PRISMA-rastit Keräkankareella 10.5.2018, Hiidenkiertäjät

H45

Maali 8,1 km

1354Mikael BoströmEspoon SuuntaFIN51:42
2381Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN52:28+46
3341Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:04+1:22
4350Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN55:17+3:35
5356Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:03+4:21
6349Marko VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:05+4:23
7359Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN57:24+5:42
8392Joni KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN57:25+5:43
9346Janne KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN57:39+5:57
10388Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:47+6:05
11342Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN58:13+6:31
12370Mikko LaavainenMS ParmaFIN1:00:28+8:46
13389Mika LoukkalahtiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:00+9:18
14357Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:01+9:19
367Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN1:01:01+9:19
16395Joni FreemanLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:01:36+9:54
17382Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:55+10:13
18353Harri LehtimäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:01:59+10:17
19384Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:02:10+10:28
20375Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:04+11:22
21378Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN1:03:26+11:44
22361Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN1:03:59+12:17
23364Mikke MaronenLynxFIN1:04:09+12:27
24376Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN1:04:12+12:30
25377Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:16+14:34
26373Marko RajalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:06:18+14:36
27344Jan TäppinenOK RaseborgFIN1:06:24+14:42
28394Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:07:12+15:30
29348Jari OjalaPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN1:07:28+15:46
30379Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN1:07:40+15:58
31358Kimmo PutkinenRasti-VihtiFIN1:09:59+18:17
32372Arttu LaineEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:03+18:21
33371Jussi VieroLaihian LujaFIN1:11:12+19:30
34387Kalle TurkkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:35+19:53
35365Stefan FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN1:12:00+20:18
36369Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:13:43+22:01
37386Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN1:14:14+22:32
38352Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN1:14:31+22:49
39355Valtteri MulariPaimion RastiFIN1:14:42+23:00
40390Tuomas NaakkaRasti-JyryFIN1:17:30+25:48
41374Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:30+26:48
42380Jouko NurmiainenOK RaseborgFIN1:19:40+27:58
43347Janne Uolevi NurmiSalon VilpasFIN1:20:15+28:33
44343Antti KarruVakka-RastiFIN1:20:47+29:05
45391Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN1:22:51+31:09
46393Mika HelanderMS ParmaFIN1:23:04+31:22
47360Miika TamminenRasti-JyryFIN1:23:43+32:01
48351Ari MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:06+35:24
49383Antero AunesluomaRastihaukatFIN1:30:07+38:25
50366Jussi HyväriläHyvinkään RastiFIN1:31:44+40:02
51385Jukka AlajoutsiKooveeFIN1:31:48+40:06
52368Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:54+44:12
53363Antti KoskiSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:40:24+48:42
345Pasi LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
362Juha MiettinenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English