PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
7,3 km
Maali
7,4 km
 
1.   Antti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00   44:30 (1)  45:08  
2.   Matti Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:40:00   45:11 (2)  45:51  
3.   Mika Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  12:52:00   48:42 (3)  49:27  
4.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  12:02:00   50:25 (4)  51:09  
5.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK  FIN  12:22:00   50:49 (5)  51:32  
6.   Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:12:00   52:25 (6)  53:09  
7.   Jarmo Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:50:00   52:40 (7)  53:25  
8.   Pekka Hakulinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:18:00   53:20 (8)  54:02  
9.   Kimmo Gynther Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:16:00   53:20 (8)  54:09  
10.   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   53:57 (10)  54:39  
11.   Patric Östergård OK Trian  FIN  11:44:00   55:28 (11)  56:14  
12.   Ali Mättölä Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:40:00   55:59 (12)  56:49  
13.   Mika Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   56:09 (13)  56:58  
14.   Harri Karjalainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:20:00   56:32 (15)  57:15  
15.   Mika Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:00:00   56:22 (14)  57:17  
16.   Marko Virta Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:38:00   57:27 (16)  58:15  
17.   Pasi Heiskanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:48:00   57:47 (17)  58:36  
18.   Petri Savilahti Lynx  FIN  11:36:00   57:54 (18)  58:39  
19.   Timo Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:24:00   57:54 (18)  58:40  
20.   Jari Kahiala Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:52:00   57:59 (21)  58:41  
21.   Juha Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:08:00   57:57 (20)  58:47  
22.   Juha-Pekka Larmala Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:10:00   58:02 (22)  58:56  
23.   Timo Tähtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   58:21 (23)  59:18  
24.   Markus Kaukonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:04:00   59:07 (24)  59:54  
25.   Urpo Väänänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:38:00   59:34 (25)  1:00:29  
26.   Juha Kuuluvainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:44:00   1:00:56 (27)  1:01:48  
27.   Sami Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  12:36:00   1:01:05 (28)  1:01:58  
28.   Visa Koponen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:02:00   1:00:54 (26)  1:01:59  
29.   Ari-Pekka Koivisto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:34:00   1:02:01 (29)  1:02:53  
30.   Mika Ketola Koovee  FIN  11:54:00   1:02:26 (30)  1:03:21  
31.   Thomas Ekström MS Parma  FIN  11:30:00   1:02:38 (31)  1:03:33  
32.   Mika Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:30:00   1:02:50 (32)  1:03:38  
33.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:28:00   1:04:29 (33)  1:05:13  
34.   Tommi Nietosjärvi Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:14:00   1:06:17 (34)  1:07:08  
35.   Paavo Ritvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:28:00   1:07:12 (35)  1:08:07  
36.   Harri Karling Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:26:00   1:07:29 (36)  1:08:13  
37.   Kim Ruokonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:58:00   1:07:32 (37)  1:08:27  
38.   Jouni Pyykönen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:08:00   1:08:01 (38)  1:08:50  
39.   Matti Huttunen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:10:00   1:08:25 (39)  1:09:19  
40.   Pasi Hyyryläinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:24:00   1:08:40 (40)  1:09:27  
41.   Kimmo Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  12:26:00   1:08:58 (41)  1:09:45  
42.   Tuomo Ratia Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:32:00   1:10:41 (42)  1:11:39  
43.   Anders Brink Pargas IF  FIN  12:14:00   1:12:48 (44)  1:13:38  
44.   Kari Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:16:00   1:12:54 (45)  1:13:49  
45.   Jussi Heikkinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:04:00   1:12:44 (43)  1:13:51  
46.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:46:00   1:13:38 (46)  1:14:40  
47.   Markku Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  11:56:00   1:15:37 (47)  1:16:37  
48.   Erik Lönnfeldt OK77  FIN  11:46:00   1:15:54 (48)  1:16:48  
49.   Robert Weiss OK77  FIN  12:42:00   1:16:45 (49)  1:17:45  
50.   Anders Lindahl OK Trian  FIN  12:50:00   1:18:18 (50)  1:19:13  
51.   Jari Kanko Koovee  FIN  12:54:00   1:20:27 (51)  1:21:28  
52.   Juha Ojanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:06:00   1:26:39 (52)  1:27:43  
53.   Jari Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   1:34:54 (53)  1:35:56  
54.   Seppo Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:18:00   1:36:44 (54)  1:38:32  
55.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:42:00   1:53:39 (55)  1:55:33  
   Tuomas Ojanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00      keskeytti  
   Kimmo Virtanen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:06:00      keskeytti  
   Sakari Mikkola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat  FIN  12:12:00      ei läht.  
   Juha-Pekka Strömberg Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:32:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English