(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 22 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:29 | ||
2 | 31 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 38:50 | +1:21 | |
8 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:13 | +1:44 | ||
4 | 33 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 39:23 | +1:54 | |
5 | 15 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:04 | +2:35 | |
6 | 38 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 40:51 | +3:22 | |
14 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 41:10 | +3:41 | ||
8 | 19 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 41:13 | +3:44 | |
9 | 16 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:24 | +3:55 | |
10 | 1 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:40 | +4:11 | |
11 | 6 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 41:43 | +4:14 | |
12 | 36 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:58 | +4:29 | |
13 | 3 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 42:11 | +4:42 | |
14 | 2 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:13 | +4:44 | |
15 | 29 | Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 42:14 | +4:45 | |
16 | 17 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 42:21 | +4:52 | |
17 | 11 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:37 | +5:08 | |
18 | 28 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 42:44 | +5:15 | |
20 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 43:23 | +5:54 | ||
20 | 27 | Dmitriy Konovalov | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | RUS | 43:33 | +6:04 | |
21 | 25 | Mikko Salervo | Lynx | FIN | 43:41 | +6:12 | |
22 | 26 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 43:44 | +6:15 | |
23 | 23 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:46 | +6:17 | |
24 | 12 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 44:21 | +6:52 | |
25 | 37 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:22 | +6:53 | |
26 | 7 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 44:46 | +7:17 | |
27 | 30 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 44:49 | +7:20 | |
28 | 39 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:08 | +7:39 | |
9 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:14 | +7:45 | ||
30 | 13 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:25 | +7:56 | |
40 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:55 | +8:26 | ||
32 | 18 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:08 | +9:39 | |
5 | Henri Kalve | MS Parma | FIN | 47:33 | +10:04 | ||
34 | 34 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:07 | +11:38 | |
35 | 24 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 50:39 | +13:10 | |
35 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:34 | +15:05 | ||
37 | 21 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:46 | +18:17 | |
4 | Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
10 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
32 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 125 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 38:30 | ||
2 | 122 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 38:32 | +2 | |
3 | 127 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:40 | +10 | |
4 | 124 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:08 | +38 | |
5 | 120 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:47 | +1:17 | |
6 | 133 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 40:38 | +2:08 | |
7 | 101 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:04 | +2:34 | |
8 | 126 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 41:11 | +2:41 | |
9 | 119 | Elli Virta | Lynx | FIN | 41:52 | +3:22 | |
103 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:58 | +3:28 | ||
11 | 106 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:28 | +3:58 | |
12 | 130 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:52 | +4:22 | |
13 | 110 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 43:32 | +5:02 | |
14 | 102 | Paula Iso-Markku | Lynx | FIN | 44:11 | +5:41 | |
15 | 128 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 44:30 | +6:00 | |
16 | 131 | Susanna Tervo | Sweden | FIN | 44:31 | +6:01 | |
17 | 121 | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:11 | +6:41 | |
18 | 129 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:26 | +6:56 | |
19 | 111 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 45:41 | +7:11 | |
20 | 123 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:01 | +7:31 | |
21 | 108 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 46:15 | +7:45 | |
117 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:21 | +8:51 | ||
115 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 47:25 | +8:55 | ||
105 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:29 | +8:59 | ||
25 | 112 | Sara Lindholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 48:08 | +9:38 | |
26 | 132 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 48:24 | +9:54 | |
27 | 109 | Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:42 | +10:12 | |
116 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 49:21 | +10:51 | ||
29 | 113 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 52:05 | +13:35 | |
104 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
107 | Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
114 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. | |||
118 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 255 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:56 | ||
2 | 251 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 43:51 | +55 | |
3 | 234 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:27 | +1:31 | |
4 | 250 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:33 | +1:37 | |
5 | 207 | Aapo Laiho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 45:52 | +2:56 | |
6 | 247 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:25 | +3:29 | |
7 | 214 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 46:47 | +3:51 | |
8 | 244 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 47:13 | +4:17 | |
201 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | Lynx | FIN | 47:25 | +4:29 | ||
10 | 232 | Joona Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 48:19 | +5:23 | |
11 | 227 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:57 | +6:01 | |
12 | 254 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:11 | +6:15 | |
210 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:00 | +7:04 | ||
14 | 224 | Ilkka Juutilainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 50:36 | +7:40 | |
15 | 252 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 51:23 | +8:27 | |
16 | 208 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 52:04 | +9:08 | |
17 | 253 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 52:24 | +9:28 | |
221 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:37 | +9:41 | ||
19 | 246 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 53:23 | +10:27 | |
20 | 242 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:29 | +10:33 | |
21 | 223 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 54:08 | +11:12 | |
22 | 220 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:07 | +12:11 | |
23 | 243 | Teemu Lemmetty | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 55:15 | +12:19 | |
204 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 55:18 | +12:22 | ||
25 | 226 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:28 | +13:32 | |
26 | 240 | Heikki Pesola | UNO SK | FIN | 56:42 | +13:46 | |
27 | 213 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 56:44 | +13:48 | |
28 | 228 | Henrik Tarkkio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:59 | +14:03 | |
29 | 216 | Marko Rintanen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 57:50 | +14:54 | |
256 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 59:16 | +16:20 | ||
31 | 205 | Pekka Huhtanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 59:24 | +16:28 | |
32 | 230 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 59:34 | +16:38 | |
33 | 238 | Juuso Kattelus | Auran Vannas | FIN | 59:38 | +16:42 | |
34 | 209 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 59:51 | +16:55 | |
35 | 203 | Markus Heikkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:13 | +17:17 | |
36 | 215 | Anssi Parkkinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:00:40 | +17:44 | |
37 | 258 | Juho Kuoppamäki | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:00:43 | +17:47 | |
38 | 248 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:47 | +18:51 | |
259 | Jussi Jääoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:02:07 | +19:11 | ||
40 | 206 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:02:20 | +19:24 | |
41 | 249 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:02:33 | +19:37 | |
42 | 202 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:13 | +20:17 | |
43 | 241 | Tomi Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:03:39 | +20:43 | |
44 | 222 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:08 | +21:12 | |
45 | 233 | Mikko Kankare | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:05:35 | +22:39 | |
46 | 237 | Juha Laukkanen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:07:20 | +24:24 | |
47 | 217 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:52 | +35:56 | |
48 | 236 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:19:19 | +36:23 | |
49 | 245 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:22:44 | +39:48 | |
50 | 212 | Eero Mänty | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:24:48 | +41:52 | |
51 | 211 | Tomas Björklöf | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:24:56 | +42:00 | |
52 | 239 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:30:19 | +47:23 | |
218 | Simon Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
219 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
225 | Janne Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
235 | Joel Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. | |||
257 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. | |||
231 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
229 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 268 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 58:49 | ||
287 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:00:40 | +1:51 | ||
3 | 275 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:02:07 | +3:18 | |
4 | 284 | Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:32 | +4:43 | |
5 | 281 | Teemu Laasanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:03:41 | +4:52 | |
6 | 274 | Pontus Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:04:33 | +5:44 | |
7 | 272 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:06:01 | +7:12 | |
8 | 263 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:11 | +8:22 | |
282 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:12:00 | +13:11 | ||
10 | 278 | Antti Reinikainen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:12:54 | +14:05 | |
11 | 288 | Juha Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:19 | +14:30 | |
12 | 279 | Pasi Oravainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:13:21 | +14:32 | |
13 | 269 | Niko Sorvari | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:13:42 | +14:53 | |
14 | 276 | Patrik Wärnman | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:16:07 | +17:18 | |
15 | 265 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:17:38 | +18:49 | |
16 | 273 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:19:28 | +20:39 | |
17 | 266 | Teemu Kemppainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:19:34 | +20:45 | |
18 | 264 | Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:20:56 | +22:07 | |
19 | 270 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:20 | +28:31 | |
20 | 285 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 1:27:33 | +28:44 | |
21 | 286 | Antti Hurri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:40 | +29:51 | |
22 | 271 | Antti Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:38:46 | +39:57 | |
23 | 280 | Markus Kari | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:42:46 | +43:57 | |
24 | 267 | Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:58:33 | +59:44 | |
277 | Janne Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
283 | Sampo Forssén | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 329 | Asgeir Mjösund | Norway | NOR | 54:28 | ||
294 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 54:48 | +20 | ||
3 | 312 | Toni Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 55:31 | +1:03 | |
4 | 311 | Markus Airila | SK Uusi | FIN | 56:01 | +1:33 | |
5 | 323 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 58:08 | +3:40 | |
6 | 297 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:25 | +3:57 | |
7 | 301 | Ari Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 58:51 | +4:23 | |
8 | 305 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:00:00 | +5:32 | |
9 | 335 | Ville Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:01:20 | +6:52 | |
10 | 328 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:54 | +7:26 | |
302 | Amund Beitnes | OK77 | NOR | 1:02:10 | +7:42 | ||
295 | Marko Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:58 | +8:30 | ||
310 | Jarno Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:39 | +9:11 | ||
14 | 319 | Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 1:04:01 | +9:33 | |
15 | 299 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:04:20 | +9:52 | |
16 | 316 | Kristian Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:04:46 | +10:18 | |
17 | 307 | Jonas Nyman | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:05:52 | +11:24 | |
298 | Anssi Muikku | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:58 | +12:30 | ||
19 | 336 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:07:03 | +12:35 | |
20 | 326 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:07:05 | +12:37 | |
21 | 327 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:07:29 | +13:01 | |
22 | 324 | Jussi Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:09:08 | +14:40 | |
23 | 293 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:10:13 | +15:45 | |
24 | 317 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:11:07 | +16:39 | |
25 | 321 | Petri Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:11:34 | +17:06 | |
26 | 337 | Jan Hopearuoho | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:13:09 | +18:41 | |
27 | 330 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:13:17 | +18:49 | |
28 | 313 | Jon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:15:14 | +20:46 | |
29 | 332 | Jarmo Aho | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:16:24 | +21:56 | |
30 | 314 | Juha Juutila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:17:19 | +22:51 | |
31 | 303 | Tuomas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:18:18 | +23:50 | |
32 | 331 | Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 1:24:16 | +29:48 | |
33 | 304 | Teemu Matilainen | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:25:19 | +30:51 | |
34 | 300 | Ville Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:51 | +32:23 | |
35 | 296 | Pietari Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:27:14 | +32:46 | |
36 | 306 | Tuukka Rantanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:39:39 | +45:11 | |
37 | 318 | Vesa Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 1:43:03 | +48:35 | |
38 | 309 | Teemu Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:46:36 | +52:08 | |
39 | 325 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:54:17 | +59:49 | |
40 | 322 | Simo Pöyhönen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:55:00 | +1:00:32 | |
41 | 334 | Sami Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:10:51 | +1:16:23 | |
292 | Jeppe Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
308 | Ilkka Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
315 | Kai Samposalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
320 | Johan Lindholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | hylätty | |||
333 | David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | HUN | hylätty |
(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
354 | Mikael Boström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:42 | |||
2 | 381 | Mika Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 52:28 | +46 | |
3 | 341 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:04 | +1:22 | |
4 | 350 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 55:17 | +3:35 | |
5 | 356 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:03 | +4:21 | |
6 | 349 | Marko Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:05 | +4:23 | |
7 | 359 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 57:24 | +5:42 | |
8 | 392 | Joni Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:25 | +5:43 | |
9 | 346 | Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 57:39 | +5:57 | |
10 | 388 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:47 | +6:05 | |
11 | 342 | Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:13 | +6:31 | |
12 | 370 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:28 | +8:46 | |
389 | Mika Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:01:00 | +9:18 | ||
14 | 357 | Mika Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:01 | +9:19 | |
367 | Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:01 | +9:19 | ||
16 | 395 | Joni Freeman | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:01:36 | +9:54 | |
17 | 382 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:55 | +10:13 | |
18 | 353 | Harri Lehtimäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:01:59 | +10:17 | |
19 | 384 | Timo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:02:10 | +10:28 | |
20 | 375 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:04 | +11:22 | |
21 | 378 | Jarmo Koskela | OK77 | FIN | 1:03:26 | +11:44 | |
361 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:03:59 | +12:17 | ||
23 | 364 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 1:04:09 | +12:27 | |
24 | 376 | Jari Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:04:12 | +12:30 | |
25 | 377 | Jaakko Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:06:16 | +14:34 | |
26 | 373 | Marko Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:18 | +14:36 | |
27 | 344 | Jan Täppinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:24 | +14:42 | |
28 | 394 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:07:12 | +15:30 | |
29 | 348 | Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:07:28 | +15:46 | |
30 | 379 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:07:40 | +15:58 | |
31 | 358 | Kimmo Putkinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:09:59 | +18:17 | |
32 | 372 | Arttu Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:03 | +18:21 | |
33 | 371 | Jussi Viero | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:11:12 | +19:30 | |
34 | 387 | Kalle Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:35 | +19:53 | |
35 | 365 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:12:00 | +20:18 | |
36 | 369 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:13:43 | +22:01 | |
37 | 386 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:14:14 | +22:32 | |
38 | 352 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 1:14:31 | +22:49 | |
39 | 355 | Valtteri Mulari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:14:42 | +23:00 | |
40 | 390 | Tuomas Naakka | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:17:30 | +25:48 | |
41 | 374 | Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:30 | +26:48 | |
42 | 380 | Jouko Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:19:40 | +27:58 | |
43 | 347 | Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:20:15 | +28:33 | |
44 | 343 | Antti Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:20:47 | +29:05 | |
45 | 391 | Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:22:51 | +31:09 | |
46 | 393 | Mika Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 1:23:04 | +31:22 | |
47 | 360 | Miika Tamminen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:23:43 | +32:01 | |
48 | 351 | Ari Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:06 | +35:24 | |
49 | 383 | Antero Aunesluoma | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:30:07 | +38:25 | |
50 | 366 | Jussi Hyvärilä | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:31:44 | +40:02 | |
51 | 385 | Jukka Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 1:31:48 | +40:06 | |
52 | 368 | Joni Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:35:54 | +44:12 | |
53 | 363 | Antti Koski | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:40:24 | +48:42 | |
345 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
362 | Juha Miettinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 58, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)
457 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:08 | |||
2 | 449 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 45:51 | +43 | |
3 | 455 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 49:27 | +4:19 | |
430 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 51:09 | +6:01 | ||
5 | 440 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:32 | +6:24 | |
405 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 53:09 | +8:01 | ||
7 | 424 | Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:25 | +8:17 | |
8 | 438 | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:02 | +8:54 | |
9 | 407 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 54:09 | +9:01 | |
10 | 423 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:39 | +9:31 | |
11 | 421 | Patric Östergård | OK Trian | FIN | 56:14 | +11:06 | |
12 | 419 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:49 | +11:41 | |
13 | 446 | Mika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:58 | +11:50 | |
14 | 409 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:15 | +12:07 | |
15 | 429 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 57:17 | +12:09 | |
418 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:15 | +13:07 | ||
17 | 453 | Pasi Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:36 | +13:28 | |
18 | 417 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 58:39 | +13:31 | |
19 | 441 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 58:40 | +13:32 | |
20 | 425 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 58:41 | +13:33 | |
21 | 403 | Juha Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 58:47 | +13:39 | |
22 | 404 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:56 | +13:48 | |
23 | 410 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:18 | +14:10 | |
24 | 431 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:54 | +14:46 | |
25 | 448 | Urpo Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:29 | +15:21 | |
26 | 451 | Juha Kuuluvainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:48 | +16:40 | |
27 | 447 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 1:01:58 | +16:50 | |
400 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:01:59 | +16:51 | ||
29 | 416 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:53 | +17:45 | |
30 | 426 | Mika Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 1:03:21 | +18:13 | |
31 | 414 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:33 | +18:25 | |
32 | 444 | Mika Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:03:38 | +18:30 | |
33 | 413 | Timo Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:05:13 | +20:05 | |
34 | 406 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:07:08 | +22:00 | |
443 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:08:07 | +22:59 | ||
36 | 412 | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:08:13 | +23:05 | |
37 | 398 | Kim Ruokonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:08:27 | +23:19 | |
38 | 433 | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:08:50 | +23:42 | |
39 | 434 | Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:09:19 | +24:11 | |
40 | 411 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:09:27 | +24:19 | |
41 | 442 | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:45 | +24:37 | |
42 | 415 | Tuomo Ratia | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:11:39 | +26:31 | |
43 | 436 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:13:38 | +28:30 | |
44 | 437 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:13:49 | +28:41 | |
45 | 401 | Jussi Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:51 | +28:43 | |
46 | 452 | Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:14:40 | +29:32 | |
47 | 427 | Markku Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:16:37 | +31:29 | |
48 | 422 | Erik Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 1:16:48 | +31:40 | |
49 | 450 | Robert Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:17:45 | +32:37 | |
50 | 454 | Anders Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 1:19:13 | +34:05 | |
51 | 456 | Jari Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 1:21:28 | +36:20 | |
52 | 432 | Juha Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:27:43 | +42:35 | |
53 | 439 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:56 | +50:48 | |
54 | 408 | Seppo Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:38:32 | +53:24 | |
55 | 420 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:55:33 | +1:10:25 | |
428 | Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
435 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
399 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
402 | Kimmo Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | keskeytti | |||
445 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 463 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 45:12 | ||
2 | 473 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 46:52 | +1:40 | |
3 | 465 | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 47:35 | +2:23 | |
466 | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 49:27 | +4:15 | ||
5 | 472 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:29 | +6:17 | |
6 | 488 | Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 51:45 | +6:33 | |
484 | Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 52:23 | +7:11 | ||
8 | 477 | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 52:58 | +7:46 | |
9 | 483 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:52 | +10:40 | |
10 | 474 | Pekka Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 56:40 | +11:28 | |
11 | 487 | Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:45 | +11:33 | |
12 | 471 | Hannu Kaskilahti | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 56:51 | +11:39 | |
13 | 481 | Harri Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:54 | +12:42 | |
14 | 489 | Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 57:56 | +12:44 | |
15 | 485 | Geza Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 58:05 | +12:53 | |
16 | 476 | Harry Sainio | OK77 | FIN | 58:26 | +13:14 | |
17 | 482 | Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 58:30 | +13:18 | |
18 | 475 | Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:00:22 | +15:10 | |
19 | 470 | Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | FIN | 1:00:33 | +15:21 | |
20 | 486 | Jouni Iso-Markku | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:01:37 | +16:25 | |
21 | 492 | Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:02:58 | +17:46 | |
22 | 461 | Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:43 | +18:31 | |
23 | 478 | Ismo Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:06 | +18:54 | |
24 | 480 | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:52 | +19:40 | |
25 | 468 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:57 | +19:45 | |
26 | 469 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:58 | +21:46 | |
462 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:07 | +22:55 | ||
28 | 490 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:09:10 | +23:58 | |
464 | Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:11:10 | +25:58 | ||
30 | 479 | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:03 | +31:51 | |
31 | 467 | Jari Salo | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:27:13 | +42:01 | |
32 | 491 | Markku Arola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:45:17 | +1:00:05 |
(Lähti 43, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 504 | Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 44:43 | ||
2 | 500 | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 48:55 | +4:12 | |
3 | 535 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:54 | +6:11 | |
523 | Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:07 | +6:24 | ||
498 | Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:38 | +7:55 | ||
6 | 520 | Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:48 | +8:05 | |
7 | 526 | Esa Toivonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 52:56 | +8:13 | |
8 | 534 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 52:59 | +8:16 | |
513 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 53:52 | +9:09 | ||
505 | Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 53:55 | +9:12 | ||
11 | 531 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:32 | +9:49 | |
12 | 507 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:48 | +10:05 | |
13 | 540 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:50 | +10:07 | |
497 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 55:37 | +10:54 | ||
15 | 539 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 56:52 | +12:09 | |
16 | 525 | timo asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 59:16 | +14:33 | |
17 | 503 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:01:14 | +16:31 | |
18 | 499 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:02:06 | +17:23 | |
19 | 532 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:37 | +17:54 | |
20 | 510 | Matti Salonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:02:55 | +18:12 | |
21 | 541 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:06:43 | +22:00 | |
22 | 522 | Kauko Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:07:48 | +23:05 | |
23 | 521 | Esko Kiuru | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:07:58 | +23:15 | |
518 | Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:07 | +24:24 | ||
25 | 514 | Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:58 | +25:15 | |
26 | 496 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:11:03 | +26:20 | |
27 | 515 | Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:11:38 | +26:55 | |
28 | 527 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:12:15 | +27:32 | |
29 | 529 | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:13:34 | +28:51 | |
30 | 519 | Jan Lång | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:14:02 | +29:19 | |
31 | 533 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:14:19 | +29:36 | |
32 | 511 | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:35 | +30:52 | |
33 | 502 | Jarmo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:16:39 | +31:56 | |
34 | 512 | Mikael Öhrnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:16:53 | +32:10 | |
35 | 501 | Pasi Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:18:54 | +34:11 | |
36 | 530 | Jari Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 1:20:10 | +35:27 | |
37 | 509 | Martin Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:22:27 | +37:44 | |
38 | 517 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:13 | +38:30 | |
39 | 508 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:24:47 | +40:04 | |
40 | 536 | Taisto Nieminen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:29:30 | +44:47 | |
41 | 506 | Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:39:23 | +54:40 | |
516 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | ei läht. | |||
537 | Rune Svärd | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. | |||
538 | Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | ei läht. | |||
524 | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | hylätty | |||
528 | Antero Laakso | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 62, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)
1 | 545 | Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 44:28 | ||
2 | 578 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 44:38 | +10 | |
3 | 569 | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 45:03 | +35 | |
584 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 46:28 | +2:00 | ||
5 | 579 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:42 | +2:14 | |
564 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:01 | +2:33 | ||
7 | 600 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:55 | +3:27 | |
565 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:40 | +4:12 | ||
9 | 604 | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 48:45 | +4:17 | |
10 | 548 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 49:06 | +4:38 | |
11 | 605 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 49:09 | +4:41 | |
12 | 562 | Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 49:13 | +4:45 | |
13 | 551 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:36 | +5:08 | |
14 | 570 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:50 | +5:22 | |
15 | 596 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 50:14 | +5:46 | |
16 | 591 | Pentti Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 50:44 | +6:16 | |
17 | 549 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 51:15 | +6:47 | |
18 | 608 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 51:21 | +6:53 | |
575 | Reijo Hirvelä | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 51:27 | +6:59 | ||
20 | 574 | Lauri Karhumäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 51:33 | +7:05 | |
566 | Pertti Heinikangas | Rastikarhut | FIN | 52:37 | +8:09 | ||
22 | 594 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:44 | +8:16 | |
597 | Heino Pakarinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 52:48 | +8:20 | ||
24 | 601 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 53:01 | +8:33 | |
25 | 606 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 53:06 | +8:38 | |
573 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 53:30 | +9:02 | ||
580 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 53:34 | +9:06 | ||
28 | 563 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 54:00 | +9:32 | |
29 | 586 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:13 | +9:45 | |
30 | 582 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 54:24 | +9:56 | |
593 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 54:48 | +10:20 | ||
32 | 572 | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 55:18 | +10:50 | |
33 | 556 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:48 | +11:20 | |
34 | 595 | Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 55:51 | +11:23 | |
35 | 577 | Markku Tolvanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 56:32 | +12:04 | |
36 | 609 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 57:57 | +13:29 | |
37 | 576 | Raimo Pusa | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 59:25 | +14:57 | |
38 | 583 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 59:39 | +15:11 | |
39 | 560 | Hannu Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 59:42 | +15:14 | |
40 | 571 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 59:57 | +15:29 | |
41 | 599 | Hannu Syrjänen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:00:34 | +16:06 | |
42 | 546 | Pentti Ahola | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:02:23 | +17:55 | |
43 | 585 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:31 | +18:03 | |
44 | 553 | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:02:39 | +18:11 | |
45 | 598 | Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:03 | +18:35 | |
46 | 561 | Jouko Koskialho | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 1:03:37 | +19:09 | |
47 | 592 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:06:17 | +21:49 | |
552 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:07 | +23:39 | ||
49 | 558 | Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:08:28 | +24:00 | |
50 | 559 | Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:08:32 | +24:04 | |
590 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 1:09:27 | +24:59 | ||
52 | 607 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:10:33 | +26:05 | |
53 | 567 | Mikko Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:55 | +26:27 | |
54 | 557 | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:11:27 | +26:59 | |
55 | 603 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:03 | +27:35 | |
56 | 581 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:00 | +28:32 | |
57 | 547 | Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:16:33 | +32:05 | |
58 | 568 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:31:59 | +47:31 | |
59 | 555 | Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 1:33:23 | +48:55 | |
550 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
587 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
589 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | ei läht. | |||
588 | Markku Vesalainen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
554 | Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | keskeytti | |||
602 | Jouko Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 56, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)
1 | 638 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:55 | ||
2 | 619 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:41 | +1:46 | |
3 | 668 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 47:59 | +2:04 | |
4 | 649 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:31 | +2:36 | |
5 | 648 | Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 48:40 | +2:45 | |
6 | 615 | Antti Mustaranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:21 | +3:26 | |
7 | 626 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 50:00 | +4:05 | |
8 | 629 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:49 | +4:54 | |
669 | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 50:51 | +4:56 | ||
639 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 51:32 | +5:37 | ||
11 | 659 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 52:34 | +6:39 | |
12 | 613 | Alf Krogell | OK Trian | FIN | 53:14 | +7:19 | |
13 | 645 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 55:11 | +9:16 | |
14 | 641 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 55:44 | +9:49 | |
15 | 620 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 56:24 | +10:29 | |
16 | 640 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 56:38 | +10:43 | |
17 | 647 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 57:00 | +11:05 | |
18 | 665 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 57:06 | +11:11 | |
19 | 666 | Erkki Mattila | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 57:36 | +11:41 | |
20 | 655 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:46 | +11:51 | |
21 | 634 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 58:44 | +12:49 | |
22 | 618 | Hannu Yliuntinen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 59:11 | +13:16 | |
23 | 625 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 59:23 | +13:28 | |
24 | 636 | Kalevi Ilonen | OK Trian | FIN | 59:27 | +13:32 | |
25 | 616 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:00:21 | +14:26 | |
621 | Ole Mjösund | Norway | NOR | 1:00:35 | +14:40 | ||
27 | 635 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:00:37 | +14:42 | |
28 | 657 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:01:00 | +15:05 | |
631 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:12 | +15:17 | ||
30 | 642 | Pekka Lindberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:02:48 | +16:53 | |
31 | 653 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:02:56 | +17:01 | |
32 | 643 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:03:59 | +18:04 | |
33 | 632 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:47 | +18:52 | |
34 | 664 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 1:04:49 | +18:54 | |
35 | 633 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:04:56 | +19:01 | |
36 | 656 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:53 | +19:58 | |
628 | Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:06:18 | +20:23 | ||
38 | 658 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:27 | +20:32 | |
39 | 651 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:06:31 | +20:36 | |
40 | 654 | Risto Heiskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:37 | +20:42 | |
41 | 630 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:06:39 | +20:44 | |
42 | 667 | Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:07:14 | +21:19 | |
43 | 646 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:07:32 | +21:37 | |
44 | 663 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:04 | +23:09 | |
45 | 622 | Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:09:23 | +23:28 | |
46 | 617 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:10:45 | +24:50 | |
661 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:12:50 | +26:55 | ||
48 | 637 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:13:04 | +27:09 | |
49 | 614 | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:13:53 | +27:58 | |
50 | 624 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:24 | +32:29 | |
51 | 660 | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:24:07 | +38:12 | |
52 | 623 | Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:26:00 | +40:05 | |
53 | 644 | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:27:01 | +41:06 | |
662 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | ei läht. | |||
627 | Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | hylätty | |||
650 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | keskeytti | |||
652 | Reijo Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 3)
1 | 677 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 39:13 | ||
2 | 681 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 42:12 | +2:59 | |
3 | 696 | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 43:55 | +4:42 | |
4 | 708 | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:13 | +7:00 | |
5 | 697 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:33 | +8:20 | |
6 | 698 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 48:32 | +9:19 | |
7 | 707 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:34 | +10:21 | |
8 | 702 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 51:27 | +12:14 | |
9 | 692 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 52:21 | +13:08 | |
10 | 678 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 53:16 | +14:03 | |
11 | 706 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:05 | +14:52 | |
12 | 676 | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:40 | +15:27 | |
701 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:49 | +15:36 | ||
14 | 675 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 56:18 | +17:05 | |
691 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 59:25 | +20:12 | ||
16 | 694 | Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:35 | +22:22 | |
17 | 699 | Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:03:17 | +24:04 | |
680 | Matti Heikinheimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:39 | +24:26 | ||
687 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:04:49 | +25:36 | ||
20 | 686 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:07:30 | +28:17 | |
693 | Reijo Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:09:23 | +30:10 | ||
22 | 685 | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:13:48 | +34:35 | |
23 | 700 | Osmo Peitsala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:26 | +35:13 | |
24 | 683 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:21 | +37:08 | |
25 | 679 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:19:43 | +40:30 | |
26 | 682 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:21:00 | +41:47 | |
27 | 703 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:24:43 | +45:30 | |
695 | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:40 | +49:27 | ||
29 | 688 | Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:32:40 | +53:27 | |
30 | 673 | Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:55:56 | +1:16:43 | |
704 | Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | ei läht. | |||
709 | Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
674 | Osmo Perkinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | hylätty | |||
690 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
705 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
684 | Eero Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
689 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 722 | Esko Ranta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:01 | ||
2 | 719 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 47:02 | +1 | |
3 | 721 | Lennart Koskinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:40 | +3:39 | |
4 | 714 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 50:51 | +3:50 | |
5 | 718 | Heikki Hurme | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 55:59 | +8:58 | |
6 | 717 | Reino Pajuoja | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 56:17 | +9:16 | |
7 | 713 | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:59 | +13:58 | |
8 | 715 | Johannes Ijas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:31 | +17:30 | |
716 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | hylätty | |||
720 | Lasse Mäkinen | Rastihaukat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 727 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 41:45 | ||
2 | 729 | Eero Liski | Salon Viesti | FIN | 51:07 | +9:22 | |
3 | 728 | Mauri Rantala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 58:57 | +17:12 | |
4 | 726 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:08 | +20:23 | |
5 | 730 | Antero Partanen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:24:09 | +42:24 |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 739 | Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:49 | ||
2 | 735 | Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 40:45 | +2:56 | |
738 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 41:24 | +3:35 | ||
4 | 741 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 43:08 | +5:19 | |
5 | 740 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 48:03 | +10:14 | |
6 | 736 | Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 50:10 | +12:21 | |
7 | 734 | Arttu Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:06:29 | +28:40 | |
737 | Väinö Johansson | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 751 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:46 | ||
2 | 746 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 29:31 | +45 | |
3 | 750 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:51 | +1:05 | |
4 | 764 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:02 | +1:16 | |
5 | 748 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:18 | +1:32 | |
6 | 754 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 31:17 | +2:31 | |
7 | 749 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:23 | +3:37 | |
8 | 759 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 33:17 | +4:31 | |
755 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 34:26 | +5:40 | ||
10 | 762 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:55 | +6:09 | |
11 | 752 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:58 | +7:12 | |
12 | 753 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 36:16 | +7:30 | |
13 | 756 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 38:38 | +9:52 | |
14 | 745 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 39:31 | +10:45 | |
15 | 758 | Nuutti Pirhonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:11 | +19:25 | |
747 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
757 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
763 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
760 | Veeti Varjo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | keskeytti | |||
761 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
784 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 25:11 | |||
2 | 803 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:21 | +1:10 | |
3 | 768 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:26 | +1:15 | |
4 | 783 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 26:56 | +1:45 | |
5 | 774 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 28:34 | +3:23 | |
6 | 775 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:54 | +3:43 | |
794 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:05 | +3:54 | ||
8 | 791 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:20 | +4:09 | |
787 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 31:11 | +6:00 | ||
10 | 779 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 31:22 | +6:11 | |
11 | 793 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 31:23 | +6:12 | |
12 | 801 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:58 | +6:47 | |
13 | 776 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 32:33 | +7:22 | |
14 | 773 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 33:31 | +8:20 | |
15 | 797 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 33:48 | +8:37 | |
16 | 785 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:26 | +9:15 | |
17 | 790 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:56 | +10:45 | |
796 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 35:58 | +10:47 | ||
781 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 36:06 | +10:55 | ||
20 | 786 | Sami Karru | MS Parma | FIN | 36:25 | +11:14 | |
21 | 798 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:20 | +12:09 | |
22 | 778 | Joona Koski | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 37:22 | +12:11 | |
23 | 769 | Erik Brysch | MS Parma | FIN | 38:27 | +13:16 | |
24 | 780 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:09 | +13:58 | |
25 | 770 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 41:03 | +15:52 | |
26 | 800 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:18 | +19:07 | |
27 | 777 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:42 | +26:31 | |
28 | 772 | Veeti Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 55:05 | +29:54 | |
29 | 789 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:06 | +33:55 | |
771 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
782 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
788 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
792 | Marcus Smedslund | OK Raseborg | FIN | ei läht. | |||
795 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
799 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
802 | William Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1301 | Otto Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 19:53 | ||
2 | 1303 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 20:05 | +12 | |
3 | 1302 | Edvin Ekman | OK77 | FIN | 23:23 | +3:30 | |
4 | 1306 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:51 | +3:58 | |
5 | 1305 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:17 | +4:24 | |
6 | 1308 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 25:11 | +5:18 | |
7 | 1304 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:37 | +13:44 | |
8 | 1309 | Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 39:21 | +19:28 | |
1307 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1338 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 21:07 | ||
2 | 1339 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:47 | +40 | |
3 | 1333 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:17 | +1:10 | |
4 | 1332 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 23:02 | +1:55 | |
5 | 1323 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:15 | +2:08 | |
6 | 1330 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:09 | +3:02 | |
7 | 1324 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 24:29 | +3:22 | |
8 | 1337 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:59 | +5:52 | |
9 | 1342 | Vili Miettinen | Lynx | FIN | 27:37 | +6:30 | |
10 | 1341 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 28:19 | +7:12 | |
11 | 1335 | Iikka Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:23 | +7:16 | |
12 | 1331 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:42 | +7:35 | |
13 | 1336 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 29:30 | +8:23 | |
14 | 1340 | Emil Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:42 | +8:35 | |
15 | 1344 | Mikael Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 30:57 | +9:50 | |
16 | 1343 | Juho Nupponen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 31:19 | +10:12 | |
17 | 1325 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 32:22 | +11:15 | |
18 | 1327 | Benjamin Korento | OK77 | FIN | 33:12 | +12:05 | |
19 | 1329 | Joni Hietala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:28 | +16:21 | |
20 | 1326 | Nikanor Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:01:16 | +40:09 | |
1328 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1334 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1360 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:21 | ||
2 | 1361 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:41 | +20 | |
3 | 1351 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:02 | +41 | |
4 | 1370 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:40 | +1:19 | |
5 | 1369 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:25 | +3:04 | |
6 | 1349 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 24:00 | +4:39 | |
1363 | Rasmus Ruusu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:21 | +5:00 | ||
8 | 1368 | Topias Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 25:13 | +5:52 | |
9 | 1357 | Hannes Hiisilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:36 | +6:15 | |
10 | 1352 | Jere Simola | Koovee | FIN | 25:56 | +6:35 | |
11 | 1371 | Eetu Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 26:10 | +6:49 | |
12 | 1348 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 26:16 | +6:55 | |
13 | 1373 | Alex Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 27:33 | +8:12 | |
14 | 1353 | Simon Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 28:33 | +9:12 | |
15 | 1364 | Veeti Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 29:03 | +9:42 | |
16 | 1359 | Lukas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:24 | +11:03 | |
17 | 1356 | Vilho Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:49 | +11:28 | |
18 | 1366 | Rasmus Tenkanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 33:30 | +14:09 | |
19 | 1358 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 33:32 | +14:11 | |
20 | 1367 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:00 | +17:39 | |
21 | 1365 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:45 | +20:24 | |
22 | 1354 | Alvar Sten | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 41:46 | +22:25 | |
1350 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:43 | +25:22 | ||
1362 | Elias Seppä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:01:35 | +42:14 | ||
1355 | Viljami Tuovinen | OK77 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1372 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1384 | Florian Fritzen | Lynx | FIN | 11:29 | ||
2 | 1399 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:41 | +2:12 | |
3 | 1401 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 13:50 | +2:21 | |
4 | 1377 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:11 | +2:42 | |
5 | 1409 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:28 | +2:59 | |
6 | 1404 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 14:47 | +3:18 | |
7 | 1382 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 14:54 | +3:25 | |
8 | 1394 | Atte Kavonius | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:59 | +3:30 | |
9 | 1405 | Aarne Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:19 | +3:50 | |
10 | 1389 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:24 | +3:55 | |
11 | 1396 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 15:34 | +4:05 | |
12 | 1400 | Aapo Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 15:46 | +4:17 | |
13 | 1380 | Ossi Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:25 | +4:56 | |
14 | 1408 | Eemeli Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 16:30 | +5:01 | |
15 | 1381 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:42 | +5:13 | |
16 | 1387 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 17:44 | +6:15 | |
17 | 1383 | Elias Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 18:40 | +7:11 | |
18 | 1398 | Rasmus Laapas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:49 | +7:20 | |
19 | 1386 | Valter Sillman | OK Trian | FIN | 18:51 | +7:22 | |
20 | 1392 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:37 | +8:08 | |
21 | 1379 | Mikael Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:14 | +9:45 | |
22 | 1390 | Aapo Vanhanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:21 | +10:52 | |
1406 | Arthur Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 23:38 | +12:09 | ||
24 | 1397 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:59 | +13:30 | |
25 | 1378 | Juho Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:22 | +15:53 | |
26 | 1395 | Leevi Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:05 | +17:36 | |
27 | 1385 | Jooa Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 29:06 | +17:37 | |
28 | 1403 | Aapo Halinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 41:10 | +29:41 | |
1388 | Touko Hyvärilä | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1391 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1393 | Niilo Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1402 | Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1407 | Joni Ahokas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 1413 | Aapo Kujala | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:27 | ||
2 | 1418 | Vilppu Vihavainen | Lynx | FIN | 19:51 | +24 | |
3 | 1415 | Tuomas Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 21:06 | +1:39 | |
4 | 1423 | Onni Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 21:20 | +1:53 | |
5 | 1414 | Reko Saarinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:16 | +3:49 | |
6 | 1426 | Eeli Rönty | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:26 | +4:59 | |
7 | 1427 | Rasmus Enqvist | Lynx | FIN | 27:51 | +8:24 | |
8 | 1420 | Alvan Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 32:24 | +12:57 | |
9 | 1419 | Joel Äyrälä | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 34:34 | +15:07 | |
10 | 1421 | Matias Nyman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:26 | +15:59 | |
11 | 1422 | Aatos Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:31 | +16:04 | |
1417 | Vili Hahto | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1424 | Julius Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1425 | Rasmus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1416 | Kaapo Tuominen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1433 | Onni Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:52 | ||
2 | 1440 | Antti Kirves | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:27 | +35 | |
3 | 1462 | Erik Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:47 | +55 | |
4 | 1435 | Aapo Joensuu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:41 | +1:49 | |
5 | 1456 | Jaakko Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:47 | +2:55 | |
1460 | Kasper Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:47 | +2:55 | ||
7 | 1434 | Eero Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:22 | +3:30 | |
8 | 1448 | Leevi Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:36 | +3:44 | |
9 | 1447 | Eikka Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:37 | +4:45 | |
10 | 1463 | Viggo Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 18:30 | +5:38 | |
11 | 1453 | Vili Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:34 | +5:42 | |
12 | 1455 | Luukas Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 19:06 | +6:14 | |
13 | 1449 | Niilo Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:54 | +7:02 | |
14 | 1454 | Aaro Varvikko | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 19:59 | +7:07 | |
15 | 1457 | Mark Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 20:17 | +7:25 | |
1438 | Kaapo Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 20:27 | +7:35 | ||
17 | 1461 | Topias Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:56 | +8:04 | |
18 | 1465 | Leevi Hurri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:05 | +8:13 | |
1444 | Sebastian Backman | OK77 | FIN | 21:38 | +8:46 | ||
20 | 1458 | Valtteri Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 22:01 | +9:09 | |
21 | 1431 | Roope Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:03 | +9:11 | |
22 | 1452 | Jero Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 22:06 | +9:14 | |
23 | 1459 | Eelis Äyrälä | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:38 | +10:46 | |
24 | 1432 | Matteus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 24:21 | +11:29 | |
25 | 1446 | Peetu Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 25:46 | +12:54 | |
26 | 1445 | Miika Kärkkäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:57 | +13:05 | |
27 | 1451 | Otto Kujala | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 27:04 | +14:12 | |
1464 | Santtu Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 28:26 | +15:34 | ||
29 | 1439 | Fredrik Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:18 | +16:26 | |
30 | 1442 | Lassi Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 31:11 | +18:19 | |
31 | 1443 | Okko Saarinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 33:20 | +20:28 | |
32 | 1450 | Eino Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 38:22 | +25:30 | |
33 | 1441 | Juho Viero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:36 | +26:44 | |
34 | 1436 | Oskar Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 48:16 | +35:24 | |
1437 | Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 818 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:57 | ||
2 | 832 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:06 | +2:09 | |
3 | 844 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 41:14 | +2:17 | |
4 | 833 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 41:39 | +2:42 | |
5 | 827 | Mari Seppänen | OK77 | FIN | 43:30 | +4:33 | |
6 | 813 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:17 | +5:20 | |
7 | 841 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 44:44 | +5:47 | |
8 | 858 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 45:54 | +6:57 | |
846 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:01 | +7:04 | ||
10 | 820 | Satu Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:09 | +7:12 | |
11 | 851 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | OK77 | FIN | 46:19 | +7:22 | |
12 | 837 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:23 | +8:26 | |
13 | 811 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 47:29 | +8:32 | |
14 | 826 | Anna Voutilainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 48:02 | +9:05 | |
15 | 819 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 48:12 | +9:15 | |
16 | 848 | Elisa Dresen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:21 | +9:24 | |
857 | Päivi Julku | OK Trian | FIN | 48:24 | +9:27 | ||
18 | 853 | Riikka Ajalin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:43 | +9:46 | |
825 | Ilona Lehtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:43 | +9:46 | ||
20 | 823 | Sonja Julkunen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:06 | +11:09 | |
21 | 829 | Maria Lerssi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 50:45 | +11:48 | |
22 | 824 | Riikka Kalliomaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 50:52 | +11:55 | |
23 | 810 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:55 | +11:58 | |
24 | 838 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:05 | +12:08 | |
25 | 847 | Annukka Helle | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 51:10 | +12:13 | |
26 | 809 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:34 | +12:37 | |
816 | Tiina Kihlström | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:29 | +14:32 | ||
28 | 839 | Saana Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 53:39 | +14:42 | |
29 | 821 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 54:01 | +15:04 | |
30 | 807 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:33 | +15:36 | |
31 | 850 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 54:47 | +15:50 | |
32 | 835 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 55:49 | +16:52 | |
33 | 856 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 56:16 | +17:19 | |
34 | 840 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 56:25 | +17:28 | |
35 | 845 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 57:59 | +19:02 | |
36 | 814 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 58:04 | +19:07 | |
37 | 812 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 58:53 | +19:56 | |
38 | 849 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 59:03 | +20:06 | |
39 | 831 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:42 | +21:45 | |
817 | Netta Hjelm | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:00:42 | +21:45 | ||
854 | Sara Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:00:43 | +21:46 | ||
42 | 855 | Eerika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:51 | +22:54 | |
822 | Hanna Grannabba | OK Terjärv | FIN | 1:02:37 | +23:40 | ||
44 | 842 | Leena Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:45 | +23:48 | |
834 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:02:58 | +24:01 | ||
46 | 815 | Annukka Galkin | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:45 | +24:48 | |
47 | 806 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:04:22 | +25:25 | |
48 | 830 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:25 | +28:28 | |
49 | 836 | Lotta Sandroos | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:10:44 | +31:47 | |
808 | Meri Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
828 | Ruut Kanko | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
843 | Riina Suntioinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. | |||
852 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 874 | Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 50:28 | ||
2 | 866 | Mari Koivunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 53:09 | +2:41 | |
3 | 868 | Marika Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 59:02 | +8:34 | |
4 | 875 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 59:30 | +9:02 | |
5 | 881 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 59:53 | +9:25 | |
6 | 870 | Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:02:03 | +11:35 | |
883 | Anne Hartonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:03:04 | +12:36 | ||
8 | 873 | Heidi Launistola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:03:53 | +13:25 | |
9 | 880 | Jenni Castrén | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:07:44 | +17:16 | |
10 | 871 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:08:07 | +17:39 | |
11 | 882 | Anne Ali-Rekola | Lynx | FIN | 1:10:17 | +19:49 | |
12 | 872 | Anna Kopra | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:12:53 | +22:25 | |
13 | 869 | Tiina Leppänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:29 | +23:01 | |
14 | 867 | Hanna Kaarto | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:18:04 | +27:36 | |
878 | Oili Juutila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:23:13 | +32:45 | ||
876 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
877 | Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. | |||
879 | Johanna Luhtala | Someron Esa | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 902 | Maija Heikkilä | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 47:28 | ||
2 | 913 | Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:18 | +50 | |
916 | Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 49:26 | +1:58 | ||
4 | 911 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:31 | +4:03 | |
5 | 905 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:01 | +4:33 | |
6 | 908 | Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | 52:43 | +5:15 | |
7 | 904 | Anastasia Routsi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 53:24 | +5:56 | |
8 | 901 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 53:37 | +6:09 | |
9 | 918 | Tanja Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 53:52 | +6:24 | |
906 | Marjo Härkönen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 54:40 | +7:12 | ||
11 | 909 | Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 54:57 | +7:29 | |
12 | 917 | Natalia Fey | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 55:24 | +7:56 | |
13 | 915 | Raisa Sell | OK77 | FIN | 55:55 | +8:27 | |
14 | 896 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 56:06 | +8:38 | |
15 | 898 | Riikka Velema | Rasti 88 | FIN | 57:07 | +9:39 | |
16 | 889 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:00:14 | +12:46 | |
17 | 903 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | Karkki-Rasti | EST | 1:00:32 | +13:04 | |
18 | 895 | Elina Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:00:35 | +13:07 | |
19 | 892 | Hanna Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:12 | +14:44 | |
20 | 900 | Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:09 | +15:41 | |
912 | Sanna Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:03:32 | +16:04 | ||
22 | 907 | Charlotta Wolff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:05:22 | +17:54 | |
23 | 914 | Hetti Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:05:55 | +18:27 | |
897 | Milla Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:07:03 | +19:35 | ||
25 | 888 | Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:57 | +20:29 | |
26 | 890 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:11:23 | +23:55 | |
27 | 910 | Tuulikki Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:13:03 | +25:35 | |
28 | 887 | Sari Rogovin | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:13:56 | +26:28 | |
29 | 894 | Leila Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:21:21 | +33:53 | |
30 | 899 | Minttu Mustonen | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:48:17 | +1:00:49 | |
893 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
891 | Tiina Torvela | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 933 | Heidi Liljeström | OK Trian | FIN | 44:06 | ||
2 | 949 | Sari Saarijärvi | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 44:48 | +42 | |
3 | 942 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:53 | +47 | |
4 | 936 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:59 | +2:53 | |
5 | 932 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:21 | +3:15 | |
931 | Päivi Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 47:28 | +3:22 | ||
7 | 951 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 50:33 | +6:27 | |
8 | 953 | Line Nybakken | Espoon Suunta | NOR | 51:41 | +7:35 | |
9 | 952 | Larissa Erola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:23 | +8:17 | |
10 | 940 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 53:18 | +9:12 | |
11 | 934 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:30 | +9:24 | |
12 | 939 | Kirsi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 54:46 | +10:40 | |
13 | 938 | Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | FIN | 55:28 | +11:22 | |
14 | 947 | Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:00:01 | +15:55 | |
15 | 925 | Kirsi Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 1:00:10 | +16:04 | |
924 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:35 | +17:29 | ||
937 | Johanna Aho | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:12 | +18:06 | ||
18 | 935 | Tiina Suikkanen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:06:03 | +21:57 | |
945 | Anu Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:06:27 | +22:21 | ||
20 | 927 | Sari Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:07 | +25:01 | |
21 | 922 | Elina Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:10:25 | +26:19 | |
22 | 923 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:10:37 | +26:31 | |
946 | Kajsa Sten | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:10:48 | +26:42 | ||
24 | 944 | Sanna Hosio | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:11:28 | +27:22 | |
25 | 929 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:11:52 | +27:46 | |
26 | 928 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:14:30 | +30:24 | |
27 | 948 | Citha Dahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:14:32 | +30:26 | |
28 | 930 | Pia Westerberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:19:37 | +35:31 | |
29 | 941 | Petra Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:28:57 | +44:51 | |
30 | 954 | Hanna Vehkamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:29:27 | +45:21 | |
31 | 926 | Ulla Salminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:30:09 | +46:03 | |
32 | 950 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | MS Parma | FIN | 1:34:08 | +50:02 | |
943 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 976 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 39:29 | ||
2 | 961 | Kirsi Boström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:49 | +3:20 | |
3 | 982 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:20 | +3:51 | |
4 | 968 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:45 | +5:16 | |
5 | 974 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:28 | +6:59 | |
969 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:21 | +9:52 | ||
7 | 960 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 50:03 | +10:34 | |
963 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 50:10 | +10:41 | ||
983 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 51:33 | +12:04 | ||
10 | 970 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 52:38 | +13:09 | |
11 | 972 | Teresa Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 52:45 | +13:16 | |
12 | 978 | von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 53:17 | +13:48 | |
13 | 965 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:20 | +15:51 | |
14 | 979 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 55:33 | +16:04 | |
15 | 977 | Hanna Franssila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 57:14 | +17:45 | |
16 | 962 | Terése Hagman | OK Trian | FIN | 58:15 | +18:46 | |
17 | 973 | Taina Juote | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:01:07 | +21:38 | |
18 | 966 | Anneli Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:49 | +22:20 | |
19 | 964 | Karin Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 1:03:28 | +23:59 | |
20 | 971 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:04:21 | +24:52 | |
21 | 985 | Ulrica Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 1:06:22 | +26:53 | |
22 | 980 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:11:19 | +31:50 | |
23 | 958 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:12:14 | +32:45 | |
24 | 959 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:13:10 | +33:41 | |
25 | 987 | Sini Hulmi | OK77 | FIN | 1:14:17 | +34:48 | |
26 | 967 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:15:32 | +36:03 | |
27 | 986 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:22:58 | +43:29 | |
28 | 975 | Petra Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:23:49 | +44:20 | |
984 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
981 | Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1005 | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 45:44 | |||
2 | 992 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 46:31 | +47 | |
3 | 997 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 46:46 | +1:02 | |
4 | 1008 | Tuula Lallo | OK Trian | FIN | 48:44 | +3:00 | |
5 | 994 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:32 | +7:48 | |
6 | 1001 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:55 | +8:11 | |
7 | 1010 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 53:57 | +8:13 | |
8 | 995 | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:58 | +8:14 | |
9 | 1003 | Gun-Viol Lång | OK Raseborg | FIN | 55:06 | +9:22 | |
10 | 1006 | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:16 | +9:32 | |
11 | 1013 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:37 | +9:53 | |
12 | 1004 | Lotta Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 59:00 | +13:16 | |
13 | 1007 | Anne Järvinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:01:12 | +15:28 | |
14 | 1002 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:09 | +16:25 | |
15 | 1014 | Catarina von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:07:24 | +21:40 | |
16 | 998 | Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:47 | +23:03 | |
17 | 1011 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:11:20 | +25:36 | |
18 | 1012 | Seija Ojajärvi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:45 | +27:01 | |
19 | 991 | Taina Wirberg | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:12:50 | +27:06 | |
20 | 996 | Arja Kallio | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:56 | +31:12 | |
21 | 1015 | Raija Savolainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:19:21 | +33:37 | |
22 | 993 | Marianne Nyman | OK Trian | FIN | 1:23:26 | +37:42 | |
23 | 999 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:45:42 | +59:58 | |
24 | 1000 | Mirva Krum | OK Trian | FIN | 1:52:54 | +1:07:10 | |
1009 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1036 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 36:19 | ||
2 | 1027 | Annariitta Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 37:34 | +1:15 | |
1019 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:03 | +4:44 | ||
4 | 1030 | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 43:56 | +7:37 | |
1026 | Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 44:28 | +8:09 | ||
6 | 1051 | Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 46:48 | +10:29 | |
7 | 1048 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 47:25 | +11:06 | |
8 | 1054 | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 48:26 | +12:07 | |
9 | 1042 | Ritva Siren | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:51 | +12:32 | |
10 | 1028 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 49:02 | +12:43 | |
11 | 1023 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 49:19 | +13:00 | |
12 | 1031 | Kaija Heinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 49:31 | +13:12 | |
13 | 1038 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 50:11 | +13:52 | |
14 | 1045 | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 50:27 | +14:08 | |
15 | 1032 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 50:43 | +14:24 | |
16 | 1041 | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:57 | +14:38 | |
17 | 1049 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 51:06 | +14:47 | |
18 | 1035 | Raija Lappeteläinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:09 | +14:50 | |
19 | 1029 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:24 | +15:05 | |
20 | 1021 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 52:37 | +16:18 | |
21 | 1020 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 52:39 | +16:20 | |
22 | 1043 | Raija Sarkki | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 54:27 | +18:08 | |
23 | 1034 | Rita Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 54:49 | +18:30 | |
24 | 1039 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:26 | +19:07 | |
25 | 1052 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:39 | +19:20 | |
26 | 1040 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 58:14 | +21:55 | |
1053 | Anneli Miettinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 58:47 | +22:28 | ||
28 | 1046 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 1:01:45 | +25:26 | |
29 | 1022 | Marita Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:35 | +28:16 | |
30 | 1025 | Jaana Mannonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:04:53 | +28:34 | |
31 | 1037 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:13:35 | +37:16 | |
32 | 1033 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:28:56 | +52:37 | |
1024 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1050 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1044 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1047 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1072 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 42:15 | ||
2 | 1070 | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:37 | +4:22 | |
3 | 1075 | Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 47:05 | +4:50 | |
1062 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:14 | +4:59 | ||
5 | 1067 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 48:46 | +6:31 | |
1083 | Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:54 | +8:39 | ||
7 | 1064 | Leena Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:59 | +8:44 | |
8 | 1060 | Sirpa Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:08 | +8:53 | |
9 | 1088 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 52:10 | +9:55 | |
10 | 1086 | Riitta Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:27 | +10:12 | |
11 | 1065 | Pirkko Haatio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:55 | +10:40 | |
12 | 1061 | Liisa Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 54:41 | +12:26 | |
13 | 1081 | Ritva Mononen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:29 | +14:14 | |
14 | 1089 | Pirjo Kurppa | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 57:58 | +15:43 | |
15 | 1080 | Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 59:17 | +17:02 | |
16 | 1084 | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:40 | +19:25 | |
17 | 1069 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:03:07 | +20:52 | |
18 | 1058 | Leni Windahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:15 | +24:00 | |
19 | 1066 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 1:07:00 | +24:45 | |
20 | 1078 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:09:30 | +27:15 | |
21 | 1071 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:01 | +27:46 | |
22 | 1068 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:10:51 | +28:36 | |
23 | 1087 | Terttu Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:59 | +44:44 | |
24 | 1063 | Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:54 | +48:39 | |
25 | 1079 | Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:40:48 | +58:33 | |
26 | 1085 | Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:48:08 | +1:05:53 | |
1082 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1059 | Lea Patronen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1073 | Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1074 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1076 | Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1077 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 1099 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 38:02 | ||
2 | 1098 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:30 | +2:28 | |
1108 | Ritva Kajava | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:30 | +5:28 | ||
4 | 1103 | Juulia Salmela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:22 | +7:20 | |
5 | 1100 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 50:31 | +12:29 | |
6 | 1106 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 53:34 | +15:32 | |
7 | 1105 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 57:49 | +19:47 | |
8 | 1093 | Ulla Ahonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:08 | +22:06 | |
1107 | Raili Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:01:14 | +23:12 | ||
1094 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:33 | +24:31 | ||
11 | 1095 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:03:34 | +25:32 | |
12 | 1102 | Ulla Lindsten | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:04:11 | +26:09 | |
13 | 1109 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:42 | +28:40 | |
14 | 1097 | Marja Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:11:10 | +33:08 | |
1101 | Kaija Dahlman | Rastivarsat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1104 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | hylätty | |||
1096 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1120 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:54 | ||
2 | 1115 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 36:42 | +48 | |
3 | 1118 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 37:30 | +1:36 | |
4 | 1119 | Kaarina Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:06 | +2:12 | |
5 | 1117 | Tuula Tulokas | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 43:38 | +7:44 | |
6 | 1116 | Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 45:04 | +9:10 | |
1114 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:02 | +11:08 | ||
1113 | Helvi Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1133 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:51 | ||
1135 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:32 | +41 | ||
3 | 1131 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 33:13 | +1:22 | |
4 | 1134 | Helmi Koli | Lynx | FIN | 33:46 | +1:55 | |
5 | 1132 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:49 | +2:58 | |
6 | 1130 | Julia Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 42:47 | +10:56 | |
1129 | Emmi Järvelä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1151 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 31:54 | ||
2 | 1142 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:57 | +4:03 | |
3 | 1157 | Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:04 | +4:10 | |
4 | 1143 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 36:12 | +4:18 | |
5 | 1148 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 36:21 | +4:27 | |
6 | 1152 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:23 | +5:29 | |
7 | 1144 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 38:39 | +6:45 | |
8 | 1147 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:34 | +7:40 | |
1154 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:40 | +7:46 | ||
10 | 1149 | Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:36 | +8:42 | |
11 | 1150 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:23 | +11:29 | |
12 | 1156 | Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:08 | +12:14 | |
13 | 1139 | Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:56 | +14:02 | |
14 | 1153 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 47:14 | +15:20 | |
1146 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:19 | +17:25 | ||
16 | 1155 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 49:26 | +17:32 | |
1140 | Pia Calderara | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1145 | Sofia Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1158 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1141 | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1171 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 27:14 | ||
1187 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 27:37 | +23 | ||
3 | 1189 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 31:10 | +3:56 | |
4 | 1185 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:45 | +4:31 | |
5 | 1175 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:25 | +5:11 | |
6 | 1179 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 32:26 | +5:12 | |
7 | 1167 | Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 33:15 | +6:01 | |
8 | 1162 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:23 | +6:09 | |
9 | 1172 | Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:32 | +7:18 | |
10 | 1170 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 34:37 | +7:23 | |
11 | 1168 | Maria Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 34:47 | +7:33 | |
12 | 1176 | Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:00 | +8:46 | |
13 | 1174 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 36:03 | +8:49 | |
14 | 1166 | Anni Aho | MS Parma | FIN | 36:28 | +9:14 | |
15 | 1178 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 36:37 | +9:23 | |
16 | 1177 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 38:44 | +11:30 | |
17 | 1186 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:10 | +11:56 | |
18 | 1173 | Vilma Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:17 | +12:03 | |
19 | 1182 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:40 | +12:26 | |
20 | 1190 | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:50 | +13:36 | |
21 | 1164 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:00 | +13:46 | |
22 | 1183 | Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 41:29 | +14:15 | |
1181 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:39 | +14:25 | ||
24 | 1180 | Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:40 | +16:26 | |
25 | 1163 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 45:14 | +18:00 | |
26 | 1188 | Essi Lappi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:44 | +18:30 | |
1184 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:08 | +19:54 | ||
1165 | Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1169 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1313 | Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:30 | ||
2 | 1318 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:45 | +1:15 | |
3 | 1317 | Ada Kero | OK77 | FIN | 27:26 | +3:56 | |
4 | 1319 | Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:36 | +10:06 | |
5 | 1315 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:06 | +12:36 | |
6 | 1316 | Matilda Smedslund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 42:10 | +18:40 | |
1314 | Saima Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1490 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | FIN | 22:53 | ||
2 | 1496 | Meeri Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:53 | +1:00 | |
3 | 1478 | Iida Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 23:57 | +1:04 | |
4 | 1491 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 24:07 | +1:14 | |
5 | 1484 | Iris Hosio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:25 | +1:32 | |
6 | 1489 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:48 | +1:55 | |
1494 | Kiia Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 25:36 | +2:43 | ||
8 | 1485 | Elmiina Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:41 | +2:48 | |
9 | 1483 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:49 | +2:56 | |
10 | 1475 | Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 | FIN | 27:17 | +4:24 | |
11 | 1487 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 27:29 | +4:36 | |
12 | 1471 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:53 | +5:00 | |
13 | 1472 | Siiri Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 28:32 | +5:39 | |
14 | 1470 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:35 | +6:42 | |
15 | 1474 | Siri Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 30:09 | +7:16 | |
16 | 1476 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 30:13 | +7:20 | |
17 | 1488 | Iiris Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:25 | +7:32 | |
18 | 1493 | Wilma Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 31:08 | +8:15 | |
19 | 1495 | Monique Westerberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 32:32 | +9:39 | |
20 | 1473 | Oona Lankinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 33:01 | +10:08 | |
21 | 1481 | Cilia Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 33:10 | +10:17 | |
22 | 1477 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 33:57 | +11:04 | |
23 | 1492 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:09 | +11:16 | |
24 | 1480 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:30 | +11:37 | |
25 | 1469 | Nella Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:45 | +11:52 | |
26 | 1482 | Enna Lehmusvuori | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:50 | +11:57 | |
1479 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1486 | Sofia Slotte | OK 77 | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1508 | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:09 | ||
2 | 1511 | Saga Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 19:19 | +10 | |
3 | 1513 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 19:56 | +47 | |
4 | 1514 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:14 | +1:05 | |
5 | 1505 | Lotta Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 20:49 | +1:40 | |
6 | 1502 | Elisa Mänty | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:01 | +1:52 | |
7 | 1510 | Jenni Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:38 | +2:29 | |
8 | 1506 | Nadja Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:33 | +4:24 | |
9 | 1512 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:02 | +4:53 | |
10 | 1501 | Jenny Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:26 | +9:17 | |
1507 | Juulia Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 30:09 | +11:00 | ||
12 | 1503 | Ada Westerberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 30:39 | +11:30 | |
13 | 1515 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:54 | +13:45 | |
14 | 1504 | Sini Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 37:52 | +18:43 | |
15 | 1509 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:14 | +19:05 | |
1500 | Saana Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1519 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 15:46 | |||
2 | 1530 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:11 | +25 | |
3 | 1522 | Cecilia Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 16:23 | +37 | |
4 | 1524 | Saana Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 16:37 | +51 | |
5 | 1536 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:59 | +1:13 | |
6 | 1534 | Alexandra Backman | OK77 | FIN | 18:36 | +2:50 | |
7 | 1525 | Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 18:46 | +3:00 | |
8 | 1535 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 19:04 | +3:18 | |
9 | 1521 | Saana-Mari Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 19:12 | +3:26 | |
10 | 1523 | Olivia Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:27 | +4:41 | |
11 | 1531 | Frida Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 20:28 | +4:42 | |
12 | 1533 | Saana Kajander | OK Trian | FIN | 20:45 | +4:59 | |
13 | 1520 | Siina Lankinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:58 | +6:12 | |
14 | 1527 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 23:01 | +7:15 | |
15 | 1529 | Venla Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:14 | +10:28 | |
16 | 1537 | Viliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 30:05 | +14:19 | |
1528 | Iida Kristiina Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 31:11 | +15:25 | ||
1532 | Ninni Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1544 | Ronja Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:18 | ||
2 | 1543 | Eevi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:04 | +1:46 | |
3 | 1541 | Senni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:30 | +7:12 | |
4 | 1547 | Villö Farkas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:53 | +8:35 | |
1546 | Terhi Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:13 | +8:55 | ||
6 | 1540 | Kaisa Jaloluoma | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 32:46 | +11:28 | |
7 | 1542 | Noora Niittymaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:13 | +15:55 | |
1545 | Meeri Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 1576 | Tuuli Miettinen | Lynx | FIN | 17:13 | ||
2 | 1556 | Pilvi Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:51 | +38 | |
3 | 1555 | Saana Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:34 | +2:21 | |
4 | 1572 | Iida Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 19:39 | +2:26 | |
5 | 1571 | Reetta Mulari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:32 | +3:19 | |
6 | 1561 | Alisa Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 20:58 | +3:45 | |
7 | 1563 | Stella Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 21:29 | +4:16 | |
8 | 1566 | Viivi Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 21:43 | +4:30 | |
9 | 1578 | Sofia Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:53 | +4:40 | |
10 | 1565 | Ellen Fröjdö | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:16 | +5:03 | |
11 | 1557 | Minttu Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:40 | +5:27 | |
12 | 1580 | Vilja Vihavainen | Lynx | FIN | 23:27 | +6:14 | |
13 | 1564 | Linnea Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:47 | +6:34 | |
14 | 1570 | Kaisla Lyytikäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:50 | +6:37 | |
15 | 1575 | Venla Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:11 | +6:58 | |
16 | 1560 | Elsa Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 24:22 | +7:09 | |
17 | 1569 | Venla Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 24:43 | +7:30 | |
1581 | Mona Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:11 | +7:58 | ||
19 | 1553 | Lilja Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:55 | +8:42 | |
20 | 1573 | Iida Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:32 | +9:19 | |
21 | 1559 | Matilda Heikkinen | Lynx | FIN | 26:45 | +9:32 | |
1551 | Niira Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 27:26 | +10:13 | ||
23 | 1567 | Hilla Lyytikäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:10 | +18:57 | |
24 | 1558 | Venla Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:31 | +23:18 | |
1577 | Pihla Nousiainen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 53:30 | +36:17 | ||
26 | 1568 | Olivia Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 54:35 | +37:22 | |
27 | 1574 | Tea Tukiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:35 | +41:22 | |
28 | 1552 | Aava Tukiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:48 | +53:35 | |
1554 | Tuuli Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1562 | Ida Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1579 | Anni Jantunen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. |