanni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN29:35+6:42
151474Siri LindroosOK RaseborgFIN30:09+7:16
161476Aino VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:13+7:20
171488Iiris PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN30:25+7:32
181493Wilma WickholmOK TrianFIN31:08+8:15
191495Monique WesterbergOK RaseborgFIN32:32+9:39
201473Oona LankinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:01+10:08
211481Cilia SandellOK RaseborgFIN33:10+10:17
221477Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN33:57+11:04
231492Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:09+11:16
241480Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:30+11:37
251469Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:45+11:52
261482Enna LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:50+11:57
1486Sofia SlotteOK 77FINei läht.
1479Liisa TurkkilaEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.

D13 2,4 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11508Silva KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN19:09
21511Saga WickholmOK TrianFIN19:19+10
31513Emmi VirtalaPargas IFFIN19:56+47
41514Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:14+1:05
51505Lotta LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN20:49+1:40
61502Elisa MäntyRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:01+1:52
71510Jenni LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:38+2:29
81506Nadja RehbergerHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:33+4:24
91512Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN24:02+4:53
101501Jenny HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN28:26+9:17
111507Juulia JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:09+11:00
121503Ada WesterbergOK RaseborgFIN30:39+11:30
131515Jutta AhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:54+13:45
141504Sini HyörttiRasti-LukkoFIN37:52+18:43
151509Eeva KärkkäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:14+19:05
1500Saana NikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.

D12 2,3 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11519Nelli AaltonenLynxFIN15:46
21530Emma ElovaaraAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:11+25
31522Cecilia NordgrenOK TrianFIN16:23+37
41524Saana ViskariLynxFIN16:37+51
51536Martta KankaanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN16:59+1:13
61534Alexandra BackmanOK77FIN18:36+2:50
71525Ella RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN18:46+3:00
81535Lotta PackalénLynxFIN19:04+3:18
91521Saana-Mari EkströmMS ParmaFIN19:12+3:26
101523Olivia KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN20:27+4:41
111531Frida FagerlundOK RaseborgFIN20:28+4:42
121533Saana KajanderOK TrianFIN20:45+4:59
131520Siina LankinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:58+6:12
141527Kia MbembelaLynxFIN23:01+7:15
151529Venla TeuriEspoon SuuntaFIN26:14+10:28
161537Viliina SundbergLynxFIN30:05+14:19
171528Iida Kristiina MiettinenPihkaniskatFIN31:11+15:25
1532Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.

D12TR 2,2 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11544Ronja HeikkinenEspoon SuuntaFIN21:18
21543Eevi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN23:04+1:46
31541Senni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN28:30+7:12
41547Villö FarkasEspoon SuuntaFIN29:53+8:35
51546Terhi NoponenEspoon SuuntaFIN30:13+8:55
61540Kaisa JaloluomaEspoon AkillesFIN32:46+11:28
71542Noora NiittymaaEspoon SuuntaFIN37:13+15:55
1545Meeri RoineHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.

D10RR 2,0 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11576Tuuli MiettinenLynxFIN17:13
21556Pilvi KemppainenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:51+38
31555Saana LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:34+2:21
41572Iida SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN19:39+2:26
51571Reetta MulariPaimion RastiFIN20:32+3:19
61561Alisa SillanpääLynxFIN20:58+3:45
71563Stella IsoniemiOK TrianFIN21:29+4:16
81566Viivi RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN21:43+4:30
91578Sofia FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN21:53+4:40
101565Ellen FröjdöTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:16+5:03
111557Minttu LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN22:40+5:27
121580Vilja VihavainenLynxFIN23:27+6:14
131564Linnea KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN23:47+6:34
141570Kaisla LyytikäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN23:50+6:37
151575Venla LänsiluotoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:11+6:58
161560Elsa NurmiainenOK RaseborgFIN24:22+7:09
171569Venla LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN24:43+7:30
181581Mona KantelinenHyvinkään RastiFIN25:11+7:58
191553Lilja HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:55+8:42
201573Iida SöyriläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:32+9:19
211559Matilda HeikkinenLynxFIN26:45+9:32
221551Niira NärväLynxFIN27:26+10:13
231567Hilla LyytikäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN36:10+18:57
241558Venla MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:31+23:18
251577Pihla NousiainenKarkki-RastiFIN53:30+36:17
261568Olivia OjapaloLynxFIN54:35+37:22
271574Tea TukiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN58:35+41:22
281552Aava TukiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:48+53:35
1579Anni JantunenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
1562Ida KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1554Tuuli NurmilaukasEspoon AkillesFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English