PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,7 km
Maali
6,9 km
 
1.   Kalevi Mäkipää Hiisirasti  FIN  12:49:00   44:28 (1)  45:12  
2.   Pekka Kiljunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  13:09:00   46:06 (2)  46:52  
3.   Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat  FIN  12:53:00   46:47 (3)  47:35  
4.   Kari Lehto Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:55:00   48:46 (4)  49:27  
5.   Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:07:00   50:42 (5)  51:29  
6.   Mikko Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  13:39:00   51:01 (6)  51:45  
7.   Markku Mänty Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:31:00   51:32 (7)  52:23  
8.   Markku Virtala Pargas IF  FIN  13:17:00   52:04 (8)  52:58  
9.   Veli Matti Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:29:00   55:02 (9)  55:52  
10.   Pekka Pekkala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:11:00   55:46 (10)  56:40  
11.   Jyrki Ahvonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   55:50 (11)  56:45  
12.   Hannu Kaskilahti Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  13:05:00   56:01 (12)  56:51  
13.   Harri Vänttinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:25:00   57:07 (13)  57:54  
14.   Risto Niinimäki Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:41:00   57:07 (13)  57:56  
15.   Geza Molnar Rastivarsat  FIN  13:33:00   57:12 (15)  58:05  
16.   Harry Sainio OK77  FIN  13:15:00   57:27 (16)  58:26  
17.   Ari Paganus Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:27:00   57:29 (17)  58:30  
18.   Esko Sorri Rastihaukat  FIN  13:13:00   59:22 (18)  1:00:22  
19.   Heikki Frilander OK Trian  FIN  13:03:00   59:37 (19)  1:00:33  
20.   Jouni Iso-Markku Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  13:35:00   1:00:45 (20)  1:01:37  
21.   Kari Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  13:47:00   1:02:07 (21)  1:02:58  
22.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:45:00   1:02:46 (22)  1:03:43  
23.   Ismo Kuokkanen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:19:00   1:03:12 (23)  1:04:06  
24.   Juha Väisänen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:23:00   1:04:03 (25)  1:04:52  
25.   Jarkko Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   1:03:52 (24)  1:04:57  
26.   Timo Ritakallio Lynx  FIN  13:01:00   1:06:04 (26)  1:06:58  
27.   Matti Kaasalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00   1:07:13 (27)  1:08:07  
28.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:43:00   1:08:21 (28)  1:09:10  
29.   Jarmo Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:51:00   1:10:07 (29)  1:11:10  
30.   Hannu Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:21:00   1:15:55 (30)  1:17:03  
31.   Jari Salo Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:57:00   1:26:11 (31)  1:27:13  
32.   Markku Arola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:45:00   1:44:00 (32)  1:45:17  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English