PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H50

Väliaika 7,3 km

1457Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:30
2449Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN45:11+41
3455Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN48:42+4:12
4430Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN50:25+5:55
5440Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN50:49+6:19
6405Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN52:25+7:55
7424Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:40+8:10
8407Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN53:20+8:50
438Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN53:20+8:50
10423Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN53:57+9:27
11421Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN55:28+10:58
12419Ali MättöläEspoon SuuntaFIN55:59+11:29
13446Mika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:09+11:39
14429Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN56:22+11:52
15409Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN56:32+12:02
16418Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN57:27+12:57
17453Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:47+13:17
18441Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:54+13:24
417Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN57:54+13:24
20403Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN57:57+13:27
21425Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN57:59+13:29
22404Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN58:02+13:32
23410Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:21+13:51
24431Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN59:07+14:37
25448Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN59:34+15:04
26400Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:00:54+16:24
27451Juha KuuluvainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:56+16:26
28447Sami KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:01:05+16:35
29416Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:01+17:31
30426Mika KetolaKooveeFIN1:02:26+17:56
31414Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:02:38+18:08
32444Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:50+18:20
33413Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:04:29+19:59
34406Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN1:06:17+21:47
35443Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:07:12+22:42
36412Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN1:07:29+22:59
37398Kim RuokonenPihkaniskatFIN1:07:32+23:02
38433Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN1:08:01+23:31
39434Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN1:08:25+23:55
40411Pasi HyyryläinenEspoon AkillesFIN1:08:40+24:10
41442Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:08:58+24:28
42415Tuomo RatiaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:10:41+26:11
43401Jussi HeikkinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:44+28:14
44436Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN1:12:48+28:18
45437Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:12:54+28:24
46452Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN1:13:38+29:08
47427Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:15:37+31:07
48422Erik LönnfeldtOK77FIN1:15:54+31:24
49450Robert WeissOK77FIN1:16:45+32:15
50454Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN1:18:18+33:48
51456Jari KankoKooveeFIN1:20:27+35:57
52432Juha OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:26:39+42:09
53439Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:54+50:24
54408Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:36:44+52:14
55420Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:53:39+1:09:09
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English