PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H50

Maali 7,4 km

1457Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN45:08
2449Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN45:51+43
3455Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN49:27+4:19
4430Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN51:09+6:01
5440Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN51:32+6:24
6405Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN53:09+8:01
7424Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:25+8:17
8438Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN54:02+8:54
9407Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN54:09+9:01
10423Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:39+9:31
11421Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN56:14+11:06
12419Ali MättöläEspoon SuuntaFIN56:49+11:41
13446Mika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:58+11:50
14409Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN57:15+12:07
15429Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN57:17+12:09
16418Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:15+13:07
17453Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:36+13:28
18417Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN58:39+13:31
19441Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:40+13:32
20425Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN58:41+13:33
21403Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:47+13:39
22404Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN58:56+13:48
23410Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:18+14:10
24431Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN59:54+14:46
25448Urpo VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN1:00:29+15:21
26451Juha KuuluvainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:48+16:40
27447Sami KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:01:58+16:50
28400Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:01:59+16:51
29416Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:53+17:45
30426Mika KetolaKooveeFIN1:03:21+18:13
31414Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:03:33+18:25
32444Mika KulmalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:03:38+18:30
33413Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:05:13+20:05
34406Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN1:07:08+22:00
35443Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:08:07+22:59
36412Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN1:08:13+23:05
37398Kim RuokonenPihkaniskatFIN1:08:27+23:19
38433Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN1:08:50+23:42
39434Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN1:09:19+24:11
40411Pasi HyyryläinenEspoon AkillesFIN1:09:27+24:19
41442Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:09:45+24:37
42415Tuomo RatiaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:11:39+26:31
43436Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN1:13:38+28:30
44437Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:13:49+28:41
45401Jussi HeikkinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:13:51+28:43
46452Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN1:14:40+29:32
47427Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:16:37+31:29
48422Erik LönnfeldtOK77FIN1:16:48+31:40
49450Robert WeissOK77FIN1:17:45+32:37
50454Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN1:19:13+34:05
51456Jari KankoKooveeFIN1:21:28+36:20
52432Juha OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:27:43+42:35
53439Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:56+50:48
54408Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:38:32+53:24
55420Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:55:33+1:10:25
402Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
399Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
445Juha-Pekka StrömbergRasti-JyryFINkeskeytti
435Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFINei läht.
428Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English