PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H45

Väliaika 7,9 km

1354Mikael BoströmEspoon SuuntaFIN51:03
2381Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN51:46+43
3341Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:21+1:18
4350Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN54:30+3:27
5356Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN55:18+4:15
6349Marko VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN55:20+4:17
7392Joni KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN56:36+5:33
8359Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN56:40+5:37
9346Janne KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN56:55+5:52
10388Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:03+6:00
11342Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN57:28+6:25
12370Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN59:39+8:36
13367Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN1:00:06+9:03
14357Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:12+9:09
15389Mika LoukkalahtiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:13+9:10
16382Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:57+9:54
17395Joni FreemanLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:00:58+9:55
18353Harri LehtimäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:01:11+10:08
19384Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:01:24+10:21
20375Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:13+11:10
21378Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN1:02:41+11:38
22361Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:03:11+12:08
23364Mikke MaronenLynxFIN1:03:21+12:18
24376Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN1:03:24+12:21
25377Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:05:23+14:20
26344Jan TäppinenOK RaseborgFIN1:05:34+14:31
27373Marko RajalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:35+14:32
28394Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:06:19+15:16
29348Jari OjalaPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN1:06:44+15:41
30379Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN1:06:52+15:49
31358Kimmo PutkinenRasti-VihtiFIN1:09:09+18:06
32372Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN1:09:10+18:07
33371Jussi VieroLaihian LujaFIN1:10:15+19:12
34387Kalle TurkkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:38+19:35
35365Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN1:11:09+20:06
36369Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:13:01+21:58
37386Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN1:13:18+22:15
38352Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN1:13:37+22:34
39355Valtteri MulariPaimion RastiFIN1:13:47+22:44
40390Tuomas NaakkaRasti-JyryFIN1:16:45+25:42
41374Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:17:37+26:34
42380Jouko NurmiainenOK RaseborgFIN1:18:44+27:41
43347Janne Uolevi NurmiSalon VilpasFIN1:19:21+28:18
44343Antti KarruVakka-RastiFIN1:19:56+28:53
45391Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN1:22:02+30:59
46393Mika HelanderMS ParmaFIN1:22:07+31:04
47360Miika TamminenRasti-JyryFIN1:22:44+31:41
48351Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:24+35:21
49383Antero AunesluomaRastihaukatFIN1:29:10+38:07
50366Jussi HyväriläHyvinkään RastiFIN1:30:39+39:36
51385Jukka AlajoutsiKooveeFIN1:30:56+39:53
52368Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:34:46+43:43
53363Antti KoskiSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:39:08+48:05
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English